Fixtures & Results

Friday, 16 July

09:15h SCB SCB - GRP GRP
08:00h BEN BEN - KRS KRS
08:00h LOK LOK - ART ART
08:00h SFR SFR - GMP GMP
08:00h FAL FAL - KRY KRY
09:15h SPA SPA - CBC CBC
09:15h SOT SOT - NIS NIS
09:15h DEL DEL - MUN MUN
14:45h SFR SFR - KRY KRY
16:00h KRS KRS - LOK LOK
17:15h MUN MUN - SOT SOT
17:15h BEN BEN - ART ART
17:15h GMP GMP (3) - (4) * FAL FAL
18:45h SCB SCB - SPA SPA
18:45h GRP GRP - CBC CBC
18:45h DEL DEL - NIS NIS

Monday, 12 July

08:15h DPM DPM - GMP GMP
09:30h SVT SVT - COP COP
09:30h BLN BLN - DJO DJO
09:30h TEL TEL - ART ART
09:30h BOH BOH - NAP NAP
10:45h NIS NIS - NEW NEW
10:45h RCS RCS - LUD LUD
12:00h CBC CBC - GDS GDS
12:00h MDM MDM - LOK LOK
12:00h ADB ADB - MEL MEL
13:30h CHA CHA - KRY KRY
13:30h BFC BFC - ROS ROS
14:45h CDN CDN - GRP GRP
14:45h CAX CAX - MOL MOL
14:45h SFR SFR - KRS KRS
16:00h NIF NIF - SOT SOT
16:00h VIL VIL - MUN MUN
16:00h DEL DEL - PSJ PSJ
17:15h TOR TOR - SCB SCB
17:15h RHA RHA - VIA VIA
17:15h GDN GDN - MBT MBT
18:45h VSC VSC - FAL FAL
18:45h RAA RAA - SCP SCP
18:45h DIN DIN - STB STB

Tuesday, 13 July

08:15h NEW NEW - BFC BFC
09:30h MEL MEL - TEL TEL
09:30h VIA VIA - CDN CDN
09:30h COP COP - TOR TOR
09:30h DJO DJO - NIF NIF
10:45h ART ART - ADB ADB
10:45h BEN BEN - DPM DPM
12:00h KRY KRY - RCS RCS
12:00h LUD LUD - CHA CHA
12:00h NAP NAP - CBC CBC
13:30h ROS ROS - NIS NIS
13:30h LOK LOK - CAX CAX
14:45h GDS GDS - BOH BOH
14:45h FAL FAL - RAA RAA
14:45h KRS KRS - GDN GDN
16:00h SOT SOT - BLN BLN
16:00h MUN MUN - PSJ PSJ
16:00h MOL MOL - MDM MDM
17:15h MBT MBT - SFR SFR
17:15h DEL DEL - VIL VIL
17:15h SCB SCB - SVT SVT
18:45h GRP GRP (4) - (3) * RHA RHA
18:45h SCP SCP - VSC VSC
18:45h SPA SPA - STB STB

Wednesday, 14 July

08:15h MUN MUN - DEL DEL
09:30h ART ART - MEL MEL
09:30h ADB ADB - TEL TEL
09:30h PSJ PSJ - VIL VIL
09:30h TOR TOR - SVT SVT
10:45h LUD LUD - KRY KRY
10:45h GMP GMP - BEN BEN
12:00h NAP NAP - GDS GDS
12:00h LOK LOK - MOL MOL
12:00h DIN DIN - SPA SPA
13:30h CHA CHA - RCS RCS
13:30h CBC CBC - BOH BOH
14:45h KRS KRS - MBT MBT
14:45h CAX CAX - * MDM MDM
14:45h NEW NEW - * ROS ROS
16:00h SOT SOT - DJO DJO
16:00h BFC BFC - * NIS NIS
16:00h VSC VSC - RAA RAA
17:15h VIA VIA - GRP GRP
17:15h BLN BLN - NIF NIF
17:15h COP COP - SCB SCB
18:45h SCP SCP - FAL FAL
18:45h CDN CDN - RHA RHA
18:45h GDN GDN (1) - (4) * SFR SFR

Thursday, 15 July

09:30h MEL MEL - ART ART
09:30h DEL DEL - VIA VIA
09:30h LUD LUD - * MUN MUN
10:45h KRS KRS - SVT SVT
10:45h NIS NIS - NAP NAP
10:45h BEN BEN - ROS ROS
12:00h SCB SCB - VSC VSC
12:00h LOK LOK - BOH BOH
12:00h SFR SFR - ADB ADB
13:30h GRP GRP - SCP SCP
13:30h GMP GMP - DIN DIN
13:30h FAL FAL - MOL MOL
14:45h KRY KRY (8) - (7) RHA RHA
14:45h CBC CBC - NIF NIF
16:00h SOT SOT - NEW NEW
16:00h SPA SPA - STB STB

Saturday, 17 July

08:30h SOT SOT - LOK LOK
08:30h GMP GMP - CBC CBC
09:45h KRY KRY - SPA SPA
09:45h NIS NIS - BEN BEN
11:15h DEL DEL - ART ART
11:15h KRS KRS - MUN MUN
12:30h FAL FAL - GRP GRP
12:30h SFR SFR - SCB SCB

Sunday, 18 July

08:30h SOT SOT (4) - (2) SPA SPA
08:30h NIS NIS - GMP GMP
08:30h BEN BEN - CBC CBC
09:45h MUN MUN - SFR SFR
09:45h DEL DEL - FAL FAL
11:15h ART ART - GRP GRP
12:30h LOK LOK - KRY KRY
14:00h KRS KRS - SCB SCB
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

09:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Sergio Filipe Gomes Soares

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

SC Braga
SC Braga
12 7
Grap
Grap

-

Kick-off

LUCãO 11:17:76'/1P LéO MARTINS 08:49:76'/1P FáBIO COSTA 06:13:76'/1P HUGO F. 01:54:76'/1P
VASCO 11:33:76'/1P DIOGO 00:37:76'/1P

Bê MARTINS 05:55:76'/2P LéO MARTINS 00:22:76'/2P
DIOGO 11:26:76'/2P VASCO 04:10:76'/2P BERNARDO 00:36:76'/2P

LUCãO 10:55:76'/3P LUCãO 05:36:76'/3P FILIPE SILVA 05:30:76'/3P RúBEN 04:05:76'/3P FáBIO COSTA 01:18:76'/3P
DIOGO 08:54:76'/3P VASCO 06:31:76'/3P LUCA 02:31:76'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#19 Lucão11'
#11 Léo Martins8'
#9 Fábio Costa6'
#6 Hugo F.1'
#9 Vasco11'
#2 Diogo0'
2P
#3 André 11'
#10 Bê Martins5'
#11 Léo Martins0'
#2 Diogo11'
#9 Vasco4'
#5 Bernardo0'
3P
#19 Lucão10'
#19 Lucão5'
#2 Filipe Silva5'
#18 Rúben4'
#9 Fábio Costa1'
#2 Diogo8'
#9 Vasco6'
#12 Wilson5'
#7 Luca2'
#12 Wilson1'
#12 Wilson1'

Minute by minute

Full time

SCB 12 - 7 GRP

Goal by FáBIO COSTA (SC Braga) SCB 12 - 7 GRP 1'
1' Red Card for GONçALO (Grap)
1' Red Card for WILSON (Grap)
1' Yellow card for WILSON (Grap)
2' Goal by LUCA (Grap) SCB 11 - 7 GRP
Goal by RúBEN (SC Braga) SCB 11 - 6 GRP 4'
Goal by LUCãO (SC Braga) SCB 10 - 6 GRP 5'
Goal by FILIPE SILVA (SC Braga) SCB 9 - 6 GRP 5'
5' Yellow card for WILSON (Grap)
6' Goal by VASCO (Grap) SCB 8 - 6 GRP
8' Goal by DIOGO (Grap) SCB 8 - 5 GRP
Goal by LUCãO (SC Braga) SCB 8 - 4 GRP 10'

End of 2nd period. SCB 7 - 4 GRP

Goal by LéO MARTINS (SC Braga) SCB 7 - 4 GRP 0'
0' Goal by BERNARDO (Grap) SCB 6 - 4 GRP
4' Goal by VASCO (Grap) SCB 6 - 3 GRP
Goal by Bê MARTINS (SC Braga) SCB 6 - 2 GRP 5'
Red Card for ANDRé (SC Braga) 11'
11' Goal by DIOGO (Grap) SCB 5 - 2 GRP

End of 1st period. SCB 5 - 1 GRP

0' Goal by DIOGO (Grap) SCB 5 - 1 GRP
Goal by HUGO F. (SC Braga) SCB 5 - 0 GRP 1'
Goal by FáBIO COSTA (SC Braga) SCB 4 - 0 GRP 6'
Goal by LéO MARTINS (SC Braga) SCB 3 - 0 GRP 8'
Goal by LUCãO (SC Braga) SCB 2 - 0 GRP 11'
11' Own Goal by VASCO (Grap)

Start of 1st period.