Madagascar

Madagascar (MAD)

COACH: Solofotsiavahana Ramarolahy
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Dominique Rakotonandrasana DOMINIQUE Goalkeeper 02 Feb 1970
Dominique Rabetsizaraina J. DOMINIQUE Defender 30 Dec 1987
Bernardin Rasolomandimby BERNARDIN Defender 17 Apr 1988
Mamy Fabrice Domona FABRICE Defender 26 Sep 1988
Giovanni Oscar Etienne GIOVANNI Defender 29 Jul 1989
Pierralit Tovonay PIERRALITOT Defender 15 Dec 1991
Anderson Solofoniaina Rakotoson ANDERSON Midfielder 30 Nov 1991
Aime Rafidison PAKO Midfielder 18 Aug 1988
Melita Cetluvio Razafimediana CETLUVIO Forward 02 Oct 1992
Tianasoa Rabeasimbola TIANA Midfielder 19 Mar 1986
Flavien Razafimahatratra FLAVIEN Forward 09 Oct 1993
Jhorialy Rafalimanana JHORIALY Goalkeeper 29 Apr 1991
Rakotonirina Robin Jean Claude ROBIN Goalkeeper 28 May 1985
Ymelda Razafimandimby YMELDA Defender 06 Sep 1990
Tokiniaina Francegal Randriamapandry TOKY Midfielder 03 Aug 1992
Aurelien Razamanana ALAIN Midfielder 24 May 1986
Juliot Ratsimarinala JULIOT Forward 19 Aug 1980
Chretien Andriamifehy CHRETIEN Goalkeeper 17 Feb 1982
Angeluc Razafinilaina RAZAFINILAINA Forward 16 Mar 1983
Oscar Giovanni GIOVANNI Defender 29 Jul 1989
Christian Claude Tsimiava TSIMIAVA Midfielder 16 Apr 1982
Regis Enidiel REGIS Midfielder 30 Aug 1998
Ruffin Andrianambinina RUFIN Forward 15 Sep 1995
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 25, 2018 - May 27, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cs olimpia web CSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo desportivo pescadores costa da caparica GDPCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cd playas de mazarron web PMBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo ais beach soccer web PSJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biblioteca instrucao web BIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arturmusic AMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc delta copia web FCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sc salgueiros web SCS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc kristall KRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc academy web BSCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim sc web VSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buarcos 01 web1 ADB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante1 LEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa do benfica caldas de rainha CBCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domusbet catania bs CAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler sv web WSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Shmanapoli web APSN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo recreativo olival basto web GROB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsma logo web BSMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viareggio VBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Leixoes sport clube web LSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sao domingos fc futebol praia web SDFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg copia web BG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo atl licata bs 01 web ALBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clube futbol chelas web CFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siofoki banyasz se web SBSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo cbl copia web BEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC