Fixtures & Results

Array ( [date] => Array ( [0] => Sat, 02 Jul 2022 20:28:33 GMT ) [server] => Array ( [0] => Apache/2.4.41 (Ubuntu) ) [content-length] => Array ( [0] => 0 ) [content-type] => Array ( [0] => text/html; charset=UTF-8 ) )

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Monday, 12 July

18:15h ZVE ZVE 4 - 3 ADP ADP
11:45h RDL RDL 1 - 4 HIG HIG
11:45h LKR LKR 1 - 2 ROQ ROQ
13:00h NEW NEW 4 - 8 MAD MAD
14:30h CAC CAC 6 - 1 HUE HUE
14:30h DMN DMN 2 - 4 PSJ PSJ
15:45h TRS TRS 3 - 2 MBT MBT
19:45h RCS RCS 8 - 2 GDN GDN

Tuesday, 13 July

11:45h MBT MBT 6 - 1 RCS RCS
11:45h LKR LKR 5 (3) - (4) 5 TRS TRS
14:30h HIG HIG 7 - 0 ADP ADP
14:30h PSJ PSJ 3 - 2 RDL RDL
15:45h CAC CAC 0 - 3 NEW NEW
17:00h MRY MRY 2 - 3 HUE HUE
18:15h ZVE ZVE 6 - 4 DMN DMN
19:45h GDN GDN 1 - 7 ROQ ROQ

Wednesday, 14 July

11:45h PSJ PSJ 2 (4) - (3) 2 * HIG HIG
11:45h DMN DMN 8 - 2 ADP ADP
14:30h MRY MRY 3 - 2 NEW NEW
15:45h LKR LKR 3 - 4 MBT MBT
17:00h CAC CAC 0 - 3 MAD MAD
18:15h GDN GDN 1 - 7 TRS TRS
19:45h ZVE ZVE 9 - 1 RDL RDL

Thursday, 15 July

09:15h ROQ ROQ 0 - 3 RCS RCS
11:45h NEW NEW 3 - 0 HUE HUE
14:30h RDL RDL 4 - 7 DMN DMN
15:45h MRY MRY 5 - 4 * MAD MAD
17:00h PSJ PSJ 6 - 0 ADP ADP
17:00h ZVE ZVE 5 - 3 HIG HIG
18:15h GDN GDN 3 - 9 MBT MBT
19:45h LKR LKR 9 - 3 RCS RCS
19:45h TRS TRS 3 - 0 ROQ ROQ

Friday, 16 July

11:30h HUE HUE 0 - 3 MAD MAD
11:30h DMN DMN 3 - 4 HIG HIG
12:45h MRY MRY 3 - 0 CAC CAC
12:45h RCS RCS 5 - 6 * TRS TRS
14:00h ZVE ZVE 4 - 3 PSJ PSJ
14:00h ADP ADP 3 - 0 RDL RDL
15:45h ROQ ROQ 0 - 3 MBT MBT
17:00h GDN GDN 2 - 10 LKR LKR

Saturday, 17 July

10:45h ZVE ZVE 3 - 2 MBT MBT
10:45h LKR LKR 4 - 5 * ADP ADP
12:15h DMN DMN 6 - 3 RCS RCS
13:30h MRY MRY 4 - 2 NEW NEW
13:30h PSJ PSJ 4 (1) - (2) 4 HIG HIG
15:00h MAD MAD 4 - 0 TRS TRS

Sunday, 18 July

09:30h RCS RCS 3 - 4 * LKR LKR
10:45h RDL RDL 10 - 3 GDN GDN
10:45h NEW NEW 4 - 9 PSJ PSJ
12:15h MBT MBT 5 (5) - (6) 5 TRS TRS
12:15h MRY MRY 3 - 4 HIG HIG
12:15h DMN DMN 1 (3) - (4) 2 ADP ADP
13:30h ZVE ZVE 3 - 6 MAD MAD
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

17:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 3

Emmanuel Vocale

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Zvezda
Zvezda
4 3
AD Pastéis
AD Pastéis

-

Kick-off

KANAEVA 11:15:64'/1P KANAEVA 07:23:50'/1P
CAROLIN 07:20:23'/1P

KANAEVA 08:04:55'/2P
MEIRA 10:52:24'/2P MEIRA 07:02:74'/2P

BAZHANOVA 01:43:49'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#18 Kanaeva11'
#18 Kanaeva7'
#4 Carolin7'
2P
#18 Kanaeva8'
#5 Meira10'
#5 Meira7'
3P
#9 Bazhanova1'

Minute by minute

Full time

ZVE 4 - 3 ADP

Goal by BAZHANOVA (Zvezda) ZVE 4 - 3 ADP 1'
Foul by PETROVA (Zvezda) 8'
11' Foul by GARCIA (AD Pastéis)

End of 2nd period. ZVE 3 - 3 ADP

Foul by GUDAEVA (Zvezda) 7'
7' Goal by MEIRA (AD Pastéis) ZVE 3 - 3 ADP
Goal by KANAEVA (Zvezda) ZVE 3 - 2 ADP 8'
Foul by PETROVA (Zvezda) 10'
10' Goal by MEIRA (AD Pastéis) ZVE 2 - 2 ADP

End of 1st period. ZVE 2 - 1 ADP

Goal by KANAEVA (Zvezda) ZVE 2 - 1 ADP 7'
7' Goal by CAROLIN (AD Pastéis) ZVE 1 - 1 ADP
9' Foul by JAMILA (AD Pastéis)
Goal by KANAEVA (Zvezda) ZVE 1 - 0 ADP 11'

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

17:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 3

Emmanuel Vocale

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Official partners

Event partners