Women's Euro Winners Cup 2021

porJuly 12th - July 18th · Nazaré, Portugal map markNazaré, Portugal

Fixtures & Results

All matches +
Time Venue Location Stage
10:45
RDL RDL
1 - 4
HIG HIG
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45
LKR LKR
1 - 2
ROQ ROQ
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00
NEW NEW
4 - 8
MAD MAD
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:30
CAC CAC
6 - 1
HUE HUE
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:30
DMN DMN
2 - 4
PSJ PSJ
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45
TRS TRS
3 - 2
MBT MBT
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15
ZVE ZVE
4 - 3
ADP ADP
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45
RCS RCS
8 - 2
GDN GDN
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
10:45
LKR LKR
5 (3) - (4) 5
TRS TRS
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45
MBT MBT
6 - 1
RCS RCS
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:30
HIG HIG
7 - 0
ADP ADP
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:30
PSJ PSJ
3 - 2
RDL RDL
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45
CAC CAC
0 - 3
NEW NEW
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00
MRY MRY
2 - 3
HUE HUE
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15
ZVE ZVE
6 - 4
DMN DMN
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45
GDN GDN
1 - 7
ROQ ROQ
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
10:45
PSJ PSJ
2 (4) - (3) 2 *
HIG HIG
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45
DMN DMN
8 - 2
ADP ADP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:30
MRY MRY
3 - 2
NEW NEW
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45
LKR LKR
3 - 4
MBT MBT
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00
CAC CAC
0 - 3
MAD MAD
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15
GDN GDN
1 - 7
TRS TRS
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45
ZVE ZVE
9 - 1
RDL RDL
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
08:15
ROQ ROQ
0 - 3
RCS RCS
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45
NEW NEW
3 - 0
HUE HUE
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:30
RDL RDL
4 - 7
DMN DMN
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45
MRY MRY
5 - 4 *
MAD MAD
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00
ZVE ZVE
5 - 3
HIG HIG
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00
PSJ PSJ
6 - 0
ADP ADP
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15
GDN GDN
3 - 9
MBT MBT
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45
TRS TRS
3 - 0
ROQ ROQ
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45
LKR LKR
9 - 3
RCS RCS
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
10:30
DMN DMN
3 - 4
HIG HIG
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:30
HUE HUE
0 - 3
MAD MAD
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
11:45
RCS RCS
5 - 6 *
TRS TRS
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
11:45
MRY MRY
3 - 0
CAC CAC
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:00
ZVE ZVE
4 - 3
PSJ PSJ
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:00
ADP ADP
3 - 0
RDL RDL
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45
ROQ ROQ
0 - 3
MBT MBT
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00
GDN GDN
2 - 10
LKR LKR
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
09:45
ZVE ZVE
3 - 2
MBT MBT
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Semi-finals play plus
09:45
LKR LKR
4 - 5 *
ADP ADP
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 9th-12th place play plus
11:15
DMN DMN
6 - 3
RCS RCS
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 9th-12th place play plus
12:30
MRY MRY
4 - 2
NEW NEW
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 5th-8th place play plus
12:30
PSJ PSJ
4 (1) - (2) 4
HIG HIG
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 5th-8th place play plus
14:00
MAD MAD
4 - 0
TRS TRS
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Semi-finals play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
08:30
RCS RCS
3 - 4 *
LKR LKR
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Playoff 11th/12th place play plus
09:45
NEW NEW
4 - 9
PSJ PSJ
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal 7th/8th place play plus
09:45
RDL RDL
10 - 3
GDN GDN
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Playoff 13th/14th place play plus
11:15
MBT MBT
5 (5) - (6) 5
TRS TRS
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal 3rd/4th place play plus
11:15
MRY MRY
3 - 4
HIG HIG
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal 5th/6th place play plus
11:15
DMN DMN
1 (3) - (4) 2
ADP ADP
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Playoff 9th/10th place play plus
12:30
ZVE ZVE
3 - 6
MAD MAD
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Final play plus
* : After Extra Time

Group Stage

Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 Terrassa Terrassa 12 5 3 2 24 13 +11 0 2
2 Marseille BT Marseille BT 12 5 4 0 24 10 +14 0 1
3 Lokrians Lokrians 6 5 2 0 28 16 +12 0 1
4 AD Roquetas 2018 AD Roquetas 2018 6 2 2 0 9 11 -2 0 1
5 Newteam RCSB Newteam RCSB 6 5 2 0 20 23 -3 1 1
6 G.D. "Os Nazarenos" G.D. "Os Nazarenos" 0 5 0 0 9 41 -32 0 2
Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 Zvezda Zvezda 15 5 5 0 28 15 +13 0 2
2 AISP San Javier AISP San Javier 10 5 3 1 18 10 +8 0 4
3 Higic. Melilla Higic. Melilla 9 5 3 0 20 11 +9 0 2
4 Domino's Domino's 6 5 2 0 25 20 +5 0 4
5 AD Pastéis AD Pastéis 3 5 1 0 8 25 -17 1 5
6 Red Devils Ladies Red Devils Ladies 0 5 0 0 8 26 -18 1 1

Group Stage

Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 Madrid CFF Madrid CFF 9 4 3 0 18 9 +9 0 0
2 Mriya-2006 Mriya-2006 8 4 2 1 13 9 +4 0 3
3 Newteam Brus. Newteam Brus. 6 4 2 0 12 11 +1 0 1
4 CFP Cáceres F CFP Cáceres F 3 1 1 0 6 10 -4 0 0
5 CD Huelva CD Huelva 3 2 1 0 4 14 -10 0 1
Player Team Goals PMatches played
1 Alba Mellado() Madrid CFFMadrid CFF 14 6
2 Molly Clark(ENG) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 13 7
3 Natalia De Francisco Gomez(ESP) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 11 7
4 Maria Soto Bravo(ESP) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 10 7
5 Adriana Manau(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 9 6
6 Anna Cherniakova(RUS) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 9 7
7 Kseniia Hrytsenko(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 8 7
8 Lorena Medeiros Sa De Paula(BRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 8 7
9 Anaelle Wiard(BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 7 6
10 Erika Ferrara(ITA) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 7 7
11 Joana Carvalho(POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 6 6
12 Anna Shulha(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 6 7
13 Alexandria Hall(USA) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 6 7
14 Carmen Fresneda Morga(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 6 7
15 Marianna Kramna(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 5 7
16 Laurine Herbster(FRA) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 5 7
17 Adriele Rocha Da Silva (BRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 5 7
18 Maria Barquero Gutierrez(ESP) CFP Caceres FemeninoCFP Caceres Femenino 5 4
19 Federica Dall'ara(ITA) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 5 7
20 Nataliia Kanaeva(RUS) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 5 7
21 Anna Akylbaeva(RUS) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 5 7
22 Wendy Avión(ENG) AC DC Roquetas 2018AC DC Roquetas 2018 4 4
23 Laura Chamizo(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 4 6
24 Julia Serrat(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 4 6
25 Iryna Vasyliuk(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 4 7
26 Julie Bernard(FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 4 7
27 Yuliia Kostiuk(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 4 6
28 Andrea Miron Castro(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 4 7
29 Carolina Gonzalez Portela(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 4 7
30 Lele Villar(BRA) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 4 6
31 Iana Zubilova(RUS) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 4 7
32 Alba Sanchez(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 3 6
33 Sofia Vicente() Os NazarenosOs Nazarenos 3 6
34 Oleksandra Skybina(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 3 7
35 Morgane Moreaux(BEL) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 3 7
36 Luisa Erika Pacheco Meza(USA) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 3 6
37 Mariana Filipa Alves Rosa(POR) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 3 6
38 Agnieszka Szultka(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 3 6
39 Noele Rocha Bastos(BRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 3 7
40 Amandine Blanc(FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 3 7
41 Taisiia Babenko(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 3 6
42 Danielle Barboza(BRA) Madrid CFFMadrid CFF 3 6
43 Anastasiia Gorshkova(RUS) Madrid CFFMadrid CFF 3 6
44 Saki Kushiyama(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 3 7
45 Vitaliia Budaeva(UKR) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 3 6
46 Joana Rosa(POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 2 5
47 Sara Garcia(POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 2 7
48 Silvia Ferrer García(ESP) AC DC Roquetas 2018AC DC Roquetas 2018 2 4
49 Nacha Garrote Martinez(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 2 6
50 Mariona Dalmases Garcia(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 2 6
51 Joana Pires() Os NazarenosOs Nazarenos 2 6
52 Laura Rosa() Os NazarenosOs Nazarenos 2 6
53 Carolina Caetano() Os NazarenosOs Nazarenos 2 5
54 Snizhana Volovenko(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 2 7
55 Sarah Mestoura(FRA) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 2 7
56 Lila Cremers(BEL) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 2 7
57 Noémie Cuberes(FRA) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 2 7
58 Kilee Quigley(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 2 6
59 Dagmara Świt(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 2 6
60 Lauren Leslie(USA) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 2 6
61 Natalia Cuadrado Pedreño(ESP) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 2 7
62 Anastasiia Klipachenko(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 2 5
63 Mariia Tykhonova(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 2 5
64 Ania Davydenko(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 2 5
65 Estela Fernandez Pablos(ESP) Madrid CFFMadrid CFF 2 6
66 Mylena Cruz Freitas Dos Santos (ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 2 7
67 Eva Maria Lopez Bermudez() AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 2 7
68 Sara Gonzalez Rodriguez(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 2 7
69 Jessica Higueras Miras(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 2 6
70 Giulia Olivieri(ITA) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 2 7
71 Antonina Grechikhina(RUS) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 2 7
72 Carolina Pedreira(POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 1 7
73 Carolin Schultze(GER) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 1 7
74 Érica Ferreira(POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 1 7
75 Maria João(POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 1 6
76 Maria Romero Carrasco(ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 1 2
77 Veronica Privitera(ITA) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 1 4
78 Saira Posada Garreta(ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 1 4
79 Cristina Dominguez Tuda(ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 1 4
80 Anna Pascual Ramírez(ESP) AC DC Roquetas 2018AC DC Roquetas 2018 1 4
81 Laura Rubí Callejón(ESP) AC DC Roquetas 2018AC DC Roquetas 2018 1 4
82 Alejandra Martínez Paniagua(ESP) AC DC Roquetas 2018AC DC Roquetas 2018 1 4
83 Paula Navas(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 1 6
84 Aina Torres Pallares(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 1 6
85 Flávia Fartaria(POR) Os NazarenosOs Nazarenos 1 6
86 Cristiana Caetano() Os NazarenosOs Nazarenos 1 5
87 Soraia Carriço() Os NazarenosOs Nazarenos 1 4
88 Irina Topal(MDA) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 1 7
89 Valeriia Postol(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 1 7
90 Iuliia Forsiuk(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 1 6
91 Cecile De Gernier(BEL) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 1 7
92 Loes Van Mullen(BEL) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 1 7
93 Jeanne Dutrieux(BEL) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 1 7
94 Magdalena Szpera(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 1 4
95 Julia Jargieło(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 1 5
96 Anna Napierała(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 1 6
97 Martyna Krygier(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 1 4
98 Weronika Sikorska(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 1 6
99 Julie Van Gysel(BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 1 6
100 Kamila Komisarczyk(POL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 1 6
101 Ana Beatriz Parades Ribeiro(BRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 1 7
102 Eve Raymond(FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 1 7
103 Tiphanie Pradier(FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 1 7
104 Mathilde Achkar(FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 1 7
105 Nerea Miralles García(ESP) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 1 7
106 Rebecca Barron(ENG) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 1 7
107 Connie Short(ENG) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 1 7
108 Iryna Dubytska() BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 1 6
109 Iryna Slavych(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 1 6
110 Anastasiia Terekh (UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 1 4
111 Myroslava Vypasniak(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 1 5
112 Nuria Largo Roman(ESP) CFP Caceres FemeninoCFP Caceres Femenino 1 4
113 Paula Gonzalez Ortuño (ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 1 7
114 Maria Rita Pascale(ITA) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 1 7
115 Claudia Saggion(ITA) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 1 7
116 Leticia Lopes Machado(BRA) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 1 7
117 Glafira Bazhanova(RUS) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 1 7
118 Viktoriia Silina(RUS) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 1 7
Full table +

Total goals

376

Matches played

53

Participating teams

17

Number of players

208

Event partners

Event partners

Participating teams

All teams +
AD Pastéis

AD Pastéis

(POR)

Recreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa

CD Huelva

(ESP)

AC DC Roquetas 2018

AD Roquetas 2018

(ESP)

Terrassa-Bonaire BSW

Terrassa

(ESP)

Os Nazarenos

G.D. "Os Nazarenos"

(POR)

BSC Domino's

Domino's

(UKR)

Newteam RCS Brainois

Newteam RCSB

(BEL)

Red Devils Ladies Chojnice

Red Devils Ladies

(POL)

Newteam BS Brussels

Newteam Brus.

(BEL)

Marseille Beach Team

Marseille BT

(FRA)

CD Higicontrol Melilla

Higic. Melilla

(ESP)

BSC Mriya-2006

Mriya-2006

(UKR)

Madrid CFF

Madrid CFF

(ESP)

CFP Caceres Femenino

CFP Cáceres F

(ESP)

AIS Playas de San Javier

AISP San Javier

(ESP)

Lokrians SportLife

Lokrians

(ITA)

WFC Zvezda

Zvezda

(RUS)

#EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Full Wall +

Event partners