Standings

Player Team Goals PMatches played
1 Alba Mellado() Madrid CFFMadrid CFF 14 6
2 Molly Clark(ENG) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 13 7
3 Natalia De Francisco Gomez(ESP) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 11 7
4 Maria Soto Bravo(ESP) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 10 7
5 Adriana Manau(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 9 6
6 Anna Cherniakova(RUS) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 9 7
7 Kseniia Hrytsenko(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 8 7
8 Lorena Medeiros Sa De Paula(BRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 8 7
9 Anaelle Wiard(BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 7 6
10 Erika Ferrara(ITA) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 7 7
11 Joana Carvalho(POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 6 6
12 Anna Shulha(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 6 7
13 Carmen Fresneda Morga(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 6 7
14 Marianna Kramna(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 5 7
15 Laurine Herbster(FRA) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 5 7
16 Adriele Rocha Da Silva (BRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 5 7
17 Maria Barquero Gutierrez(ESP) CFP Caceres FemeninoCFP Caceres Femenino 5 4
18 Federica Dall'ara(ITA) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 5 7
19 Nataliia Kanaeva(RUS) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 5 7
20 Anna Akylbaeva(RUS) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 5 7
21 Wendy Martin(ENG) AC DC Roquetas 2018AC DC Roquetas 2018 4 4
22 Laura Chamizo(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 4 6
23 Julia Serrat(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 4 6
24 Iryna Vasyliuk(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 4 7
25 Julie Bernard(FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 4 7
26 Yuliia Kostiuk(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 4 6
27 Andrea Miron Castro(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 4 7
28 Carolina Gonzalez Portela(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 4 7
29 Leticia Villar Pais(BRA) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 4 6
30 Iana Zubilova(RUS) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 4 7
31 Alba Sanchez(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 3 6
32 Sofia Vicente() Os NazarenosOs Nazarenos 3 6
33 Oleksandra Skybina(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 3 7
34 Morgane Moreaux(BEL) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 3 7
35 Luisa Erika Pacheco Meza(POR) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 3 6
36 Mariana Filipa Alves Rosa(POR) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 3 6
37 Agnieszka Szultka(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 3 6
38 Noele Rocha Bastos(BRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 3 7
39 Amandine Blanc(FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 3 7
40 Taisiia Babenko(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 3 6
41 Danielle Barboza(BRA) Madrid CFFMadrid CFF 3 6
42 Anastasiia Gorshkova(RUS) Madrid CFFMadrid CFF 3 6
43 Saki Kushiyama(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 3 7
44 Vitaliia Budaeva(UKR) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 3 6
45 Joana Rosa(POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 2 5
46 Sara Garcia(POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 2 7
47 Silvia Ferrer García(ESP) AC DC Roquetas 2018AC DC Roquetas 2018 2 4
48 Nacha Garrote Martinez(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 2 6
49 Mariona Dalmases Garcia(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 2 6
50 Joana Pires() Os NazarenosOs Nazarenos 2 6
51 Laura Rosa() Os NazarenosOs Nazarenos 2 6
52 Carolina Caetano() Os NazarenosOs Nazarenos 2 5
53 Snizhana Volovenko(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 2 7
54 Sarah Mestoura(FRA) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 2 7
55 Lila Cremers(BEL) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 2 7
56 Noémie Cuberes(FRA) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 2 7
57 Dagmara Świt(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 2 6
58 Natalia Cuadrado Pedreño(ESP) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 2 7
59 Anastasiia Klipachenko(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 2 5
60 Mariia Tykhonova(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 2 5
61 Ania Davydenko(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 2 5
62 Estela Fernandez Pablos(ESP) Madrid CFFMadrid CFF 2 6
63 Mylena Cruz Freitas Dos Santos (ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 2 7
64 Eva Maria Lopez Bermudez() AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 2 7
65 Sara Gonzalez Rodriguez(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 2 7
66 Jessica Higueras Miras(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 2 6
67 Giulia Olivieri(ITA) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 2 7
68 Antonina Grechikhina(RUS) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 2 7
69 Carolina Pedreira(POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 1 7
70 Carolin Schultze(GER) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 1 7
71 Érica Ferreira(POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 1 7
72 Maria João(POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 1 6
73 Maria Romero Carrasco(ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 1 2
74 Veronica Privitera(ITA) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 1 4
75 Saira Posada Garreta(ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 1 4
76 Cristina Dominguez Tuda(ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 1 4
77 Anna Pascual Ramírez(ESP) AC DC Roquetas 2018AC DC Roquetas 2018 1 4
78 Laura Rubí Callejón(ESP) AC DC Roquetas 2018AC DC Roquetas 2018 1 4
79 Alejandra Martínez Paniagua(ESP) AC DC Roquetas 2018AC DC Roquetas 2018 1 4
80 Paula Navas(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 1 6
81 Aina Torres Pallares(ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 1 6
82 Flávia Fartaria(POR) Os NazarenosOs Nazarenos 1 6
83 Cristiana Caetano() Os NazarenosOs Nazarenos 1 5
84 Soraia Carriço() Os NazarenosOs Nazarenos 1 4
85 Irina Topal(MDA) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 1 7
86 Valeriia Postol(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 1 7
87 Iuliia Forsiuk(UKR) BSC Domino'sBSC Domino's 1 6
88 Cecile De Gernier(BEL) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 1 7
89 Loes Van Mullen(BEL) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 1 7
90 Jeanne Dutrieux(BEL) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 1 7
91 Magdalena Szpera(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 1 4
92 Julia Jargieło(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 1 5
93 Anna Napierała(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 1 6
94 Martyna Krygier(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 1 4
95 Weronika Sikorska(POL) Red Devils Ladies ChojniceRed Devils Ladies Chojnice 1 6
96 Julie Van Gysel(BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 1 6
97 Kamila Komisarczyk(POL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 1 6
98 Ana Beatriz Parades Ribeiro(BRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 1 7
99 Eve Raymond(FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 1 7
100 Tiphanie Pradier(FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 1 7
101 Mathilde Achkar(FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 1 7
102 Nerea Miralles García(ESP) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 1 7
103 Rebecca Barron(ENG) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 1 7
104 Connie Short(ENG) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 1 7
105 Iryna Dubytska(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 1 6
106 Iryna Slavych(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 1 6
107 Anastasiia Terekh (UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 1 4
108 Myroslava Vypasniak(UKR) BSC Mriya-2006BSC Mriya-2006 1 5
109 Nuria Largo Roman(ESP) CFP Caceres FemeninoCFP Caceres Femenino 1 4
110 Paula Gonzalez Ortuño (ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 1 7
111 Maria Rita Pascale(ITA) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 1 7
112 Claudia Saggion(ITA) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 1 7
113 Leticia Lopes Machado(BRA) Lokrians SportLifeLokrians SportLife 1 7
114 Glafira Bazhanova(RUS) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 1 7
115 Viktoriia Silina(RUS) WFC ZvezdaWFC Zvezda 1 7
Full table +

Total goals

376

Matches played

53

Participating teams

17

Number of players

205

Event partners