Fixtures & Results

Wednesday, 14 July

18:45 SCP SCP 4 - 6 FAL FAL
08:15 MUN MUN 3 - 7 DEL DEL
09:30 ART ART 2 - 3 MEL MEL
09:30 ADB ADB 13 - 6 TEL TEL
09:30 PSJ PSJ 6 - 3 VIL VIL
09:30 TOR TOR 0 - 12 SVT SVT
10:45 LUD LUD 1 - 3 KRY KRY
10:45 GMP GMP 3 - 6 BEN BEN
12:00 NAP NAP 4 - 3 GDS GDS
12:00 LOK LOK 4 - 3 MOL MOL
12:00 DIN DIN 3 - 5 SPA SPA
13:30 CHA CHA 3 - 4 RCS RCS
13:30 CBC CBC 5 - 0 BOH BOH
14:45 KRS KRS 7 - 3 MBT MBT
14:45 CAX CAX 2 - 3 * MDM MDM
14:45 NEW NEW 4 - 5 * ROS ROS
16:00 SOT SOT 6 - 3 DJO DJO
16:00 BFC BFC 4 - 5 * NIS NIS
16:00 VSC VSC 7 - 1 RAA RAA
17:15 VIA VIA 8 - 11 GRP GRP
17:15 BLN BLN 1 - 4 NIF NIF
17:15 COP COP 0 - 9 SCB SCB
18:45 CDN CDN 7 - 12 RHA RHA
18:45 GDN GDN 3 (1) - (4) 3 * SFR SFR

Monday, 12 July

08:15 DPM DPM 0 - 0 GMP GMP
09:30 SVT SVT 6 - 5 COP COP
09:30 BLN BLN 5 - 2 DJO DJO
09:30 TEL TEL 1 - 17 ART ART
09:30 BOH BOH 4 - 2 NAP NAP
10:45 NIS NIS 4 - 1 NEW NEW
10:45 RCS RCS 2 - 11 LUD LUD
12:00 CBC CBC 1 - 0 GDS GDS
12:00 MDM MDM 2 - 6 LOK LOK
12:00 ADB ADB 3 - 4 MEL MEL
13:30 CHA CHA 2 - 4 KRY KRY
13:30 BFC BFC 2 - 9 ROS ROS
14:45 CDN CDN 3 - 5 GRP GRP
14:45 CAX CAX 0 - 4 MOL MOL
14:45 SFR SFR 4 - 3 KRS KRS
16:00 NIF NIF 1 - 6 SOT SOT
16:00 VIL VIL 2 - 8 MUN MUN
16:00 DEL DEL 5 - 1 PSJ PSJ
17:15 TOR TOR 1 - 9 SCB SCB
17:15 RHA RHA 8 - 6 VIA VIA
17:15 GDN GDN 6 - 7 MBT MBT
18:45 VSC VSC 2 - 7 FAL FAL
18:45 RAA RAA 1 - 5 SCP SCP
18:45 DIN DIN 3 - 1 STB STB

Tuesday, 13 July

08:15 NEW NEW 4 - 2 BFC BFC
09:30 MEL MEL 18 - 3 TEL TEL
09:30 VIA VIA 6 - 1 CDN CDN
09:30 COP COP 3 - 4 TOR TOR
09:30 DJO DJO 3 - 6 NIF NIF
10:45 ART ART 3 - 2 ADB ADB
10:45 BEN BEN 22 - 3 DPM DPM
12:00 KRY KRY 5 - 3 RCS RCS
12:00 LUD LUD 6 - 2 CHA CHA
12:00 NAP NAP 3 - 1 CBC CBC
13:30 ROS ROS 1 - 3 NIS NIS
13:30 LOK LOK 8 - 1 CAX CAX
14:45 GDS GDS 1 - 3 BOH BOH
14:45 FAL FAL 7 - 5 RAA RAA
14:45 KRS KRS 7 - 0 GDN GDN
16:00 SOT SOT 6 - 1 BLN BLN
16:00 MUN MUN 6 - 2 PSJ PSJ
16:00 MOL MOL 12 - 5 MDM MDM
17:15 MBT MBT 4 - 9 SFR SFR
17:15 DEL DEL 10 - 0 VIL VIL
17:15 SCB SCB 5 - 1 SVT SVT
18:45 GRP GRP 3 (4) - (3) 3 * RHA RHA
18:45 SCP SCP 3 - 2 VSC VSC
18:45 SPA SPA 6 - 3 STB STB

Thursday, 15 July

09:30 MEL MEL 4 - 5 ART ART
09:30 DEL DEL 4 - 1 VIA VIA
09:30 LUD LUD 4 - 6 * MUN MUN
10:45 KRS KRS 7 - 2 SVT SVT
10:45 NIS NIS 4 - NAP NAP
10:45 BEN BEN 4 - 1 ROS ROS
12:00 SCB SCB 8 - 3 VSC VSC
12:00 LOK LOK 11 - 1 BOH BOH
12:00 SFR SFR 4 - 2 ADB ADB
13:30 GRP GRP 5 - 4 SCP SCP
13:30 GMP GMP 7 - 2 DIN DIN
13:30 FAL FAL 7 - 5 MOL MOL
14:45 KRY KRY 6 (8) - (7) 6 RHA RHA
14:45 CBC CBC 5 - 3 NIF NIF
16:00 SOT SOT 5 - 3 NEW NEW
16:00 SPA SPA 8 - 4 STB STB

Friday, 16 July

08:00 BEN BEN 0 - 1 KRS KRS
08:00 LOK LOK 6 - 1 ART ART
08:00 SFR SFR 5 - 2 GMP GMP
08:00 FAL FAL 2 - 5 KRY KRY
09:15 SCB SCB 12 - 7 GRP GRP
09:15 SPA SPA 5 - 1 CBC CBC
09:15 SOT SOT 5 - 4 NIS NIS
09:15 DEL DEL 2 - 6 MUN MUN
14:45 SFR SFR 5 - 4 KRY KRY
16:00 KRS KRS 5 - 1 LOK LOK
17:15 MUN MUN 1 - 0 SOT SOT
17:15 BEN BEN 3 - 4 ART ART
17:15 GMP GMP 9 (3) - (4) 9 * FAL FAL
18:45 SCB SCB 6 - 4 SPA SPA
18:45 GRP GRP 5 - 4 CBC CBC
18:45 DEL DEL 7 - 4 NIS NIS

Saturday, 17 July

08:30 SOT SOT 2 - 6 LOK LOK
08:30 GMP GMP 7 - 0 CBC CBC
09:45 KRY KRY 7 - 4 SPA SPA
09:45 NIS NIS 3 - 2 BEN BEN
11:15 DEL DEL 5 - 4 ART ART
11:15 KRS KRS 5 - 2 MUN MUN
12:30 FAL FAL 5 - 4 GRP GRP
12:30 SFR SFR 4 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 18 July

08:30 SOT SOT 2 (4) - (2) 2 SPA SPA
08:30 NIS NIS 6 - 2 GMP GMP
08:30 BEN BEN 5 - 2 CBC CBC
09:45 MUN MUN 4 - 7 SFR SFR
09:45 DEL DEL 9 - 4 FAL FAL
11:15 ART ART 3 - 2 GRP GRP
12:30 LOK LOK 4 - 3 KRY KRY
14:00 KRS KRS 6 - 3 SCB SCB
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

18:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Luca Romani

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Sporting CP
Sporting CP
4 6
Falfala KQ BSC
Falfala KQ BSC

-

Kick-off

P.MARQUES 08:47:08'/1P MOTA 05:17:40'/1P
CAMILO AUGUSTO 06:57:81'/1P NELITO JR 05:15:47'/1P

BELCHIOR 09:38:05'/2P VON 00:26:70'/2P
EUDIN 05:49:24'/2P

EUDIN 09:52:46'/3P AMER YATIM 05:21:50'/3P EUDIN 05:00:67'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#7 P.MARQUES8'
#4 Mota5'
#20 CAMILO AUGUSTO6'
#4 NELITO JR5'
2P
#10 Belchior9'
#5 VON0'
#8 EUDIN5'
3P
#8 EUDIN9'
#10 AMER YATIM5'
#8 EUDIN5'

Minute by minute

Full time

SCP 4 - 6 FAL

1' Foul by CAMILO AUGUSTO (Falfala KQ BSC)
5' Goal by AMER YATIM (Falfala KQ BSC) SCP 4 - 6 FAL
5' Goal by EUDIN (Falfala KQ BSC) SCP 4 - 5 FAL
9' Goal by EUDIN (Falfala KQ BSC) SCP 4 - 4 FAL

End of 2nd period. SCP 4 - 3 FAL

Goal by VON (Sporting CP) SCP 4 - 3 FAL 0'
2' Foul by HMADA JBAREN (Falfala KQ BSC)
3' Foul by HMADA JBAREN (Falfala KQ BSC)
5' Goal by EUDIN (Falfala KQ BSC) SCP 3 - 3 FAL
Foul by VON (Sporting CP) 8'
8' Foul by CAMILO AUGUSTO (Falfala KQ BSC)
Goal by BELCHIOR (Sporting CP) SCP 3 - 2 FAL 9'

End of 1st period. SCP 2 - 2 FAL

Goal by MOTA (Sporting CP) SCP 2 - 2 FAL 5'
Foul by MOTA (Sporting CP) 5'
5' Goal by NELITO JR (Falfala KQ BSC) SCP 1 - 2 FAL
6' Goal by CAMILO AUGUSTO (Falfala KQ BSC) SCP 1 - 1 FAL
Goal by P.MARQUES (Sporting CP) SCP 1 - 0 FAL 8'
8' Foul by AMER YATIM (Falfala KQ BSC)

Start of 1st period.