Standings

Overall

Team
1 Moldova Moldova
2 Estonia Estonia
3 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
4 Czech Republic Czech Republic
5 Greece Greece
6 Slovakia Slovakia
7 Lithuania Lithuania
8 Bulgaria Bulgaria
9 Romania Romania
10 Sweden Sweden
11 Norway Norway
Full table +
Player Team Goals PMatches played
1 TRAMPOTA (CZE) Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7 5
2 FILIPOV (BUL) BulgariaBulgaria 5 4
3 MARMOR (EST) EstoniaEstonia 5 5
4 VALEš (CZE) Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 5
5 GREY (SVK) SlovakiaSlovakia 4 4
6 DEMESHKO (KAZ) KazakhstanKazakhstan 4 5
7 MERAZCHIEV (BUL) BulgariaBulgaria 3 4
8 PEREVYORTOV (KAZ) KazakhstanKazakhstan 3 3
9 GRANBERG (SWE) SwedenSweden 3 5
10 TURESSON (SWE) SwedenSweden 3 5
11 COJOCARI (MDA) MoldovaMoldova 3 2
12 JALLAND (NOR) NorwayNorway 3 5
13 ER. STüF (EST) EstoniaEstonia 3 5
14 LEVONAUSKAS (LTU) LithuaniaLithuania 3 4
15 LEBEDEV (LTU) LithuaniaLithuania 3 4
16 VOICA (ROU) RomaniaRomania 3 5
17 LETKO (SVK) SlovakiaSlovakia 2 4
18 KANYAI (SVK) SlovakiaSlovakia 2 4
19 HUSTý (SVK) SlovakiaSlovakia 2 4
20 TRIANTAFYLLIDIS (GRE) GreeceGreece 2 3
21 SOFOULIS (GRE) GreeceGreece 2 5
22 KATSOULIS (GRE) GreeceGreece 2 3
23 AZHIKENOV (KAZ) KazakhstanKazakhstan 2 3
24 MAKAZHANOV (KAZ) KazakhstanKazakhstan 2 3
25 YERSHIN (KAZ) KazakhstanKazakhstan 2 3
26 NEGARA (MDA) MoldovaMoldova 2 2
27 ELVERUM (NOR) NorwayNorway 2 5
28 ED. STÜF (EST) EstoniaEstonia 2 5
29 RAHNIK (EST) EstoniaEstonia 2 5
30 NAVICKAS (LTU) LithuaniaLithuania 2 4
31 NOVIčKOV (LTU) LithuaniaLithuania 2 4
32 VYHNAL (CZE) Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 5
33 ALEX (ROU) RomaniaRomania 2 5
34 BOATA (ROU) RomaniaRomania 2 5
35 LIPOVSKý (SVK) SlovakiaSlovakia 1 4
36 ŠMáLIK (SVK) SlovakiaSlovakia 1 4
37 ČARNOGURSKý (SVK) SlovakiaSlovakia 1 4
38 TOPOR (SVK) SlovakiaSlovakia 1 4
39 LOZANOV (BUL) BulgariaBulgaria 1 4
40 TUZAKOV (BUL) BulgariaBulgaria 1 4
41 MIKELATOS (GRE) GreeceGreece 1 3
42 KETTLER (SWE) SwedenSweden 1 5
43 LAVAH (SWE) SwedenSweden 1 5
44 PALMEN (SWE) SwedenSweden 1 5
45 MALMSTRöM (SWE) SwedenSweden 1 5
46 GUSTAFSSON (SWE) SwedenSweden 1 5
47 PODLESNOV (MDA) MoldovaMoldova 1 2
48 GURJUI (MDA) MoldovaMoldova 1 2
49 IGNAT (MDA) MoldovaMoldova 1 2
50 RASCH (NOR) NorwayNorway 1 4
51 ALAVÄLI (EST) EstoniaEstonia 1 5
52 REMMELGAS (EST) EstoniaEstonia 1 5
53 NÕMMIKO (EST) EstoniaEstonia 1 5
54 KOTTER (EST) EstoniaEstonia 1 5
55 SOOALUSTE (EST) EstoniaEstonia 1 5
56 PALM (EST) EstoniaEstonia 1 5
57 GIEDRAITIS (LTU) LithuaniaLithuania 1 4
58 JEřáBEK (CZE) Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 5
59 HURáB (CZE) Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 5
60 BOLOJAN (ROU) RomaniaRomania 1 5
61 ANDRESCU (ROU) RomaniaRomania 1 5
62 RAVI (ROU) RomaniaRomania 1 5
Full table +

Total goals

151

Matches played

26

Participating teams

11

Number of players

121

Official partners

Event partners