Israel france %284%29

05 Aug 2011

Russia and France await in finals

The second berth in Superfinal will be decided after the game facing Portugal and Switzerland

Gregre

04 Aug 2011

Brazil and Argentina, in; Uruguay: out

Verdeamarela beat Chile and gets to semifinals of CONMEBOL Qualy, as Albicelestes eliminate Charruas

Yyyy

04 Aug 2011

Italia and Russia rule in Superfinal opening

France and Turkey get the first points in the EBSL Promotion Final after edging Netherlands and Belarus.

133483 185568 dmm 0768

03 Aug 2011

Uruguay awakes just in time

Charruas and Albicelestes to fight for the top of group B looking for best fixture in semifinals of the CONMEBOL Qualifier

Popop

02 Aug 2011

Argentina begins with key win

Brazil destroys opponent again, Peru today, as Uruguay are surprised by ?rookies? Colombia and Chile edge Paraguay

 mqa9214

02 Aug 2011

The moment of the truth upon Europe

Moscow hosts the EBSL Superfinal and Promotion Final, when things are finally decided in the Old Continent

Ttttt

01 Aug 2011

Brazil devours Paraguay in CONMEBOL Qualy

Heavy punishment by the hosts (14-1) as Venezuela got the three points after edging Peru in the competition opening

Award ceremony 11 01 07

31 Jul 2011

Portugal gets stripes back in the Hague

Lusitanians edge Russia to win the last EBSL stage before Moscow, as Holland reacts in time to get into Promotion Final

Hol gre 11 01 15

30 Jul 2011

Holland at the doors of Promotion Final

After the sweet beginning by the hosts, Russia offered another scaring power display and Spain edged Portugal

Oooo

30 Jul 2011

Beach Soccer and Celebrities for Japan

FIFA president Josep S. Blatter, Cafu or Zico join Beach Soccer Charity Match Brazil-Japan, held by Sony and Save the Children

RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC