Fixtures & Results

Tuesday, 13 July

17:15 ZVE ZVE 6 - 4 DMN DMN
10:45 LKR LKR 5 (3) - (4) 5 TRS TRS
10:45 MBT MBT 6 - 1 RCS RCS
13:30 HIG HIG 7 - 0 ADP ADP
13:30 PSJ PSJ 3 - 2 RDL RDL
14:45 CAC CAC 0 - 3 NEW NEW
16:00 MRY MRY 2 - 3 HUE HUE
18:45 GDN GDN 1 - 7 ROQ ROQ

Monday, 12 July

10:45 RDL RDL 1 - 4 HIG HIG
10:45 LKR LKR 1 - 2 ROQ ROQ
12:00 NEW NEW 4 - 8 MAD MAD
13:30 CAC CAC 6 - 1 HUE HUE
13:30 DMN DMN 2 - 4 PSJ PSJ
14:45 TRS TRS 3 - 2 MBT MBT
17:15 ZVE ZVE 4 - 3 ADP ADP
18:45 RCS RCS 8 - 2 GDN GDN

Wednesday, 14 July

10:45 PSJ PSJ 2 (4) - (3) 2 * HIG HIG
10:45 DMN DMN 8 - 2 ADP ADP
13:30 MRY MRY 3 - 2 NEW NEW
14:45 LKR LKR 3 - 4 MBT MBT
16:00 CAC CAC 0 - 3 MAD MAD
17:15 GDN GDN 1 - 7 TRS TRS
18:45 ZVE ZVE 9 - 1 RDL RDL

Thursday, 15 July

08:15 ROQ ROQ 0 - 3 RCS RCS
10:45 NEW NEW 3 - 0 HUE HUE
13:30 RDL RDL 4 - 7 DMN DMN
14:45 MRY MRY 5 - 4 * MAD MAD
16:00 ZVE ZVE 5 - 3 HIG HIG
16:00 PSJ PSJ 6 - 0 ADP ADP
17:15 GDN GDN 3 - 9 MBT MBT
18:45 TRS TRS 3 - 0 ROQ ROQ
18:45 LKR LKR 9 - 3 RCS RCS

Friday, 16 July

10:30 DMN DMN 3 - 4 HIG HIG
10:30 HUE HUE 0 - 3 MAD MAD
11:45 RCS RCS 5 - 6 * TRS TRS
11:45 MRY MRY 3 - 0 CAC CAC
13:00 ZVE ZVE 4 - 3 PSJ PSJ
13:00 ADP ADP 3 - 0 RDL RDL
14:45 ROQ ROQ 0 - 3 MBT MBT
16:00 GDN GDN 2 - 10 LKR LKR

Saturday, 17 July

09:45 ZVE ZVE 3 - 2 MBT MBT
09:45 LKR LKR 4 - 5 * ADP ADP
11:15 DMN DMN 6 - 3 RCS RCS
12:30 MRY MRY 4 - 2 NEW NEW
12:30 PSJ PSJ 4 (1) - (2) 4 HIG HIG
14:00 MAD MAD 4 - 0 TRS TRS

Sunday, 18 July

08:30 RCS RCS 3 - 4 * LKR LKR
09:45 NEW NEW 4 - 9 PSJ PSJ
09:45 RDL RDL 10 - 3 GDN GDN
11:15 MBT MBT 5 (5) - (6) 5 TRS TRS
11:15 MRY MRY 3 - 4 HIG HIG
11:15 DMN DMN 1 (3) - (4) 2 ADP ADP
12:30 ZVE ZVE 3 - 6 MAD MAD
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

17:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 3

Raffaele Delvecchio

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Zvezda
Zvezda
6 4
Domino's
Domino's

-

Kick-off

AKYLBAEVA 08:12:91'/1P
HRYTSENKO 10:59:72'/1P SKYBINA 00:13:00'/1P

CHERNIAKOVA 06:19:65'/2P
TOPAL 06:27:00'/2P VASYLIUK 05:20:09'/2P SKYBINA 02:39:73'/2P

AKYLBAEVA 3:45'/3P CHERNIAKOVA 06:25:44'/3P
SHULHA 10:30:36'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#1 Akylbaeva8'
#9 Hrytsenko10'
#14 Skybina0'
2P
#8 Cherniakova6'
#13 Topal6'
#8 Vasyliuk5'
#14 Skybina2'
3P
#1 Akylbaeva3'
#8 Cherniakova6'
#21 Shulha10'

Minute by minute

Full time

ZVE 6 - 4 DMN

0' Foul by SHULHA (Domino's)
Goal by AKYLBAEVA (Zvezda) ZVE 6 - 4 DMN 3'
Foul by ZUBILOVA (Zvezda) 5'
Goal by CHERNIAKOVA (Zvezda) ZVE 5 - 4 DMN 6'
6' Penalty by HRYTSENKO (Domino's)
Foul by KANAEVA (Zvezda) 7'
9' Foul by VASYLIUK (Domino's)
Foul by KHUTORNAIA (Zvezda) 10'
Foul by KANAEVA (Zvezda) 10'
10' Goal by SHULHA (Domino's) ZVE 4 - 4 DMN

End of 2nd period. ZVE 4 - 3 DMN

2' Goal by SKYBINA (Domino's) ZVE 4 - 3 DMN
Foul by KANAEVA (Zvezda) 3'
Foul by ZUBILOVA (Zvezda) 5'
5' Goal by VASYLIUK (Domino's) ZVE 4 - 2 DMN
Goal by CHERNIAKOVA (Zvezda) ZVE 4 - 1 DMN 6'
6' Own Goal by TOPAL (Domino's)
6' Foul by KRAMNA (Domino's)
10' Foul by HRYTSENKO (Domino's)

End of 1st period. ZVE 3 - 1 DMN

Foul by ZUBILOVA (Zvezda) 0'
0' Own Goal by SKYBINA (Domino's)
2' Foul by KRAMNA (Domino's)
Penalty by IVASHKINA (Zvezda) 5'
Goal by AKYLBAEVA (Zvezda) ZVE 3 - 1 DMN 8'
10' Goal by HRYTSENKO (Domino's) ZVE 2 - 1 DMN
Foul by KHUTORNAIA (Zvezda) 11'

Start of 1st period.