Euro Winners Cup 2021

porJuly 12th - July 18th · Nazaré, Portugal map markNazaré, Portugal

Fixtures & Results

All matches +
Time Venue Location Stage
08:15
DPM DPM
0 - 0
GMP GMP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
09:30
SVT SVT
6 - 5
COP COP
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
09:30
BLN BLN
5 - 2
DJO DJO
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
09:30
TEL TEL
1 - 17
ART ART
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
09:30
BOH BOH
4 - 2
NAP NAP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45
NIS NIS
4 - 1
NEW NEW
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45
RCS RCS
2 - 11
LUD LUD
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00
CBC CBC
1 - 0
GDS GDS
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00
MDM MDM
2 - 6
LOK LOK
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00
ADB ADB
3 - 4
MEL MEL
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:30
CHA CHA
2 - 4
KRY KRY
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:30
BFC BFC
2 - 9
ROS ROS
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45
CDN CDN
3 - 5
GRP GRP
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45
CAX CAX
0 - 4
MOL MOL
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45
SFR SFR
4 - 3
KRS KRS
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00
NIF NIF
1 - 6
SOT SOT
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00
VIL VIL
2 - 8
MUN MUN
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00
DEL DEL
5 - 1
PSJ PSJ
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15
TOR TOR
1 - 9
SCB SCB
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15
RHA RHA
8 - 6
VIA VIA
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15
GDN GDN
6 - 7
MBT MBT
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45
VSC VSC
2 - 7
FAL FAL
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45
RAA RAA
1 - 5
SCP SCP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45
DIN DIN
3 - 1
STB STB
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
08:15
NEW NEW
4 - 2
BFC BFC
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
09:30
MEL MEL
18 - 3
TEL TEL
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
09:30
VIA VIA
6 - 1
CDN CDN
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
09:30
COP COP
3 - 4
TOR TOR
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
09:30
DJO DJO
3 - 6
NIF NIF
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45
ART ART
3 - 2
ADB ADB
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45
BEN BEN
22 - 3
DPM DPM
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
12:00
KRY KRY
5 - 3
RCS RCS
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00
LUD LUD
6 - 2
CHA CHA
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00
NAP NAP
3 - 1
CBC CBC
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:30
ROS ROS
1 - 3
NIS NIS
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:30
LOK LOK
8 - 1
CAX CAX
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45
GDS GDS
1 - 3
BOH BOH
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45
FAL FAL
7 - 5
RAA RAA
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45
KRS KRS
7 - 0
GDN GDN
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00
SOT SOT
6 - 1
BLN BLN
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00
MUN MUN
6 - 2
PSJ PSJ
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00
MOL MOL
12 - 5
MDM MDM
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15
MBT MBT
4 - 9
SFR SFR
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15
DEL DEL
10 - 0
VIL VIL
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15
SCB SCB
5 - 1
SVT SVT
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45
GRP GRP
3 (4) - (3) 3 *
RHA RHA
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45
SCP SCP
3 - 2
VSC VSC
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45
SPA SPA
6 - 3
STB STB
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
08:15
MUN MUN
3 - 7
DEL DEL
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
09:30
ART ART
2 - 3
MEL MEL
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
09:30
ADB ADB
13 - 6
TEL TEL
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
09:30
PSJ PSJ
6 - 3
VIL VIL
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
09:30
TOR TOR
0 - 12
SVT SVT
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45
LUD LUD
1 - 3
KRY KRY
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45
GMP GMP
3 - 6
BEN BEN
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
12:00
NAP NAP
4 - 3
GDS GDS
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00
LOK LOK
4 - 3
MOL MOL
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00
DIN DIN
3 - 5
SPA SPA
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
13:30
CHA CHA
3 - 4
RCS RCS
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:30
CBC CBC
5 - 0
BOH BOH
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45
KRS KRS
7 - 3
MBT MBT
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45
CAX CAX
2 - 3 *
MDM MDM
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45
NEW NEW
4 - 5 *
ROS ROS
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00
SOT SOT
6 - 3
DJO DJO
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00
BFC BFC
4 - 5 *
NIS NIS
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00
VSC VSC
7 - 1
RAA RAA
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15
VIA VIA
8 - 11
GRP GRP
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15
BLN BLN
1 - 4
NIF NIF
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15
COP COP
0 - 9
SCB SCB
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45
SCP SCP
4 - 6
FAL FAL
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45
CDN CDN
7 - 12
RHA RHA
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45
GDN GDN
3 (1) - (4) 3 *
SFR SFR
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
09:30
MEL MEL
4 - 5
ART ART
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
09:30
DEL DEL
4 - 1
VIA VIA
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
09:30
LUD LUD
4 - 6 *
MUN MUN
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
10:45
KRS KRS
7 - 2
SVT SVT
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
10:45
NIS NIS
4 -
NAP NAP
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
10:45
BEN BEN
4 - 1
ROS ROS
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
12:00
SCB SCB
8 - 3
VSC VSC
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
12:00
LOK LOK
11 - 1
BOH BOH
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
12:00
SFR SFR
4 - 2
ADB ADB
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
13:30
GRP GRP
5 - 4
SCP SCP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
13:30
GMP GMP
7 - 2
DIN DIN
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
13:30
FAL FAL
7 - 5
MOL MOL
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
14:45
KRY KRY
6 (8) - (7) 6
RHA RHA
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
14:45
CBC CBC
5 - 3
NIF NIF
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
16:00
SOT SOT
5 - 3
NEW NEW
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
16:00
SPA SPA
8 - 4
STB STB
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Round 32 play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
08:00
BEN BEN
0 - 1
KRS KRS
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
08:00
LOK LOK
6 - 1
ART ART
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
08:00
SFR SFR
5 - 2
GMP GMP
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
08:00
FAL FAL
2 - 5
KRY KRY
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
09:15
SCB SCB
12 - 7
GRP GRP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
09:15
SPA SPA
5 - 1
CBC CBC
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
09:15
SOT SOT
5 - 4
NIS NIS
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
09:15
DEL DEL
2 - 6
MUN MUN
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
14:45
SFR SFR
5 - 4
KRY KRY
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Quarter Finals play plus
16:00
KRS KRS
5 - 1
LOK LOK
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Quarter Finals play plus
17:15
MUN MUN
1 - 0
SOT SOT
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Quarter Finals play plus
17:15
BEN BEN
3 - 4
ART ART
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 9th-16th place play plus
17:15
GMP GMP
9 (3) - (4) 9 *
FAL FAL
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 9th-16th place play plus
18:45
SCB SCB
6 - 4
SPA SPA
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Quarter Finals play plus
18:45
GRP GRP
5 - 4
CBC CBC
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 9th-16th place play plus
18:45
DEL DEL
7 - 4
NIS NIS
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 9th-16th place play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
08:30
SOT SOT
2 - 6
LOK LOK
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 5th-8th place play plus
08:30
GMP GMP
7 - 0
CBC CBC
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 13th-16th place play plus
09:45
KRY KRY
7 - 4
SPA SPA
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 5th-8th place play plus
09:45
NIS NIS
3 - 2
BEN BEN
Pitch 4 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 13th-16th place play plus
11:15
DEL DEL
5 - 4
ART ART
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 9th-12th place play plus
11:15
KRS KRS
5 - 2
MUN MUN
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Semi-finals play plus
12:30
FAL FAL
5 - 4
GRP GRP
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 9th-12th place play plus
12:30
SFR SFR
4 - 7
SCB SCB
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Semi-finals play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
08:30
SOT SOT
2 (4) - (2) 2
SPA SPA
Main Stadium Main Stadium 7th/8th place play plus
08:30
NIS NIS
6 - 2
GMP GMP
Pitch 2 Pitch 2 Playoff 13th/14th place play plus
08:30
BEN BEN
5 - 2
CBC CBC
Pitch 3 Pitch 3 Playoff 15th/16th place play plus
09:45
MUN MUN
4 - 7
SFR SFR
Main Stadium Main Stadium 3rd/4th place play plus
09:45
DEL DEL
9 - 4
FAL FAL
Pitch 2 Pitch 2 Playoff 9th/10th place play plus
11:15
ART ART
3 - 2
GRP GRP
Pitch 4 Pitch 4 Playoff 11th/12th place play plus
12:30
LOK LOK
4 - 3
KRY KRY
Pitch 2 Pitch 2 5th/6th place play plus
14:00
KRS KRS
6 - 3
SCB SCB
Main Stadium Main Stadium Final play plus
* : After Extra Time

Group Stage

Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 ACD O Sótão ACD O Sótão 9 3 3 0 18 5 +13 0 2
2 Norsjö IF Norsjö IF 6 3 2 0 10 9 +1 0 3
3 CF Os Belenenses CF Os Belenenses 3 3 1 0 8 13 -5 0 6
4 CS Djoker CS Djoker 0 3 0 0 8 17 -9 0 3
Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 San Francisco San Francisco 7 3 2 1 16 10 +6 0 1
2 BSC Kristall BSC Kristall 6 3 2 0 17 7 +10 0 2
3 Marseille BT Marseille BT 3 3 1 0 14 22 -8 1 5
4 G.D. "Os Nazarenos" G.D. "Os Nazarenos" 0 3 0 0 9 17 -8 0 0
Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 Falfala KQ BSC Falfala KQ BSC 9 3 3 0 20 11 +9 0 2
2 Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 3 2 0 12 9 +3 0 0
3 Varzim SC Varzim SC 3 3 1 0 11 11 0 1 3
4 RAAL RAAL 0 3 0 0 7 19 -12 0 0
Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 BSC Lokomotiv BSC Lokomotiv 9 3 3 0 18 6 +12 0 7
2 BSC Molniya BSC Molniya 6 3 2 0 19 9 +10 0 2
3 Minots Minots 2 3 0 1 10 20 -10 0 9
4 Caxinas Caxinas 0 3 0 0 3 15 -12 0 5
Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 BSC Krylia Sovetov BSC Krylia Sovetov 9 3 3 0 12 6 +6 0 1
2 Levante UD Levante UD 6 3 2 0 18 7 +11 0 4
3 Newteam RCSB Newteam RCSB 3 3 1 0 9 19 -10 0 2
4 Chaves Chaves 0 3 0 0 7 14 -7 1 7
Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 CD Melistar CD Melistar 9 3 3 0 25 8 +17 0 1
2 BSC Artur Music BSC Artur Music 6 3 2 0 22 6 +16 0 3
3 AD Buarcos 2017 AD Buarcos 2017 3 3 1 0 18 13 +5 0 1
4 Telavi Telavi 0 3 0 0 10 48 -38 0 2
Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 Delta Saratov Delta Saratov 9 3 3 0 22 4 +18 0 2
2 Real Münster Real Münster 6 3 2 0 17 11 +6 0 4
3 AISP San Javier AISP San Javier 3 3 1 0 9 14 -5 1 4
4 Vila Flor SC Vila Flor SC 0 3 0 0 5 24 -19 0 3
Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 Grap Grap 7 3 2 1 20 14 +6 2 10
2 Rosh Haayin Rosh Haayin 6 3 2 0 23 16 +7 0 2
3 Viareggio BS Viareggio BS 3 3 1 0 20 20 0 0 2
4 CD Nacional CD Nacional 0 3 0 0 11 24 -13 0 2
Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 Nistru Nistru 8 3 2 1 11 5 +6 0 4
2 Robben Robben 6 3 2 0 10 10 0 0 1
3 Newteam Brus. Newteam Brus. 3 3 1 0 14 10 +4 0 4
4 Bemannia FC Bemannia FC 0 3 0 0 7 17 -10 0 3
Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 CB Caldas Rainha CB Caldas Rainha 6 3 2 0 7 3 +4 0 1
2 Napoli Patron BSC Napoli Patron BSC 6 3 2 0 9 8 +1 0 1
3 Bohemians Bohemians 6 3 2 0 7 8 -1 0 3
4 GD Sesimbra GD Sesimbra 0 3 0 0 4 8 -4 0 4
Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 SC Braga SC Braga 9 3 3 0 23 2 +21 0 1
2 Servit Servit 6 3 2 0 19 10 +9 0 3
3 Torrejón Torrejón 3 3 1 0 5 24 -19 1 5
4 Copenhagen BSC Copenhagen BSC 0 3 0 0 8 19 -11 0 2

Group stage

Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 Casa Benfica L Casa Benfica L 6 2 2 0 28 6 +22 0 1
2 Grande Motte PBS Grande Motte PBS 3 2 1 0 11 7 +4 0 0
3 Porto Mendo Porto Mendo 0 2 0 0 4 30 -26 0 1
Team Points PMatches played WWins in regular time W+Wins in ET or PSO GFGoals for GAGoals against GDGoal difference RCRed cards YCYellow cards
1 MFC Spartak MFC Spartak 6 2 2 0 11 6 +5 0 2
2 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 3 2 1 0 6 6 0 0 2
3 ACD O Sótão B ACD O Sótão B 0 2 0 0 4 9 -5 0 5
Player Team Goals PMatches played
1 Bernardo Lopes(POR) GRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da PazGRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz 18 8
2 Edson Souza Miranda(BRA) Rosh Haayin BSCRosh Haayin BSC 16 4
3 Marian Maciuca(ROU) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 15 7
4 Lucas Azevedo() SC BragaSC Braga 14 8
5 Jose Ueudson Marques Da Silva(BRA) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 13 8
6 Aleh Hapon() BSC “NISTRU” ChisinauBSC “NISTRU” Chisinau 12 8
7 Salvador Ardil Navarro(ESP) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 12 7
8 Andrei Pankratov(RUS) FC Delta SaratovFC Delta Saratov 12 8
9 Andrey Kotenev(RUS) BSC Krylia SovetovBSC Krylia Sovetov 12 8
10 Hugo Liborio(POR) Casa do Benfica nas Caldas da RainhaCasa do Benfica nas Caldas da Rainha 10 8
11 Diogo Oliveira(POR) GRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da PazGRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz 10 8
12 Duarte Vivo() ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 10 8
13 Filipe Silva(BRA) SC BragaSC Braga 10 8
14 Dejan Stankovic(SUI) Farmaè Viareggio BSFarmaè Viareggio BS 9 4
15 Nikolai Kryshanov(RUS) FC Delta SaratovFC Delta Saratov 9 8
16 Anatoliy Ryabko(UKR) Real MünsterReal Münster 9 8
17 Rodrigo Soares Da Costa(BRA) BSC KristallBSC Kristall 9 8
18 Diassy Lansana(SEN) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 8 3
19 Jean Stéphane Belhomme(FRA) Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 8 7
20 Amar Yatim(ISR) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 8 8
21 Miguel Pintado(POR) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 8 7
22 Joscha Metzler() Real MünsterReal Münster 8 8
23 Fedor Zemskov(RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 8 8
24 Boris Nikonorov(RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 8 7
25 Leonardo Santos(POR) SC BragaSC Braga 8 8
26 Bernardo Santos(POR) SC BragaSC Braga 8 7
27 Llorenç Gómez León(ESP) CD San Francisco Beach Soccer MallorcaCD San Francisco Beach Soccer Mallorca 7 7
28 Victor Angeletti(FRA) Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 7 7
29 Serhii Dubovyk(UKR) BSC MolniyaBSC Molniya 7 4
30 Camillo Augusto Marchezi De Oliveira Neves(BRA) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 7 8
31 André Filipe Monteiro Matos Pinto(POR) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 7 7
32 Flávio Carmo() ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 7 8
33 Sven Körner(GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 7 4
34 Digo Catarino Da Silva(BRA) Real MünsterReal Münster 7 8
35 Oleg Zborovskyi(UKR) BSC Artur MusicBSC Artur Music 7 8
36 Roman Pachev(UKR) BSC Artur MusicBSC Artur Music 7 8
37 Andrii Pashko(UKR) BSC ServitBSC Servit 6 4
38 Pablo Perez Gonzalez(ESP) CD San Francisco Beach Soccer MallorcaCD San Francisco Beach Soccer Mallorca 6 8
39 Mikita Chaikouski() BSC “NISTRU” ChisinauBSC “NISTRU” Chisinau 6 8
40 Brendo Canela Chagas Nestor(BRA) Rosh Haayin BSCRosh Haayin BSC 6 4
41 Giorgi Tchvritidze(GEO) TelaviTelavi 6 3
42 Thales Nascimento(BRA) Varzim SCVarzim SC 6 4
43 Ryan Yano(BRA) AD Buarcos 2017AD Buarcos 2017 6 4
44 Léo Grandon(FRA) Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 6 7
45 Raphael Silva Dos Santos () CD MelistarCD Melistar 6 4
46 Kaloyan Tsvetkov(BUL) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 6 7
47 Noel Ott(SUI) Farmaè Viareggio BSFarmaè Viareggio BS 6 4
48 Jordan Soares De Oliveira(BRA) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 6 7
49 Mauricio Pereira Braz De Oliveira(BRA) BSC KristallBSC Kristall 6 8
50 Fábio Costa(POR) SC BragaSC Braga 6 8
51 Carlos Alfredo Carballo Ruiz(PAR) CD San Francisco Beach Soccer MallorcaCD San Francisco Beach Soccer Mallorca 5 7
52 Pedro Garcia Paredes(ESP) CD San Francisco Beach Soccer MallorcaCD San Francisco Beach Soccer Mallorca 5 8
53 Renan Nascimento(BRA) Varzim SCVarzim SC 5 4
54 Robert Freitas(BRA) AD Buarcos 2017AD Buarcos 2017 5 4
55 Anthony Barbotti(FRA) Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 5 7
56 Alejandro Achutegui Martin() CD MelistarCD Melistar 5 3
57 Maksym Rarot(UKR) BSC MolniyaBSC Molniya 5 4
58 Oleg Budzko(UKR) BSC MolniyaBSC Molniya 5 4
59 Nelito Oliveira Da Silva(BRA) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 5 8
60 João Cabral(POR) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 5 7
61 Da Silva Barboza Paulo Victor(BRA) FC Delta SaratovFC Delta Saratov 5 8
62 Amorim Silva Rafael(BRA) FC Delta SaratovFC Delta Saratov 5 8
63 Ivan Teterin(RUS) FC Delta SaratovFC Delta Saratov 5 8
64 Gerlan Oliveira Da Silva() BSC Krylia SovetovBSC Krylia Sovetov 5 8
65 Pedro Marques(POR) Sporting CPSporting CP 5 4
66 Ihor Borsuk(UKR) BSC Artur MusicBSC Artur Music 5 8
67 Thanger Alves Do Nascimento(BRA) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 5 8
68 Stanislav Kosharnyi(RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 5 8
69 Deiverson Vieira Pureza(ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 5 4
70 Adrián López Vara(ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 5 4
71 Dmitrii Shishin(RUS) BSC KristallBSC Kristall 5 6
72 Egor Remizov(RUS) BSC KristallBSC Kristall 5 8
73 Vladislav Zharikov(RUS) BSC KristallBSC Kristall 5 8
74 Samuel Wiklund(SWE) Norsjö IFNorsjö IF 4 4
75 Andrei Negara(MDA) BSC “NISTRU” ChisinauBSC “NISTRU” Chisinau 4 8
76 Constantin Gurjui(MDA) BSC “NISTRU” ChisinauBSC “NISTRU” Chisinau 4 8
77 Samir Talbi(FRA) Minots de MarseilleMinots de Marseille 4 3
78 Ignazio Cocchiere(ITA) RAAL La LouvièreRAAL La Louvière 4 3
79 Erik Gustafsson(SWE) Bemannia FC StockholmBemannia FC Stockholm 4 3
80 Cristian Cavilla() CD MelistarCD Melistar 4 3
81 Vasco Gonçalves(POR) GRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da PazGRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz 4 8
82 Diogo Formiga(POR) GRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da PazGRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz 4 7
83 Luca Addarii(ITA) GRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da PazGRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz 4 8
84 Ahmad Gabarin(ISR) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 4 8
85 Sameh Moreb(ISR) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 4 8
86 Lucas Calmon Kabarite(BRA) Napoli Patron BSCNapoli Patron BSC 4 4
87 Yahor Hardzetski(BLR) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 4 8
88 Yauheni Novikau(BLR) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 4 8
89 Axel Eugen Damm(DEN) Copenhagen BSCCopenhagen BSC 4 3
90 Dmitrii Kartashov(RUS) BSC Krylia SovetovBSC Krylia Sovetov 4 8
91 Aleksei Krasnoshchekov() BSC Krylia SovetovBSC Krylia Sovetov 4 8
92 Illia Savich() BSC Krylia SovetovBSC Krylia Sovetov 4 8
93 Ostap Fedorov(RUS) BSC Krylia SovetovBSC Krylia Sovetov 4 8
94 João Gonçalves() Sporting CPSporting CP 4 4
95 Nuno Belchior(POR) Sporting CPSporting CP 4 4
96 Benjamin Pereira Da Silva Junior(BRA) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 4 7
97 Anton Olofsson(SWE) Norsjö IFNorsjö IF 3 4
98 Dmytro Voitenko(UKR) BSC ServitBSC Servit 3 4
99 Maksym Voitok(UKR) BSC ServitBSC Servit 3 4
100 Adrian Frutos Garcia(ESP) CD San Francisco Beach Soccer MallorcaCD San Francisco Beach Soccer Mallorca 3 7
101 Javier Torres Medina(ESP) CD San Francisco Beach Soccer MallorcaCD San Francisco Beach Soccer Mallorca 3 7
102 Jose Sampaio(POR) GD ChavesGD Chaves 3 3
103 Nicolae Ignat(MDA) BSC “NISTRU” ChisinauBSC “NISTRU” Chisinau 3 8
104 Misha Mushkudiani(GEO) TelaviTelavi 3 3
105 Benoit Mathon(FRA) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 3 3
106 Damien Casellas(BEL) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 3 3
107 Luís Santos(POR) CF Os BelenensesCF Os Belenenses 3 3
108 Antonio Cordoba Benavidez(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 3 3
109 Filipe Codinha() G.D. G.D. "Os Nazarenos" 3 3
110 João Henrique Alves(POR) CD NacionalCD Nacional 3 3
111 José Lucas Da Cruz De Oliveira () CD MelistarCD Melistar 3 4
112 David Ardil Navarro() CD MelistarCD Melistar 3 4
113 Stanislav Dzhambazov(BUL) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 3 7
114 Oleh Shchytnik(UKR) BSC MolniyaBSC Molniya 3 4
115 Yury Piatrouski(BLR) BSC MolniyaBSC Molniya 3 4
116 Omry Amer(ISR) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 3 7
117 Sebastien Groyne(BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 3 4
118 Alessandro Remedi(ITA) Farmaè Viareggio BSFarmaè Viareggio BS 3 4
119 Vadzim Bokach(BLR) FC Delta SaratovFC Delta Saratov 3 8
120 Vladimir Raskin(RUS) FC Delta SaratovFC Delta Saratov 3 8
121 Andrei Andreev(RUS) FC Delta SaratovFC Delta Saratov 3 8
122 Jonas Schulte(GER) Real MünsterReal Münster 3 8
123 Marcel Nowak(GER) Real MünsterReal Münster 3 8
124 Artem Piniaev(RUS) BSC Krylia SovetovBSC Krylia Sovetov 3 8
125 Viktor Panteleichuk(UKR) BSC Artur MusicBSC Artur Music 3 7
126 Anton Butko(UKR) BSC Artur MusicBSC Artur Music 3 8
127 Dmytro Krokhmaliuk(UKR) BSC Artur MusicBSC Artur Music 3 8
128 Glenn Hodel(SUI) BSC Artur MusicBSC Artur Music 3 7
129 Nuritdin Mamadiev(TJK) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 3 5
130 Salvatore Sanfilippo(ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 3 4
131 Eduard Suárez Molina(ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 3 4
132 Luiz Alberto Do Nascimento Braga(BRA) BSC KristallBSC Kristall 3 8
133 Artur Paporotnyi(RUS) BSC KristallBSC Kristall 3 8
134 Mikael Signarsson(SWE) Norsjö IFNorsjö IF 2 4
135 Edwin Fabricio Ekholm(BRA) Norsjö IFNorsjö IF 2 4
136 Yaroslav Voitok (UKR) BSC ServitBSC Servit 2 4
137 Oleksandr Korniichuk(UKR) BSC ServitBSC Servit 2 4
138 Miguel Angel Santiso Mosquera(ESP) CD San Francisco Beach Soccer MallorcaCD San Francisco Beach Soccer Mallorca 2 7
139 Cristian Torres Medina(ESP) CD San Francisco Beach Soccer MallorcaCD San Francisco Beach Soccer Mallorca 2 8
140 Francisco Mejias Noya(ESP) CD San Francisco Beach Soccer MallorcaCD San Francisco Beach Soccer Mallorca 2 8
141 Eliott Mounoud(SUI) CD San Francisco Beach Soccer MallorcaCD San Francisco Beach Soccer Mallorca 2 8
142 Kojo Achau(GHA) Vila Flor Sport ClubeVila Flor Sport Clube 2 3
143 Marcelo Gomes(POR) GD ChavesGD Chaves 2 3
144 GonÇalo Correia(POR) Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Porto MendoCentro Cultural e Desportivo de Porto Mendo 2 2
145 Grigore Cojocari(MDA) BSC “NISTRU” ChisinauBSC “NISTRU” Chisinau 2 7
146 Or Eiloz(ISR) Rosh Haayin BSCRosh Haayin BSC 2 3
147 Eliran Shemesh(ISR) Rosh Haayin BSCRosh Haayin BSC 2 4
148 Sabri Dhaoudi(FRA) Minots de MarseilleMinots de Marseille 2 3
149 Sami Ousfane(FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 2 3
150 Dionizio Santos Dias(FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 2 3
151 Michal Salák(CZE) BS Bohemians 1905BS Bohemians 1905 2 4
152 David Radosta(CZE) BS Bohemians 1905BS Bohemians 1905 2 4
153 Soleiman Batis El Asri(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 2 3
154 Nicolas Bella De Ureta() AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 2 3
155 Paulo Borges(BRA) Varzim SCVarzim SC 2 4
156 Joao Alves(POR) Casa do Benfica nas Caldas da RainhaCasa do Benfica nas Caldas da Rainha 2 7
157 Ricardo Ferreira(POR) Casa do Benfica nas Caldas da RainhaCasa do Benfica nas Caldas da Rainha 2 8
158 Gonçalo Estrela(POR) ACD O Sótão - BACD O Sótão - B 2 2
159 Leonardo Mendes(POR) ACD O Sótão - BACD O Sótão - B 2 3
160 Marcos Luis D`amico Valerga(ARG) AD Torrejón CFAD Torrejón CF 2 3
161 Oleh Sirenko(UKR) AD Torrejón CFAD Torrejón CF 2 3
162 Marcus Kettler(SWE) Bemannia FC StockholmBemannia FC Stockholm 2 3
163 Igor Costa(BRA) AD Buarcos 2017AD Buarcos 2017 2 4
164 Tiago Neves(POR) AD Buarcos 2017AD Buarcos 2017 2 4
165 Lucio Carmo() G.D. G.D. "Os Nazarenos" 2 1
166 Henrique Piló(POR) G.D. G.D. "Os Nazarenos" 2 2
167 Christian González Guerra(ESP) CD NacionalCD Nacional 2 3
168 Gonçalo Leitão(POR) CD NacionalCD Nacional 2 3
169 João Pedro Oliveira(POR) CD NacionalCD Nacional 2 3
170 Martin Rachev(BUL) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 2 7
171 Kristian Todorov(BUL) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 2 7
172 Kostadin Ivanov(BUL) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 2 7
173 Ivan Todorov(BUL) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 2 7
174 Alexandru Sirghi(MDA) CS DjokerCS Djoker 2 3
175 Victor Iordachi(MDA) CS DjokerCS Djoker 2 2
176 Anderson Dias Lima(BRA) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 2 7
177 Duarte Lopes Algarvio(POR) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 2 6
178 Ricardo Miguel Do Carmo Baptista(POR) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 2 7
179 Zurabi Shamiladze(GEO) Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi 2 3
180 Levan Partenadze(GEO) Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi 2 3
181 Kakhi Todadze(GEO) Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi 2 3
182 Thomas Depotbeker(BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 2 4
183 Loic Brichart(BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 2 4
184 Gustavo Da Silva Torres(BRA) Napoli Patron BSCNapoli Patron BSC 2 4
185 Francisco Mota(POR) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 2 8
186 Samuel Mendes() ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 2 8
187 Lukas Walther Frandsen(DEN) Copenhagen BSCCopenhagen BSC 2 3
188 Andrei Vinogradov(RUS) FC Delta SaratovFC Delta Saratov 2 8
189 Paul Baaske(GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 2 4
190 Hannes Knüppel(GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 2 4
191 Diogo Estrela() Sporting CPSporting CP 2 3
192 Artem Illicov(UKR) BSC Artur MusicBSC Artur Music 2 7
193 Andrii Borsuk(UKR) BSC Artur MusicBSC Artur Music 2 8
194 Josep Junior Gentilin(ITA) BSC Artur MusicBSC Artur Music 2 7
195 Dmitrii Samokhvalov(RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 2 8
196 Artem Voloshin(RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 2 8
197 Antonio Rigaud Fernández(ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 2 4
198 José Manuel Arias Castillo(ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 2 4
199 Kirill Romanov(RUS) BSC KristallBSC Kristall 2 8
200 Hugo Ferreira() SC BragaSC Braga 2 8
201 André Lourenço(POR) SC BragaSC Braga 2 8
202 Rúben Brilhante(POR) SC BragaSC Braga 2 8
203 Rafael Padilha(BRA) SC BragaSC Braga 2 8
204 Andreas Englund(SWE) Norsjö IFNorsjö IF 1 4
205 Pontus Olofsson(SWE) Norsjö IFNorsjö IF 1 4
206 Adam Andersson(JAM) Norsjö IFNorsjö IF 1 4
207 Dmytro Medvid(UKR) BSC ServitBSC Servit 1 4
208 Yaroslav Zavorotnyi(UKR) BSC ServitBSC Servit 1 4
209 Yurii Shcherytsia(UKR) BSC ServitBSC Servit 1 4
210 Denys Sabatiuk(UKR) BSC ServitBSC Servit 1 4
211 Vadym Atamanenko (UKR) BSC ServitBSC Servit 1 4
212 Sarandi Sobral Benitez(URU) CD San Francisco Beach Soccer MallorcaCD San Francisco Beach Soccer Mallorca 1 8
213 Gaston Laduche Gerpe(URU) CD San Francisco Beach Soccer MallorcaCD San Francisco Beach Soccer Mallorca 1 7
214 Domingo Cabrera Acosta(ESP) CD San Francisco Beach Soccer MallorcaCD San Francisco Beach Soccer Mallorca 1 8
215 David Medeiros(POR) Vila Flor Sport ClubeVila Flor Sport Clube 1 3
216 Miguel Fernandes(POR) Vila Flor Sport ClubeVila Flor Sport Clube 1 3
217 Erik Camilo(BRA) Vila Flor Sport ClubeVila Flor Sport Clube 1 3
218 Rui Santos(POR) GD ChavesGD Chaves 1 3
219 Carlos Santos(POR) GD ChavesGD Chaves 1 2
220 Álvaro Milhazes(POR) ADCR CaxinasADCR Caxinas 1 3
221 Pedro Braga(POR) ADCR CaxinasADCR Caxinas 1 3
222 Luciano Terroso(POR) ADCR CaxinasADCR Caxinas 1 3
223 Rui Oliveira(POR) Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Porto MendoCentro Cultural e Desportivo de Porto Mendo 1 2
224 Dumitru Graur(MDA) BSC “NISTRU” ChisinauBSC “NISTRU” Chisinau 1 8
225 Tzachi Iluz(ISR) Rosh Haayin BSCRosh Haayin BSC 1 2
226 Adir Danin(ISR) Rosh Haayin BSCRosh Haayin BSC 1 4
227 Alejandro Sydney Sales(BRA) Rosh Haayin BSCRosh Haayin BSC 1 4
228 Aslan Ashirovi(GEO) TelaviTelavi 1 3
229 Sammy Guemdane(FRA) Minots de MarseilleMinots de Marseille 1 3
230 Samir Mebarki(FRA) Minots de MarseilleMinots de Marseille 1 2
231 Nasser Boucenna(FRA) Minots de MarseilleMinots de Marseille 1 3
232 Jérémy Basquaise(FRA) Minots de MarseilleMinots de Marseille 1 3
233 Felipe Berdayes Franco(BEL) RAAL La LouvièreRAAL La Louvière 1 3
234 Jeremy Vennekamp(BEL) RAAL La LouvièreRAAL La Louvière 1 3
235 Antonio Buscema(ITA) RAAL La LouvièreRAAL La Louvière 1 3
236 Avearii Bennett(TAH) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 1 3
237 Simon Debecker(BEL) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 1 3
238 Aymeric Mansard(FRA) Newteam RCS BrainoisNewteam RCS Brainois 1 3
239 David Quaziz(FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 1 3
240 Quentin Gosselin(FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 1 3
241 Róbert Hustý(SVK) BS Bohemians 1905BS Bohemians 1905 1 4
242 Martin Boček(CZE) BS Bohemians 1905BS Bohemians 1905 1 4
243 Filip Vyhnal(CZE) BS Bohemians 1905BS Bohemians 1905 1 4
244 Rafael Cardoso(POR) CF Os BelenensesCF Os Belenenses 1 3
245 Diogo Cruz(POR) CF Os BelenensesCF Os Belenenses 1 3
246 Nuno Martins(POR) CF Os BelenensesCF Os Belenenses 1 3
247 David Cosmeli(POR) CF Os BelenensesCF Os Belenenses 1 1
248 Marc Borras I Lopez(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 1 3
249 Patricio Guillen Barqueros(ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 1 3
250 Luis Albuquerque(POR) Varzim SCVarzim SC 1 4
251 Andre Pinto(POR) Casa do Benfica nas Caldas da RainhaCasa do Benfica nas Caldas da Rainha 1 8
252 David Sil() Casa do Benfica nas Caldas da RainhaCasa do Benfica nas Caldas da Rainha 1 8
253 Diogo Garcia() Casa do Benfica nas Caldas da RainhaCasa do Benfica nas Caldas da Rainha 1 8
254 Goncalo Marques(POR) Casa do Benfica nas Caldas da RainhaCasa do Benfica nas Caldas da Rainha 1 8
255 Silvio Mesquita(POR) Casa do Benfica nas Caldas da RainhaCasa do Benfica nas Caldas da Rainha 1 8
256 Leonardo Anastacio(POR) ACD O Sótão - BACD O Sótão - B 1 1
257 Alexandre Batista(POR) ACD O Sótão - BACD O Sótão - B 1 3
258 Daniel Piló(POR) ACD O Sótão - BACD O Sótão - B 1 3
259 Tiago Légua(POR) ACD O Sótão - BACD O Sótão - B 1 3
260 Riduan El Bassri Chaabouchi(ESP) AD Torrejón CFAD Torrejón CF 1 3
261 Ivo Öjhage(SWE) Bemannia FC StockholmBemannia FC Stockholm 1 3
262 Martin Bruzelius(SWE) Bemannia FC StockholmBemannia FC Stockholm 1 3
263 João Gabriel Miranda Fernandes() AD Buarcos 2017AD Buarcos 2017 1 3
264 Tomas Barraca(POR) AD Buarcos 2017AD Buarcos 2017 1 4
265 Leonardo Santos Costa(POR) AD Buarcos 2017AD Buarcos 2017 1 3
266 Tiago Dos Santos(BRA) AD Buarcos 2017AD Buarcos 2017 1 4
267 Joao Mota(POR) AD Buarcos 2017AD Buarcos 2017 1 4
268 Ricardo Pombinha() G.D. G.D. "Os Nazarenos" 1 3
269 Álvaro Murraças() G.D. G.D. "Os Nazarenos" 1 3
270 Eugénio Neves() CD NacionalCD Nacional 1 3
271 João Jasmins(POR) CD NacionalCD Nacional 1 3
272 Ibrahim Al Luch Mohatar() Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 1 7
273 Thomas Brotini(FRA) Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 1 7
274 Théo Guerin(FRA) Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 1 7
275 Denis Fort(FRA) Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 1 7
276 Sandro Neves(POR) GD SesimbraGD Sesimbra 1 3
277 Rodrigo Pereira(POR) GD SesimbraGD Sesimbra 1 3
278 Rodrigo Marques(POR) GD SesimbraGD Sesimbra 1 3
279 Bernardo Mata(POR) GD SesimbraGD Sesimbra 1 3
280 Miguel Correira() CD MelistarCD Melistar 1 2
281 Riduan Dris Bouzian () CD MelistarCD Melistar 1 4
282 Francisco José Cintas Car() CD MelistarCD Melistar 1 4
283 Jose Oliver Santiago() CD MelistarCD Melistar 1 3
284 Mario Jesus Soria Mellado() CD MelistarCD Melistar 1 4
285 Pavel Adamov(BUL) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 1 7
286 Ivan Kanstantsinau(BLR) BSC MolniyaBSC Molniya 1 4
287 Dionis Cerescu(MDA) CS DjokerCS Djoker 1 3
288 Alexandru Timbalist (MDA) CS DjokerCS Djoker 1 3
289 Nicolai Schiopu(MDA) CS DjokerCS Djoker 1 3
290 Sergiu Munteanu(MDA) CS DjokerCS Djoker 1 3
291 Rodrigo Castro(POR) GRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da PazGRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz 1 8
292 Sergio Fonseca(POR) GRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da PazGRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz 1 8
293 Khalil Farig(ISR) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 1 8
294 Gean Pietro Carleti Negrini(BRA) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 1 8
295 Tomás Ferreira Seixas(POR) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 1 7
296 Luís Erikson Gonçalves Vaz(POR) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 1 7
297 Gocha Makharadze(GEO) Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi 1 3
298 Guladi Kokoladze(GEO) Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi 1 3
299 Doom Amaiterai(TAH) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 1 4
300 Laurent Jamotte(BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 1 4
301 Anis Ennya(BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 1 4
302 Danilo Sarkic(ENG) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 1 4
303 Damien La Grange () Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 1 4
304 Andreas Sofoulis(GRE) Napoli Patron BSCNapoli Patron BSC 1 4
305 Amid Nazarov(AZE) Napoli Patron BSCNapoli Patron BSC 1 4
306 Gianmarco Genovali(ITA) Farmaè Viareggio BSFarmaè Viareggio BS 1 4
307 Davide Minichino(ITA) Farmaè Viareggio BSFarmaè Viareggio BS 1 4
308 Simone Marinai(ITA) Farmaè Viareggio BSFarmaè Viareggio BS 1 4
309 Nuno Robalo() ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 1 8
310 Pedro Torrão(POR) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 1 8
311 Bruno Graça() ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 1 8
312 Terence Dean Bowes(ENG) Copenhagen BSCCopenhagen BSC 1 3
313 Oskar Johan Jørgensen(DEN) Copenhagen BSCCopenhagen BSC 1 3
314 Dmitrii Vasilev(RUS) FC Delta SaratovFC Delta Saratov 1 8
315 Tim Kautermann(GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 1 4
316 Alexander Basiel(GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 1 4
317 Philipp Meier(GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 1 4
318 Phil Skeip(GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 1 4
319 Christoph Thürk(GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 1 2
320 Erik Ahmetja(GER) Real MünsterReal Münster 1 8
321 Anton Kniller(GER) Real MünsterReal Münster 1 8
322 Haro Fernandez(ESP) Real MünsterReal Münster 1 8
323 Anton Mook(GER) Real MünsterReal Münster 1 8
324 Jose Carlos Caballero Carrillo(ESP) Real MünsterReal Münster 1 8
325 Sergey Turzanov() BSC Krylia SovetovBSC Krylia Sovetov 1 7
326 Francisco Dias(POR) Sporting CPSporting CP 1 4
327 Oleksandr Rysenko(UKR) BSC Artur MusicBSC Artur Music 1 8
328 Amadius-amadius Vinogradov(RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 1 8
329 Ian Peletckii(RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 1 8
330 Denis Parkhomenko(RUS) BSC LokomotivBSC Lokomotiv 1 8
331 Antonio José Mayor Hernández(ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 1 4
332 Fernando Guisado Pérez(ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 1 4
333 Aleksey Makarov(RUS) BSC KristallBSC Kristall 1 7
334 Yury Krasheninnikov(RUS) BSC KristallBSC Kristall 1 8
335 André Nunes() SC BragaSC Braga 1 8
336 Pedro Mano(POR) SC BragaSC Braga 1 8
Full table +

Total goals

1035

Matches played

120

Participating teams

51

Number of players

624

Event partners

Event News

More News +

Event partners

Participating teams

All teams +
Norsjö IF

Norsjö IF

(SWE)

BSC Servit

Servit

(UKR)

CD San Francisco Beach Soccer Mallorca

San Francisco

(ITA)

Vila Flor Sport Clube

Vila Flor SC

(POR)

GD Chaves

Chaves

(POR)

ADCR Caxinas

Caxinas

(POR)

Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Porto Mendo

Porto Mendo

(POR)

BSC “NISTRU” Chisinau

Nistru

(MDA)

Rosh Haayin BSC

Rosh Haayin

(ISR)

Telavi

Telavi

(GEO)

Minots de Marseille

Minots

(FRA)

RAAL La Louvière

RAAL

(BEL)

Newteam RCS Brainois

Newteam RCSB

(BEL)

Marseille Beach Team

Marseille BT

(FRA)

BS Bohemians 1905

Bohemians

(CZE)

CF Os Belenenses

CF Os Belenenses

(POR)

AIS Playas de San Javier

AISP San Javier

(ESP)

SK Augur Enemat

AUG

(EST)

Varzim SC

Varzim SC

(POR)

Casa do Benfica nas Caldas da Rainha

CB Caldas Rainha

(POR)

ACD O Sótão - B

ACD O Sótão B

(POR)

AD Torrejón CF

Torrejón

(ESP)

Bemannia FC Stockholm

Bemannia FC

(SWE)

AD Buarcos 2017

AD Buarcos 2017

(POR)

G.D.

G.D. "Os Nazarenos"

(POR)

CD Nacional

CD Nacional

(POR)

Grande Motte Pyramide BS

Grande Motte PBS

(FRA)

GD Sesimbra

GD Sesimbra

(POR)

CD Melistar

CD Melistar

(ESP)

MFC Spartak

MFC Spartak

(BUL)

BSC Molniya

BSC Molniya

(UKR)

CS Djoker

CS Djoker

(MDA)

GRAP - Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz

Grap

(POR)

Falfala Kfar Qassem BSC

Falfala KQ BSC

(ISR)

Casa Benfica Loures

Casa Benfica L

(POR)

Dinamo Batumi

Dinamo Batumi

(GEO)

Newteam BS Brussels

Newteam Brus.

(BEL)

Napoli Patron BSC

Napoli Patron BSC

(GRE)

Farmaè Viareggio BS

Viareggio BS

(ITA)

ACD O Sótão

ACD O Sótão

(POR)

Copenhagen BSC

Copenhagen BSC

(DEN)

FC Delta Saratov

Delta Saratov

(RUS)

Rostocker Robben

Robben

(GER)

Real Münster

Real Münster

(GER)

BSC Krylia Sovetov

BSC Krylia Sovetov

(RUS)

Sporting CP

Sporting CP

(POR)

BSC Artur Music

BSC Artur Music

(UKR)

BSC Lokomotiv

BSC Lokomotiv

(RUS)

Levante UD

Levante UD

(ESP)

BSC Kristall

BSC Kristall

(RUS)

SC Braga

SC Braga

(POR)

#EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Full Wall +

Event partners