Fixtures & Results

Tuesday, 13 July

18:45h GRP GRP (4) - (3) * RHA RHA
08:15h NEW NEW - BFC BFC
09:30h MEL MEL - TEL TEL
09:30h VIA VIA - CDN CDN
09:30h COP COP - TOR TOR
09:30h DJO DJO - NIF NIF
10:45h ART ART - ADB ADB
10:45h BEN BEN - DPM DPM
12:00h KRY KRY - RCS RCS
12:00h LUD LUD - CHA CHA
12:00h NAP NAP - CBC CBC
13:30h ROS ROS - NIS NIS
13:30h LOK LOK - CAX CAX
14:45h GDS GDS - BOH BOH
14:45h FAL FAL - RAA RAA
14:45h KRS KRS - GDN GDN
16:00h SOT SOT - BLN BLN
16:00h MUN MUN - PSJ PSJ
16:00h MOL MOL - MDM MDM
17:15h MBT MBT - SFR SFR
17:15h DEL DEL - VIL VIL
17:15h SCB SCB - SVT SVT
18:45h SCP SCP - VSC VSC
18:45h SPA SPA - STB STB

Monday, 12 July

08:15h DPM DPM - GMP GMP
09:30h SVT SVT - COP COP
09:30h BLN BLN - DJO DJO
09:30h TEL TEL - ART ART
09:30h BOH BOH - NAP NAP
10:45h NIS NIS - NEW NEW
10:45h RCS RCS - LUD LUD
12:00h CBC CBC - GDS GDS
12:00h MDM MDM - LOK LOK
12:00h ADB ADB - MEL MEL
13:30h CHA CHA - KRY KRY
13:30h BFC BFC - ROS ROS
14:45h CDN CDN - GRP GRP
14:45h CAX CAX - MOL MOL
14:45h SFR SFR - KRS KRS
16:00h NIF NIF - SOT SOT
16:00h VIL VIL - MUN MUN
16:00h DEL DEL - PSJ PSJ
17:15h TOR TOR - SCB SCB
17:15h RHA RHA - VIA VIA
17:15h GDN GDN - MBT MBT
18:45h VSC VSC - FAL FAL
18:45h RAA RAA - SCP SCP
18:45h DIN DIN - STB STB

Wednesday, 14 July

08:15h MUN MUN - DEL DEL
09:30h ART ART - MEL MEL
09:30h ADB ADB - TEL TEL
09:30h PSJ PSJ - VIL VIL
09:30h TOR TOR - SVT SVT
10:45h LUD LUD - KRY KRY
10:45h GMP GMP - BEN BEN
12:00h NAP NAP - GDS GDS
12:00h LOK LOK - MOL MOL
12:00h DIN DIN - SPA SPA
13:30h CHA CHA - RCS RCS
13:30h CBC CBC - BOH BOH
14:45h KRS KRS - MBT MBT
14:45h CAX CAX - * MDM MDM
14:45h NEW NEW - * ROS ROS
16:00h SOT SOT - DJO DJO
16:00h BFC BFC - * NIS NIS
16:00h VSC VSC - RAA RAA
17:15h VIA VIA - GRP GRP
17:15h BLN BLN - NIF NIF
17:15h COP COP - SCB SCB
18:45h SCP SCP - FAL FAL
18:45h CDN CDN - RHA RHA
18:45h GDN GDN (1) - (4) * SFR SFR

Thursday, 15 July

09:30h MEL MEL - ART ART
09:30h DEL DEL - VIA VIA
09:30h LUD LUD - * MUN MUN
10:45h KRS KRS - SVT SVT
10:45h NIS NIS - NAP NAP
10:45h BEN BEN - ROS ROS
12:00h SCB SCB - VSC VSC
12:00h LOK LOK - BOH BOH
12:00h SFR SFR - ADB ADB
13:30h GRP GRP - SCP SCP
13:30h GMP GMP - DIN DIN
13:30h FAL FAL - MOL MOL
14:45h KRY KRY (8) - (7) RHA RHA
14:45h CBC CBC - NIF NIF
16:00h SOT SOT - NEW NEW
16:00h SPA SPA - STB STB

Friday, 16 July

08:00h BEN BEN - KRS KRS
08:00h LOK LOK - ART ART
08:00h SFR SFR - GMP GMP
08:00h FAL FAL - KRY KRY
09:15h SCB SCB - GRP GRP
09:15h SPA SPA - CBC CBC
09:15h SOT SOT - NIS NIS
09:15h DEL DEL - MUN MUN
14:45h SFR SFR - KRY KRY
16:00h KRS KRS - LOK LOK
17:15h MUN MUN - SOT SOT
17:15h BEN BEN - ART ART
17:15h GMP GMP (3) - (4) * FAL FAL
18:45h SCB SCB - SPA SPA
18:45h GRP GRP - CBC CBC
18:45h DEL DEL - NIS NIS

Saturday, 17 July

08:30h SOT SOT - LOK LOK
08:30h GMP GMP - CBC CBC
09:45h KRY KRY - SPA SPA
09:45h NIS NIS - BEN BEN
11:15h DEL DEL - ART ART
11:15h KRS KRS - MUN MUN
12:30h FAL FAL - GRP GRP
12:30h SFR SFR - SCB SCB

Sunday, 18 July

08:30h SOT SOT (4) - (2) SPA SPA
08:30h NIS NIS - GMP GMP
08:30h BEN BEN - CBC CBC
09:45h MUN MUN - SFR SFR
09:45h DEL DEL - FAL FAL
11:15h ART ART - GRP GRP
12:30h LOK LOK - KRY KRY
14:00h KRS KRS - SCB SCB
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

18:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Jurijs Ivusins

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Grap
Grap
3(4) (3)3
Rosh Haayin
Rosh Haayin

-

Kick-off

EDSON HULK 02:52:38'/1P

BERNARDO 10:39:33'/2P DIOGO 08:30:21'/2P
BRENDO 04:12:64'/2P EDSON HULK 02:36:00'/2P

DIOGO 05:54:32'/3P

DIOGO 00:00:00'/PSO VASCO 00:00:00'/PSO MIGUEL 00:00:00'/PSO BERNARDO '/PSO
EDSON HULK 00:00:00'/PSO BRENDO 00:00:00'/PSO OR EILOZ 00:00:00'/PSO

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#14 Bruno6'
#10 Edson Hulk2'
2P
#5 Bernardo10'
#15 Diogo8'
#15 Diogo2'
#12 Wilson2'
#14 Bruno1'
#14 Bruno1'
#6 Brendo4'
#10 Edson Hulk2'
3P
#2 Diogo5'
#9 Vasco3'
#17 Or Eiloz0'
ET
#8 DANINHO0'

Minute by minute

Full time

GRP 3 (4) - (3) 3 RHA

Penalty scored by DIOGO (Grap)
Penalty shot by DIOGO (Grap)
Penalty scored by VASCO (Grap)
Penalty shot by VASCO (Grap)
Penalty scored by MIGUEL (Grap)
Penalty shot by MIGUEL (Grap)
Penalty missed by LUCA (Grap)
Penalty scored by EDSON HULK (Rosh Haayin)
Penalty shot by EDSON HULK (Rosh Haayin)
Penalty missed by ALEJANDRO (Rosh Haayin)
Penalty scored by BRENDO (Rosh Haayin)
Penalty shot by BRENDO (Rosh Haayin)
Penalty scored by OR EILOZ (Rosh Haayin)
Penalty shot by OR EILOZ (Rosh Haayin)
Penalty missed by DANINHO (Rosh Haayin)
Penalty scored by BERNARDO (Grap)
Penalty shot by BERNARDO (Grap)

End of Extra Time. GRP 3 - 3 RHA

0' Foul by DANINHO (Rosh Haayin)
0' Yellow card for DANINHO (Rosh Haayin)

End of 3rd period. GRP 3 - 3 RHA

0' Yellow card for OR EILOZ (Rosh Haayin)
Foul by VASCO (Grap) 3'
Yellow card for VASCO (Grap) 3'
Goal by DIOGO (Grap) GRP 3 - 3 RHA 5'

End of 2nd period. GRP 2 - 3 RHA

Yellow card for BRUNO (Grap) 1'
Red Card for BRUNO (Grap) 1'
1' Foul by ALEJANDRO (Rosh Haayin)
Red Card for DIOGO (Grap) 2'
Foul by WILSON (Grap) 2'
Yellow card for WILSON (Grap) 2'
Penalty by WILSON (Grap) 2'
2' Goal by EDSON HULK (Rosh Haayin) GRP 2 - 3 RHA
4' Goal by BRENDO (Rosh Haayin) GRP 2 - 2 RHA
6' Foul by ALEJANDRO (Rosh Haayin)
Goal by DIOGO (Grap) GRP 2 - 1 RHA 8'
Goal by BERNARDO (Grap) GRP 1 - 1 RHA 10'

End of 1st period. GRP 0 - 1 RHA

2' Goal by EDSON HULK (Rosh Haayin) GRP 0 - 1 RHA
Foul by DIOGO (Grap) 5'
Foul by BRUNO (Grap) 6'
Yellow card for BRUNO (Grap) 6'

Start of 1st period.