Fixtures & Results

Array ( [date] => Array ( [0] => Tue, 05 Jul 2022 19:07:56 GMT ) [server] => Array ( [0] => Apache/2.4.41 (Ubuntu) ) [content-length] => Array ( [0] => 0 ) [content-type] => Array ( [0] => text/html; charset=UTF-8 ) )

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Monday, 12 July

11:45h LEG LEG 2 - 11 LUD LUD
09:15h DPM DPM 0 - 0 GMP GMP
10:30h SVT SVT 6 - 5 COP COP
10:30h BLN BLN 5 - 2 DJO DJO
10:30h TEL TEL 1 - 17 ART ART
10:30h BOH BOH 4 - 2 NAP NAP
11:45h NIS NIS 4 - 1 NEW NEW
13:00h CBC CBC 1 - 0 GDS GDS
13:00h MDM MDM 2 - 6 LOK LOK
13:00h ADB ADB 3 - 4 MEL MEL
14:30h GDC GDC 2 - 4 KRY KRY
14:30h BFC BFC 2 - 9 ROS ROS
15:45h CDN CDN 3 - 5 GRP GRP
15:45h CAX CAX 0 - 4 MOL MOL
15:45h SFR SFR 4 - 3 KRS KRS
17:00h NIF NIF 1 - 6 SOT SOT
17:00h VIL VIL 2 - 8 MUN MUN
17:00h DEL DEL 5 - 1 PSJ PSJ
18:15h TOR TOR 1 - 9 SCB SCB
18:15h RHA RHA 8 - 6 VIA VIA
18:15h GDN GDN 6 - 7 MBT MBT
19:45h VSC VSC 2 - 7 FAL FAL
19:45h RAA RAA 1 - 5 SCP SCP
19:45h DIN DIN 3 - 1 STB STB

Tuesday, 13 July

09:15h NEW NEW 4 - 2 BFC BFC
10:30h MEL MEL 18 - 3 TEL TEL
10:30h VIA VIA 6 - 1 CDN CDN
10:30h COP COP 3 - 4 TOR TOR
10:30h DJO DJO 3 - 6 NIF NIF
11:45h ART ART 3 - 2 ADB ADB
11:45h BEN BEN 22 - 3 DPM DPM
13:00h KRY KRY 5 - 3 LEG LEG
13:00h LUD LUD 6 - 2 GDC GDC
13:00h NAP NAP 3 - 1 CBC CBC
14:30h ROS ROS 1 - 3 NIS NIS
14:30h LOK LOK 8 - 1 CAX CAX
15:45h GDS GDS 1 - 3 BOH BOH
15:45h FAL FAL 7 - 5 RAA RAA
15:45h KRS KRS 7 - 0 GDN GDN
17:00h SOT SOT 6 - 1 BLN BLN
17:00h MUN MUN 6 - 2 PSJ PSJ
17:00h MOL MOL 12 - 5 MDM MDM
18:15h MBT MBT 4 - 9 SFR SFR
18:15h DEL DEL 10 - 0 VIL VIL
18:15h SCB SCB 5 - 1 SVT SVT
19:45h GRP GRP 3 (4) - (3) 3 * RHA RHA
19:45h SCP SCP 3 - 2 VSC VSC
19:45h SPA SPA 6 - 3 STB STB

Wednesday, 14 July

09:15h MUN MUN 3 - 7 DEL DEL
10:30h ART ART 2 - 3 MEL MEL
10:30h ADB ADB 13 - 6 TEL TEL
10:30h PSJ PSJ 6 - 3 VIL VIL
10:30h TOR TOR 0 - 12 SVT SVT
11:45h LUD LUD 1 - 3 KRY KRY
11:45h GMP GMP 3 - 6 BEN BEN
13:00h NAP NAP 4 - 3 GDS GDS
13:00h LOK LOK 4 - 3 MOL MOL
13:00h DIN DIN 3 - 5 SPA SPA
14:30h GDC GDC 3 - 4 LEG LEG
14:30h CBC CBC 5 - 0 BOH BOH
15:45h KRS KRS 7 - 3 MBT MBT
15:45h CAX CAX 2 - 3 * MDM MDM
15:45h NEW NEW 4 - 5 * ROS ROS
17:00h SOT SOT 6 - 3 DJO DJO
17:00h BFC BFC 4 - 5 * NIS NIS
17:00h VSC VSC 7 - 1 RAA RAA
18:15h VIA VIA 8 - 11 GRP GRP
18:15h BLN BLN 1 - 4 NIF NIF
18:15h COP COP 0 - 9 SCB SCB
19:45h SCP SCP 4 - 6 FAL FAL
19:45h CDN CDN 7 - 12 RHA RHA
19:45h GDN GDN 3 (1) - (4) 3 * SFR SFR

Thursday, 15 July

10:30h MEL MEL 4 - 5 ART ART
10:30h DEL DEL 4 - 1 VIA VIA
10:30h LUD LUD 4 - 6 * MUN MUN
11:45h KRS KRS 7 - 2 SVT SVT
11:45h NIS NIS 4 - NAP NAP
11:45h BEN BEN 4 - 1 ROS ROS
13:00h SCB SCB 8 - 3 VSC VSC
13:00h LOK LOK 11 - 1 BOH BOH
13:00h SFR SFR 4 - 2 ADB ADB
14:30h GRP GRP 5 - 4 SCP SCP
14:30h GMP GMP 7 - 2 DIN DIN
14:30h FAL FAL 7 - 5 MOL MOL
15:45h KRY KRY 6 (8) - (7) 6 RHA RHA
15:45h CBC CBC 5 - 3 NIF NIF
17:00h SOT SOT 5 - 3 NEW NEW
17:00h SPA SPA 8 - 4 STB STB

Friday, 16 July

09:00h BEN BEN 0 - 1 KRS KRS
09:00h LOK LOK 6 - 1 ART ART
09:00h SFR SFR 5 - 2 GMP GMP
09:00h FAL FAL 2 - 5 KRY KRY
10:15h SCB SCB 12 - 7 GRP GRP
10:15h SPA SPA 5 - 1 CBC CBC
10:15h SOT SOT 5 - 4 NIS NIS
10:15h DEL DEL 2 - 6 MUN MUN
15:45h SFR SFR 5 - 4 KRY KRY
17:00h KRS KRS 5 - 1 LOK LOK
18:15h MUN MUN 1 - 0 SOT SOT
18:15h BEN BEN 3 - 4 ART ART
18:15h GMP GMP 9 (3) - (4) 9 * FAL FAL
19:45h SCB SCB 6 - 4 SPA SPA
19:45h GRP GRP 5 - 4 CBC CBC
19:45h DEL DEL 7 - 4 NIS NIS

Saturday, 17 July

09:30h SOT SOT 2 - 6 LOK LOK
09:30h GMP GMP 7 - 0 CBC CBC
10:45h KRY KRY 7 - 4 SPA SPA
10:45h NIS NIS 3 - 2 BEN BEN
12:15h DEL DEL 5 - 4 ART ART
12:15h KRS KRS 5 - 2 MUN MUN
13:30h FAL FAL 5 - 4 GRP GRP
13:30h SFR SFR 4 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 18 July

09:30h SOT SOT 2 (4) - (2) 2 SPA SPA
09:30h NIS NIS 6 - 2 GMP GMP
09:30h BEN BEN 5 - 2 CBC CBC
10:45h MUN MUN 4 - 7 SFR SFR
10:45h DEL DEL 9 - 4 FAL FAL
12:15h ART ART 3 - 2 GRP GRP
13:30h LOK LOK 4 - 3 KRY KRY
15:00h KRS KRS 6 - 3 SCB SCB
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

10:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Luca Romani

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Newteam Legend's
Newteam Legend's
2 11
Levante UD
Levante UD

-

Kick-off

CASELLAS 11:58:00'/1P
PLAYER 8507 11:58:00'/1P ARIAS 11:58:00'/1P EDU SUÁREZ 11:58'/1P RIGAUD 07:43:87'/1P

ADRI LÓPEZ 09:55:33'/2P SALVO 09:30:26'/2P

MATHON 09:10:72'/3P
ADRI LÓPEZ 10:38:93'/3P PLAYER 8507 09:41:23'/3P EDU SUÁREZ 05:43:41'/3P SALVO 04:57:94'/3P ADRI LÓPEZ 04:43:26'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#6 Casellas11'
#5 ARIAS11'
#7 EDU SUÁREZ11'
#15 RIGAUD7'
2P
#6 Casellas0'
#19 ADRI LÓPEZ9'
#3 SALVO9'
3P
#10 Mathon9'
#19 ADRI LÓPEZ10'
Player 85079'
#7 EDU SUÁREZ5'
#3 SALVO4'
#19 ADRI LÓPEZ4'

Minute by minute

Full time

LEG 2 - 11 LUD

2' Foul by V. VIALA (Levante UD)
3' Foul by SALVO (Levante UD)
4' Goal by SALVO (Levante UD) LEG 2 - 11 LUD
4' Goal by ADRI LÓPEZ (Levante UD) LEG 2 - 10 LUD
5' Goal by EDU SUÁREZ (Levante UD) LEG 2 - 9 LUD
Goal by MATHON (Newteam Legend's) LEG 2 - 8 LUD 9'
9' Goal by PLAYER 8507 (Levante UD) LEG 1 - 8 LUD
9' Foul by J. MIRALLES (Levante UD)
10' Goal by ADRI LÓPEZ (Levante UD) LEG 1 - 7 LUD

End of 2nd period. LEG 1 - 6 LUD

Foul by CASELLAS (Newteam Legend's) 0'
Yellow card for CASELLAS (Newteam Legend's) 0'
3' Foul by ADRI LÓPEZ (Levante UD)
9' Goal by ADRI LÓPEZ (Levante UD) LEG 1 - 6 LUD
9' Goal by SALVO (Levante UD) LEG 1 - 5 LUD
10' Foul by FERNANDO (Levante UD)

End of 1st period. LEG 1 - 4 LUD

7' Goal by RIGAUD (Levante UD) LEG 1 - 4 LUD
Goal by CASELLAS (Newteam Legend's) LEG 1 - 3 LUD 11'
11' Goal by PLAYER 8507 (Levante UD) LEG 0 - 3 LUD
11' Goal by ARIAS (Levante UD) LEG 0 - 2 LUD
11' Goal by EDU SUÁREZ (Levante UD) LEG 0 - 1 LUD

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

10:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Luca Romani

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Official partners

Event partners