Standings

Overall

Team
1 BSC Lokomotiv BSC Lokomotiv
2 SC Braga SC Braga
3 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
4 Dinamo-Minsk Dinamo-Minsk
5 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
6 Nacional Nacional
7 BSC Spartak BSC Spartak
8 Levante UD Levante UD
Player Team Goals PMatches played
1 NIKONOROV (RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 8 3
2 ZEMSKOV (RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 6 3
3 RODRIGO (BRA) Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy 6 3
4 KOTENEV (RUS) BSC Spartak MoscowBSC Spartak Moscow 6 3
5 BOKINHA (BRA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 5 3
6 C. CARBALLO (PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 5 3
7 PABLO (ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 4 3
8 LEO MARTINS (POR) SC BragaSC Braga 3 3
9 MAURICINHO (BRA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 3 3
10 RYABKO (BLR) FC Dinamo-MinskFC Dinamo-Minsk 3 3
11 NOVIKAU (BLR) FC Dinamo-MinskFC Dinamo-Minsk 3 3
12 N. MEDINA (PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 3 3
13 MATEUSINHO () Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy 3 3
14 HAPON (BLR) BSC Spartak MoscowBSC Spartak Moscow 3 3
15 RASKIN (RUS) BSC Spartak MoscowBSC Spartak Moscow 3 3
16 BENJAMIN JR (BRA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 2 2
17 PAULINHO (BRA) FC Dinamo-MinskFC Dinamo-Minsk 2 2
18 CATARINO (BRA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 2 2
19 BORER (SUI) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 2 3
20 LUCãO (BRA) SC BragaSC Braga 2 3
21 ANDRé (POR) SC BragaSC Braga 2 3
22 Bê MARTINS (POR) SC BragaSC Braga 2 3
23 FILIPE SILVA (BRA) SC BragaSC Braga 2 3
24 JOSEP JR (ITA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 2 3
25 JORDAN (BRA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 2 3
26 CHAIKOUSKI (BLR) FC Dinamo-MinskFC Dinamo-Minsk 2 3
27 J. BENITEZ (PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 2 3
28 M. MEDINA (PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 2 3
29 V. BENITEZ (PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 2 3
30 DATINHA (BRA) Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy 2 3
31 SANFILIPPO (ITA) Levante UDLevante UD 2 3
32 RIGAUD (ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 2 3
33 AHMADZADEH (IRN) BSC Spartak MoscowBSC Spartak Moscow 2 3
34 S. CANTERO (PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 1 2
35 L. OJEDA (PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 1 2
36 KOSHARNYI (RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 1 3
37 PARKHOMENKO (RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 1 3
38 ZE LUCAS (BRA) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 1 3
39 TORRES (POR) SC BragaSC Braga 1 3
40 RúBEN (POR) SC BragaSC Braga 1 3
41 ZURLO (ITA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 1 3
42 RAFINHA (BRA) Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 1 3
43 HARDZETSKI (BLR) FC Dinamo-MinskFC Dinamo-Minsk 1 3
44 BOKACH (BLR) FC Dinamo-MinskFC Dinamo-Minsk 1 3
45 R. ESCOBAR (PAR) Club NacionalClub Nacional 1 3
46 OZU (JPN) Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy 1 3
47 FERNANDO (ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 1 3
48 ANTONIO (ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 1 3
49 () Levante UDLevante UD 1 3
50 BAZHENOV (RUS) BSC Spartak MoscowBSC Spartak Moscow 1 3
Full table +

Total goals

120

Matches played

12

Participating teams

8

Number of players

54

Official partners

Event partners