Canada

Canada (CAN)

COACH: Ross Ongaro
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Julien Lefebvre LEFEBVRE Goalkeeper 20 Mar 1986
Joé Lachambre LACHAMBRE Defender 12 Feb 1990
Kyriakos Selaidopoulos KYT Forward 06 Jun 1979
François Boivin BOIVIN Defender 06 Jan 1986
Louis-Charles Laliberté LALIBERTé Forward 06 Jan 1990
Yannick Rome-Gosselin YANNICK Defender 15 Jul 1973
Djamel Laarabi DJAMEL Defender 05 May 1981
Olivier Babineau BABINEAU Forward 12 Jul 1987
Edzevid Deljevic DELJEVIC Forward 12 May 1989
Pascal Aoun AOUN Defender 25 Jan 1986
Patrick Leduc LEDUC Defender 26 Dec 1977
Vincent Cournoyer COURNOYER Goalkeeper 28 Feb 1987
Tyler Hughes HUGHES Defender 07 Nov 1980
Murphy Wiredu WIREDU Forward 15 Jan 1985
Gagandeep Dosanjh DOSANJH Forward 01 Nov 1990
Marcus Johnstone JOHNSTONE Forward 27 Mar 1990
Sipho Sibiya SIBIYA Forward 28 Jul 1971
Jacek Prdzednowek PRDZEDNOWEK Forward 24 Jan 1985
Jocelyn Roy ROY Forward 15 Jul 1973
Daniel Chamale CHAMALE Defender 16 Mar 1993
Jacob Orellana ORELLANA Midfielder 09 Feb 1995
Adrian Cann CANN Defender 19 Sep 1986
Eduardo Jauregui JAUREGUI Defender 22 Apr 1984
Ian Bennett BENNETT Midfielder 27 Aug 1983
Milos Scepanovic SCEPANOVIC Midfielder 28 Jun 1989
Nazim Belguendouz BELGUENDOUZ Midfielder 28 Apr 1991
Danilo Pessoa PESSOA Forward 02 Mar 1990
Marc Jankovic JANKOVIC Midfielder 27 Oct 1980
Robert Renaud RENAUD Forward 14 Aug 1993
Anthony Alves ALVES Goalkeeper 10 Jun 1984
Maxime Leconte LECONTE Forward 29 Oct 1990
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 25, 2018 - May 27, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cs olimpia web CSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo desportivo pescadores costa da caparica GDPCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cd playas de mazarron web PMBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo ais beach soccer web PSJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biblioteca instrucao web BIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arturmusic AMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc delta copia web FCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sc salgueiros web SCS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc kristall KRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc academy web BSCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim sc web VSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buarcos 01 web1 ADB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante1 LEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa do benfica caldas de rainha CBCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domusbet catania bs CAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler sv web WSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Shmanapoli web APSN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo recreativo olival basto web GROB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsma logo web BSMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viareggio VBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Leixoes sport clube web LSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sao domingos fc futebol praia web SDFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg copia web BG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo atl licata bs 01 web ALBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clube futbol chelas web CFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siofoki banyasz se web SBSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo cbl copia web BEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC