Fixtures

Date Time Venue Location Stage
28-07-2021 12:00
ROU ROU
3 - 8
EST EST
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
28-07-2021 13:15
KAZ KAZ
4 - 3
LTU LTU
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
28-07-2021 16:00
NOR NOR
1 - 6
CZE CZE
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
28-07-2021 17:15
SWE SWE
1 - 4
GRE GRE
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
28-07-2021 18:30
SVK SVK
0 - 6
MDA MDA
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
29-07-2021 12:00
ROU ROU
4 - 2
NOR NOR
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
29-07-2021 13:15
KAZ KAZ
3 - 5
SWE SWE
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
29-07-2021 14:30
BUL BUL
8 - 6
SVK SVK
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
29-07-2021 16:00
CZE CZE
3 - 5
EST EST
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
29-07-2021 17:15
GRE GRE
1 - 3
LTU LTU
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
30-07-2021 12:00
EST EST
4 - 0
NOR NOR
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
30-07-2021 13:15
LTU LTU
3 - 2
SWE SWE
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
30-07-2021 16:00
CZE CZE
4 - 1
ROU ROU
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
30-07-2021 17:15
GRE GRE
0 - 5
KAZ KAZ
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
30-07-2021 18:30
MDA MDA
3 - 1
BUL BUL
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Group stage play plus
31-07-2021 11:00
SWE SWE
3 - 2
NOR NOR
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Playoffs 9th-12th place play plus
31-07-2021 13:15
BUL BUL
3 - 0
GRE GRE
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Playoffs 5th-8th place play plus
31-07-2021 14:30
LTU LTU
6 - 0
SVK SVK
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Playoffs 5th-8th place play plus
31-07-2021 16:00
ROU ROU
1 (5) - (3) 1
NOR NOR
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Playoffs 9th-12th place play plus
31-07-2021 17:15
EST EST
1 - 0
KAZ KAZ
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Semi-finals play plus
31-07-2021 18:30
MDA MDA
5 - 2
CZE CZE
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Semi-finals play plus
01-08-2021 13:15
SWE SWE
1 - 0
ROU ROU
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Playoff 9th/10th place play plus
01-08-2021 14:30
LTU LTU
6 - 1
BUL BUL
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova 7th/8th place play plus
01-08-2021 16:00
SVK SVK
2 - 7
GRE GRE
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova 5th/6th place play plus
01-08-2021 17:15
CZE CZE
1 - 5
KAZ KAZ
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova 3rd/4th place play plus
01-08-2021 18:30
MDA MDA
4 - 1
EST EST
Main Stadium Chisinau, Moldova Final play plus

Event partners