Kazakhstan2

Kazakhstan (KAZ)

COACH: Jamantayev Yerlan
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Rauan Atantayev RAUAN Goalkeeper 22 Sep 1990
Askhat Alzhaxin ASKHAT Defender 09 Mar 1983
Abylay Yeraly ABYLAY Defender 28 Jun 1994
Pavel Barabanov BARABANOV Goalkeeper 30 Jan 1981
Daniyar Khassanov DANIYAR Defender 19 Feb 1983
Artem Yerokhnovich ARTEM Defender 29 Sep 1988
Alexandr Bogomolov ALEXANDR Defender 28 Nov 1986
Kuat Shinikulov KUAT Forward 07 Oct 1985
Nurzhan Abdrassilov NURZHAN Forward 17 Mar 1991
Birzhan Orazov BIRZHAN Forward 17 Oct 1994
Viktor Chornyy CHORNYY Goalkeeper 03 Nov 1987
Vsevold Gavrilov GAVRILOV Goalkeeper 28 Aug 1990
Sergey Kvyatkovskiy KVYATKOVSKIY Defender 03 Jul 1982
Dmitriy Perevyortov PEREVYORTOV Forward 16 Dec 1986
Vitaliy Tyulpa TYULPA Defender 11 Apr 1986
Igor Demeshko DEMESHKO Midfielder 01 Apr 1989
Rustam Makazhanov MAKAZHANOV Forward 27 Feb 1992
Bayanbek Muralinov MURALINOV Forward 20 Aug 1991
Viktor Radionov RADIONOV Midfielder 28 Jan 1981
Vladislav Chernyshov CHERNYSHOV Forward 16 Mar 1981
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2017 - September 17, 2017
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Division A - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 18 14 4 9
Spain ESP 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Swizerland SUI 3 1 0 2 17 21 -4 3
Poland POL 3 0 0 3 15 22 -7 0
Division A - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 9
Italy ITA 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 3
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Division B - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Estonia EST 3 3 0 0 11 5 6 9
Greece GRE 3 2 0 1 13 9 4 6
Bulgaria BUL 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 3
Romania ROM 3 0 0 3 7 16 -9 0
Division B - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Turkey TUR 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
Hungary HUN 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
England ENG 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
Moldova MOL 3 0 0 3 7 15 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Romania ROM 3 - 5 MOL Moldova
Poland POL 4 - 4 (1 - 2) (PSO) UKR Ukraine
Play-off for 5th Place
Bulgaria BUL 3 - 5 ENG England
Swizerland SUI 6 - 4 BLR Belarus
Promotion Final
Estonia EST 2 - 4 TUR Turkey
Play-off for 3rd place
Greece GRE 1 - 3 HUN Hungary
Spain ESP 2 - 2 (0 - 2) (PSO) ITA Italy
Superfinal
Portugal POR 1 - 3 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC