Fixtures & Results

Array ( [date] => Array ( [0] => Sat, 02 Jul 2022 20:46:33 GMT ) [server] => Array ( [0] => Apache/2.4.41 (Ubuntu) ) [content-length] => Array ( [0] => 0 ) [content-type] => Array ( [0] => text/html; charset=UTF-8 ) )

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Thursday, 15 July

17:00h ZVE ZVE 5 - 3 HIG HIG
09:15h ROQ ROQ 0 - 3 RCS RCS
11:45h NEW NEW 3 - 0 HUE HUE
14:30h RDL RDL 4 - 7 DMN DMN
15:45h MRY MRY 5 - 4 * MAD MAD
17:00h PSJ PSJ 6 - 0 ADP ADP
18:15h GDN GDN 3 - 9 MBT MBT
19:45h LKR LKR 9 - 3 RCS RCS
19:45h TRS TRS 3 - 0 ROQ ROQ

Monday, 12 July

11:45h RDL RDL 1 - 4 HIG HIG
11:45h LKR LKR 1 - 2 ROQ ROQ
13:00h NEW NEW 4 - 8 MAD MAD
14:30h CAC CAC 6 - 1 HUE HUE
14:30h DMN DMN 2 - 4 PSJ PSJ
15:45h TRS TRS 3 - 2 MBT MBT
18:15h ZVE ZVE 4 - 3 ADP ADP
19:45h RCS RCS 8 - 2 GDN GDN

Tuesday, 13 July

11:45h MBT MBT 6 - 1 RCS RCS
11:45h LKR LKR 5 (3) - (4) 5 TRS TRS
14:30h HIG HIG 7 - 0 ADP ADP
14:30h PSJ PSJ 3 - 2 RDL RDL
15:45h CAC CAC 0 - 3 NEW NEW
17:00h MRY MRY 2 - 3 HUE HUE
18:15h ZVE ZVE 6 - 4 DMN DMN
19:45h GDN GDN 1 - 7 ROQ ROQ

Wednesday, 14 July

11:45h PSJ PSJ 2 (4) - (3) 2 * HIG HIG
11:45h DMN DMN 8 - 2 ADP ADP
14:30h MRY MRY 3 - 2 NEW NEW
15:45h LKR LKR 3 - 4 MBT MBT
17:00h CAC CAC 0 - 3 MAD MAD
18:15h GDN GDN 1 - 7 TRS TRS
19:45h ZVE ZVE 9 - 1 RDL RDL

Friday, 16 July

11:30h HUE HUE 0 - 3 MAD MAD
11:30h DMN DMN 3 - 4 HIG HIG
12:45h MRY MRY 3 - 0 CAC CAC
12:45h RCS RCS 5 - 6 * TRS TRS
14:00h ZVE ZVE 4 - 3 PSJ PSJ
14:00h ADP ADP 3 - 0 RDL RDL
15:45h ROQ ROQ 0 - 3 MBT MBT
17:00h GDN GDN 2 - 10 LKR LKR

Saturday, 17 July

10:45h ZVE ZVE 3 - 2 MBT MBT
10:45h LKR LKR 4 - 5 * ADP ADP
12:15h DMN DMN 6 - 3 RCS RCS
13:30h MRY MRY 4 - 2 NEW NEW
13:30h PSJ PSJ 4 (1) - (2) 4 HIG HIG
15:00h MAD MAD 4 - 0 TRS TRS

Sunday, 18 July

09:30h RCS RCS 3 - 4 * LKR LKR
10:45h RDL RDL 10 - 3 GDN GDN
10:45h NEW NEW 4 - 9 PSJ PSJ
12:15h MBT MBT 5 (5) - (6) 5 TRS TRS
12:15h MRY MRY 3 - 4 HIG HIG
12:15h DMN DMN 1 (3) - (4) 2 ADP ADP
13:30h ZVE ZVE 3 - 6 MAD MAD
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

16:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Luca Romani

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Zvezda
Zvezda
5 3
Higicontrol
Higicontrol

-

Kick-off

AKYLBAEVA 01:49:81'/1P
CLARK 06:18:80'/1P

ZUBILOVA 09:01:35'/2P
CLARK 08:54:46'/2P FANJUL S.D. 01:58:44'/2P MARIA SOTO 00:52:40'/2P

ZUBILOVA 05:09:43'/3P
SHORT 09:25:30'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#1 Akylbaeva1'
#8 Clark6'
2P
#5 Zubilova9'
#8 Clark8'
#10 Maria Soto6'
#14 Fanjul S.D.1'
#10 Maria Soto0'
3P
#5 Zubilova5'
#2 Short9'

Minute by minute

Full time

ZVE 5 - 3 HIG

3' Foul by BARRON (Higicontrol)
Goal by ZUBILOVA (Zvezda) ZVE 5 - 3 HIG 5'
Foul by KHUTORNAIA (Zvezda) 7'
8' Foul by MARIA SOTO (Higicontrol)
9' Own Goal by SHORT (Higicontrol)

End of 2nd period. ZVE 4 - 3 HIG

0' Goal by MARIA SOTO (Higicontrol) ZVE 4 - 3 HIG
1' Own Goal by FANJUL S.D. (Higicontrol)
1' Foul by SHORT (Higicontrol)
Foul by KANAEVA (Zvezda) 3'
6' Yellow card for MARIA SOTO (Higicontrol)
Foul by KANAEVA (Zvezda) 8'
8' Goal by CLARK (Higicontrol) ZVE 4 - 2 HIG
Goal by ZUBILOVA (Zvezda) ZVE 4 - 1 HIG 9'
10' Foul by MARIA SOTO (Higicontrol)

End of 1st period. ZVE 3 - 1 HIG

Goal by AKYLBAEVA (Zvezda) ZVE 3 - 1 HIG 1'
4' Penalty by C. ALONSO (Higicontrol)
Foul by KHUTORNAIA (Zvezda) 6'
6' Goal by CLARK (Higicontrol) ZVE 2 - 1 HIG

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

16:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Luca Romani

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Official partners

Event partners