Mundialito de Clubes 2021

rusOctober 26th - October 27th · Moscow, Russia map markMoscow, Russia

Fixtures & Results

All matches +

Switch time to your local time +

Switch time to local competition time+

Local Time Venue Location Stage
19:30h
VAS VAS
5 - 4
NAC NAC
Main Stadium Moscow, Russia Quarter Finals play plus
20:45h
LOK LOK
9 - 4
LUD LUD
Main Stadium Moscow, Russia Quarter Finals play plus
22:00h
SPK SPK
4 - 5
MSK MSK
Main Stadium Moscow, Russia Quarter Finals play plus
23:15h
SCB SCB
4 - 2
TOK TOK
Main Stadium Moscow, Russia Quarter Finals play plus
Local Time Venue Location Stage
13:00h
NAC NAC
11 - 4
LUD LUD
Main Stadium Moscow, Russia Playoffs 5th-8th place play plus
14:15h
SPK SPK
5 - 6
TOK TOK
Main Stadium Moscow, Russia Playoffs 5th-8th place play plus
15:30h
VAS VAS
3 - 4
LOK LOK
Main Stadium Moscow, Russia Semi-finals play plus
16:45h
MSK MSK
2 - 6
SCB SCB
Main Stadium Moscow, Russia Semi-finals play plus
19:45h
LUD LUD
3 - 6
SPK SPK
Main Stadium Moscow, Russia 7th/8th place play plus
21:00h
NAC NAC
2 - 5
TOK TOK
Main Stadium Moscow, Russia 5th/6th place play plus
22:15h
VAS VAS
10 - 6
MSK MSK
Main Stadium Moscow, Russia 3rd/4th place play plus
23:30h
LOK LOK
6 - 4
SCB SCB
Main Stadium Moscow, Russia Final play plus

Overall

Team
1 BSC Lokomotiv BSC Lokomotiv
2 SC Braga SC Braga
3 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
4 Dinamo-Minsk Dinamo-Minsk
5 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
6 Nacional Nacional
7 BSC Spartak BSC Spartak
8 Levante UD Levante UD
Player Team Goals PMatches played
1 Boris Nikonorov(RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 8 3
2 Rodrigo Soares Da Costa(BRA) Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy 6 3
3 Andrey Kotenev(RUS) BSC Spartak MoscowBSC Spartak Moscow 6 3
4 Fedor Zemskov(RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 6 3
5 Carlos Alfredo Carballo Ruiz(PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 5 3
6 Rafael Antônio De Jesus Pinto(BRA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 5 3
7 Pablo Perez Gonzalez(ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 4 3
8 Anatoliy Ryabko(BLR) FC Dinamo-MinskFC Dinamo-Minsk 3 3
9 Yauheni Novikau(BLR) FC Dinamo-MinskFC Dinamo-Minsk 3 3
10 Nestor Ignacio Medina Chavez(PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 3 3
11 Mateus Lopes Dos Santos() Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy 3 3
12 Vladimir Raskin(RUS) BSC Spartak MoscowBSC Spartak Moscow 3 3
13 Aleh Hapon(BLR) BSC Spartak MoscowBSC Spartak Moscow 3 3
14 Mauricio Pereira Braz De Oliveira(BRA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 3 3
15 Leonardo Santos(POR) SC BragaSC Braga 3 3
16 Paulo Victor Da Silva Barboza(BRA) FC Dinamo-MinskFC Dinamo-Minsk 2 3
17 Mikita Chaikouski(BLR) FC Dinamo-MinskFC Dinamo-Minsk 2 3
18 Carlos Valentin Benitez Zarate(PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 2 3
19 Milciades Migdonio Medina Chavez(PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 2 3
20 Jhovanny Javier Benitez Tande(PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 2 3
21 Luiz Alberto Do Nascimento Braga(BRA) Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy 2 3
22 Mohammad Ahmadzadeh(IRN) BSC Spartak MoscowBSC Spartak Moscow 2 3
23 Philipp Borer(SUI) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 2 3
24 Antonio Rigaud Fernández(ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 2 3
25 Salvatore Sanfilippo(ITA) Levante UDLevante UD 2 3
26 Diogo Catarino Da Silva(BRA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 2 3
27 Jordan Soares De Oliveira(BRA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 2 3
28 Benjamin Pereira Da Silva Junior(BRA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 2 3
29 Josep Junior Gentilin(ITA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 2 3
30 Lucas Azevedo(BRA) SC BragaSC Braga 2 3
31 Bernardo Santos(POR) SC BragaSC Braga 2 3
32 André Lourenço(POR) SC BragaSC Braga 2 3
33 Filipe Silva(BRA) SC BragaSC Braga 2 3
34 Yahor Hardzetski(BLR) FC Dinamo-MinskFC Dinamo-Minsk 1 3
35 Vadzim Bokach(BLR) FC Dinamo-MinskFC Dinamo-Minsk 1 3
36 Rodrigo Escobar Barrios(PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 1 3
37 Luis Alberto Ojeda Mendoza(PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 1 3
38 Sixto Ariel Cantero Centurion(PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 1 3
39 Ozu Moreira(JPN) Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy 1 3
40 Pavel Bazhenov(RUS) BSC Spartak MoscowBSC Spartak Moscow 1 3
41 José Lucas Da Cruz De Oliveira(BRA) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 1 3
42 Denis Parkhomenko(RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 1 3
43 Stanislav Kosharnyi(RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 1 3
44 Deiverson Vieira Pureza(ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 1 3
45 Antonio José Mayor Hernández(ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 1 3
46 Fernando Guisado Pérez(ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 1 3
47 Amorim Silva Rafael(BRA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 1 3
48 Emmanuele Zurlo(ITA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 1 3
49 Rúben Brilhante(POR) SC BragaSC Braga 1 3
50 Bruno Torres(POR) SC BragaSC Braga 1 3
Full table +

Total goals

120

Matches played

12

Participating teams

8

Number of players

98

Best Goalkeeper

RAFA PADILHA
Rafael

BRA

#12 Goalkeeper

Padilha Rafael

TeamSC BragaSC Braga

Goals2

Matches Played15

Player profile +

MVP

NIKONOROV
Boris

RUS

#5 Forward

Nikonorov Boris

TeamBSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv

Goals16

Matches Played27

Player profile +

Top Scorer

NIKONOROV
Boris

RUS

#5 Forward

Nikonorov Boris

TeamBSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv

Goals16

Matches Played27

Player profile +

Event partners

Event News

More News +

Event partners

Participating teams

All teams +
FC Dinamo-Minsk

Dinamo-Minsk

(BLR)

Club Nacional

Nacional

(PAR)

Tokyo Verdy

Tokyo Verdy

(JPN)

BSC Spartak Moscow

BSC Spartak

(RUS)

BSC Lokomotiv

BSC Lokomotiv

(RUS)

Levante UD

Levante UD

(ESP)

Vasco da Gama

Vasco da Gama

(BRA)

SC Braga

SC Braga

(POR)

#MUNDIALITODECLUBES2021

Full Wall +

Event partners