Fixtures & Results

Array ( [date] => Array ( [0] => Wed, 06 Jul 2022 20:19:59 GMT ) [server] => Array ( [0] => Apache/2.4.41 (Ubuntu) ) [content-length] => Array ( [0] => 0 ) [content-type] => Array ( [0] => text/html; charset=UTF-8 ) )

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Thursday, 29 July

19:00h CZE CZE 3 - 5 EST EST
15:00h ROU ROU 4 - 2 NOR NOR
16:15h KAZ KAZ 3 - 5 SWE SWE
17:30h BUL BUL 8 - 6 SVK SVK
20:15h GRE GRE 1 - 3 LTU LTU

Wednesday, 28 July

15:00h ROU ROU 3 - 8 EST EST
16:15h KAZ KAZ 4 - 3 LTU LTU
19:00h NOR NOR 1 - 6 CZE CZE
20:15h SWE SWE 1 - 4 GRE GRE
21:30h SVK SVK 0 - 6 MDA MDA

Friday, 30 July

15:00h EST EST 4 - 0 NOR NOR
16:15h LTU LTU 3 - 2 SWE SWE
19:00h CZE CZE 4 - 1 ROU ROU
20:15h GRE GRE 0 - 5 KAZ KAZ
21:30h MDA MDA 3 - 1 BUL BUL

Saturday, 31 July

14:00h SWE SWE 3 - 2 NOR NOR
16:15h BUL BUL 3 - GRE GRE
17:30h LTU LTU 6 - SVK SVK
19:00h ROU ROU 1 (5) - (3) 1 NOR NOR
20:15h EST EST 1 - KAZ KAZ
21:30h MDA MDA 5 - 2 CZE CZE

Sunday, 1 August

16:15h SWE SWE 1 - ROU ROU
17:30h LTU LTU 6 - 1 BUL BUL
19:00h SVK SVK 2 - 7 GRE GRE
20:15h CZE CZE 1 - 5 KAZ KAZ
21:30h MDA MDA 4 - 1 EST EST

All matches +

Kick-off

16:00

Chisinau, Moldova

Pitch

Main Stadium

Matthieu Dor

EBSLMOLDOVA

Czech Republic
Czech Republic
3 5
Estonia
Estonia

-

Kick-off

VYHNAL 09:54:58'/1P TRAMPOTA 04:03:96'/1P
ED. STÜF 01:22:83'/1P

PEKáREK 04:02:00'/2P
MARMOR 03:31:73'/2P

TRAMPOTA 10:55:28'/3P
ER. STüF 11:58:58'/3P RAHNIK 03:01:10'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#14 Vyhnal9'
#10 Trampota4'
#14 ED. STÜF1'
2P
#6 Pekárek4'
#8 MARMOR3'
3P
#10 Trampota10'
#9 Valeš0'
#7 Er. Stüf11'
#1 RAHNIK3'

Minute by minute

Full time

CZE 3 - 5 EST

Foul by VALEš (Czech Republic) 0'
Yellow card for VALEš (Czech Republic) 0'
Foul by VALEš (Czech Republic) 2'
3' Goal by RAHNIK (Estonia) CZE 3 - 5 EST
Foul by VALEš (Czech Republic) 5'
Goal by TRAMPOTA (Czech Republic) CZE 3 - 4 EST 10'
11' Goal by ER. STüF (Estonia) CZE 2 - 4 EST

End of 2nd period. CZE 2 - 3 EST

3' Goal by MARMOR (Estonia) CZE 2 - 3 EST
Own Goal by PEKáREK (Czech Republic) 4'
Foul by HURáB (Czech Republic) 6'
6' Foul by ED. STÜF (Estonia)
9' Foul by SOOALUSTE (Estonia)

End of 1st period. CZE 2 - 2 EST

Foul by ANDRLE (Czech Republic) 1'
1' Goal by ED. STÜF (Estonia) CZE 2 - 2 EST
Goal by TRAMPOTA (Czech Republic) CZE 2 - 1 EST 4'
Goal by VYHNAL (Czech Republic) CZE 1 - 1 EST 9'
9' Foul by MARMOR (Estonia)
11' Foul by ALAVÄLI (Estonia)

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

16:00

Chisinau, Moldova

Pitch

Main Stadium

Matthieu Dor

EBSLMOLDOVA

Official partners

Event partners