Fixtures & Results

Tuesday, 13 July

13:30h ROS ROS - NIS NIS
08:15h NEW NEW - BFC BFC
09:30h MEL MEL - TEL TEL
09:30h VIA VIA - CDN CDN
09:30h COP COP - TOR TOR
09:30h DJO DJO - NIF NIF
10:45h ART ART - ADB ADB
10:45h BEN BEN - DPM DPM
12:00h KRY KRY - RCS RCS
12:00h LUD LUD - CHA CHA
12:00h NAP NAP - CBC CBC
13:30h LOK LOK - CAX CAX
14:45h GDS GDS - BOH BOH
14:45h FAL FAL - RAA RAA
14:45h KRS KRS - GDN GDN
16:00h SOT SOT - BLN BLN
16:00h MUN MUN - PSJ PSJ
16:00h MOL MOL - MDM MDM
17:15h MBT MBT - SFR SFR
17:15h DEL DEL - VIL VIL
17:15h SCB SCB - SVT SVT
18:45h GRP GRP (4) - (3) * RHA RHA
18:45h SCP SCP - VSC VSC
18:45h SPA SPA - STB STB

Monday, 12 July

08:15h DPM DPM - GMP GMP
09:30h SVT SVT - COP COP
09:30h BLN BLN - DJO DJO
09:30h TEL TEL - ART ART
09:30h BOH BOH - NAP NAP
10:45h NIS NIS - NEW NEW
10:45h RCS RCS - LUD LUD
12:00h CBC CBC - GDS GDS
12:00h MDM MDM - LOK LOK
12:00h ADB ADB - MEL MEL
13:30h CHA CHA - KRY KRY
13:30h BFC BFC - ROS ROS
14:45h CDN CDN - GRP GRP
14:45h CAX CAX - MOL MOL
14:45h SFR SFR - KRS KRS
16:00h NIF NIF - SOT SOT
16:00h VIL VIL - MUN MUN
16:00h DEL DEL - PSJ PSJ
17:15h TOR TOR - SCB SCB
17:15h RHA RHA - VIA VIA
17:15h GDN GDN - MBT MBT
18:45h VSC VSC - FAL FAL
18:45h RAA RAA - SCP SCP
18:45h DIN DIN - STB STB

Wednesday, 14 July

08:15h MUN MUN - DEL DEL
09:30h ART ART - MEL MEL
09:30h ADB ADB - TEL TEL
09:30h PSJ PSJ - VIL VIL
09:30h TOR TOR - SVT SVT
10:45h LUD LUD - KRY KRY
10:45h GMP GMP - BEN BEN
12:00h NAP NAP - GDS GDS
12:00h LOK LOK - MOL MOL
12:00h DIN DIN - SPA SPA
13:30h CHA CHA - RCS RCS
13:30h CBC CBC - BOH BOH
14:45h KRS KRS - MBT MBT
14:45h CAX CAX - * MDM MDM
14:45h NEW NEW - * ROS ROS
16:00h SOT SOT - DJO DJO
16:00h BFC BFC - * NIS NIS
16:00h VSC VSC - RAA RAA
17:15h VIA VIA - GRP GRP
17:15h BLN BLN - NIF NIF
17:15h COP COP - SCB SCB
18:45h SCP SCP - FAL FAL
18:45h CDN CDN - RHA RHA
18:45h GDN GDN (1) - (4) * SFR SFR

Thursday, 15 July

09:30h MEL MEL - ART ART
09:30h DEL DEL - VIA VIA
09:30h LUD LUD - * MUN MUN
10:45h KRS KRS - SVT SVT
10:45h NIS NIS - NAP NAP
10:45h BEN BEN - ROS ROS
12:00h SCB SCB - VSC VSC
12:00h LOK LOK - BOH BOH
12:00h SFR SFR - ADB ADB
13:30h GRP GRP - SCP SCP
13:30h GMP GMP - DIN DIN
13:30h FAL FAL - MOL MOL
14:45h KRY KRY (8) - (7) RHA RHA
14:45h CBC CBC - NIF NIF
16:00h SOT SOT - NEW NEW
16:00h SPA SPA - STB STB

Friday, 16 July

08:00h BEN BEN - KRS KRS
08:00h LOK LOK - ART ART
08:00h SFR SFR - GMP GMP
08:00h FAL FAL - KRY KRY
09:15h SCB SCB - GRP GRP
09:15h SPA SPA - CBC CBC
09:15h SOT SOT - NIS NIS
09:15h DEL DEL - MUN MUN
14:45h SFR SFR - KRY KRY
16:00h KRS KRS - LOK LOK
17:15h MUN MUN - SOT SOT
17:15h BEN BEN - ART ART
17:15h GMP GMP (3) - (4) * FAL FAL
18:45h SCB SCB - SPA SPA
18:45h GRP GRP - CBC CBC
18:45h DEL DEL - NIS NIS

Saturday, 17 July

08:30h SOT SOT - LOK LOK
08:30h GMP GMP - CBC CBC
09:45h KRY KRY - SPA SPA
09:45h NIS NIS - BEN BEN
11:15h DEL DEL - ART ART
11:15h KRS KRS - MUN MUN
12:30h FAL FAL - GRP GRP
12:30h SFR SFR - SCB SCB

Sunday, 18 July

08:30h SOT SOT (4) - (2) SPA SPA
08:30h NIS NIS - GMP GMP
08:30h BEN BEN - CBC CBC
09:45h MUN MUN - SFR SFR
09:45h DEL DEL - FAL FAL
11:15h ART ART - GRP GRP
12:30h LOK LOK - KRY KRY
14:00h KRS KRS - SCB SCB
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

13:30

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Mehdi Sayoud

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Robben
Robben
1 3
Nistru
Nistru

-

Kick-off

KÖRNER 08:33:08'/1P
IGNAT 06:41:92'/1P

CHAIKOUSKI 11:25:40'/2P HAPON 04:14:30'/2P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#11 KÖRNER8'
#11 KÖRNER1'
#3 Cojocari8'
#7 Ignat6'
2P
#17 Chaikouski11'
#8 Hapon4'
3P
#17 Chaikouski2'

Minute by minute

Full time

ROS 1 - 3 NIS

Foul by PLAYER 3950 (Robben) 1'
2' Yellow card for CHAIKOUSKI (Nistru)
Foul by PLAYER 3950 (Robben) 3'

End of 2nd period. ROS 1 - 3 NIS

4' Goal by HAPON (Nistru) ROS 1 - 3 NIS
6' Foul by HAPON (Nistru)
Foul by BASIEL (Robben) 8'
Foul by BASIEL (Robben) 9'
Foul by H. KNÜPPEL (Robben) 10'
11' Goal by CHAIKOUSKI (Nistru) ROS 1 - 2 NIS

End of 1st period. ROS 1 - 1 NIS

Yellow card for KÖRNER (Robben) 1'
4' Foul by GURJUI (Nistru)
Foul by BAASKE (Robben) 6'
6' Goal by IGNAT (Nistru) ROS 1 - 1 NIS
Goal by KÖRNER (Robben) ROS 1 - 0 NIS 8'
8' Foul by COJOCARI (Nistru)
8' Red Card for COJOCARI (Nistru)

Start of 1st period.