Fixtures & Results

Wednesday, 14 July

13:30 CHA CHA 3 - 4 RCS RCS
08:15 MUN MUN 3 - 7 DEL DEL
09:30 ART ART 2 - 3 MEL MEL
09:30 ADB ADB 13 - 6 TEL TEL
09:30 PSJ PSJ 6 - 3 VIL VIL
09:30 TOR TOR 0 - 12 SVT SVT
10:45 LUD LUD 1 - 3 KRY KRY
10:45 GMP GMP 3 - 6 BEN BEN
12:00 NAP NAP 4 - 3 GDS GDS
12:00 LOK LOK 4 - 3 MOL MOL
12:00 DIN DIN 3 - 5 SPA SPA
13:30 CBC CBC 5 - 0 BOH BOH
14:45 KRS KRS 7 - 3 MBT MBT
14:45 CAX CAX 2 - 3 * MDM MDM
14:45 NEW NEW 4 - 5 * ROS ROS
16:00 SOT SOT 6 - 3 DJO DJO
16:00 BFC BFC 4 - 5 * NIS NIS
16:00 VSC VSC 7 - 1 RAA RAA
17:15 VIA VIA 8 - 11 GRP GRP
17:15 BLN BLN 1 - 4 NIF NIF
17:15 COP COP 0 - 9 SCB SCB
18:45 SCP SCP 4 - 6 FAL FAL
18:45 CDN CDN 7 - 12 RHA RHA
18:45 GDN GDN 3 (1) - (4) 3 * SFR SFR

Monday, 12 July

08:15 DPM DPM 0 - 0 GMP GMP
09:30 SVT SVT 6 - 5 COP COP
09:30 BLN BLN 5 - 2 DJO DJO
09:30 TEL TEL 1 - 17 ART ART
09:30 BOH BOH 4 - 2 NAP NAP
10:45 NIS NIS 4 - 1 NEW NEW
10:45 RCS RCS 2 - 11 LUD LUD
12:00 CBC CBC 1 - 0 GDS GDS
12:00 MDM MDM 2 - 6 LOK LOK
12:00 ADB ADB 3 - 4 MEL MEL
13:30 CHA CHA 2 - 4 KRY KRY
13:30 BFC BFC 2 - 9 ROS ROS
14:45 CDN CDN 3 - 5 GRP GRP
14:45 CAX CAX 0 - 4 MOL MOL
14:45 SFR SFR 4 - 3 KRS KRS
16:00 NIF NIF 1 - 6 SOT SOT
16:00 VIL VIL 2 - 8 MUN MUN
16:00 DEL DEL 5 - 1 PSJ PSJ
17:15 TOR TOR 1 - 9 SCB SCB
17:15 RHA RHA 8 - 6 VIA VIA
17:15 GDN GDN 6 - 7 MBT MBT
18:45 VSC VSC 2 - 7 FAL FAL
18:45 RAA RAA 1 - 5 SCP SCP
18:45 DIN DIN 3 - 1 STB STB

Tuesday, 13 July

08:15 NEW NEW 4 - 2 BFC BFC
09:30 MEL MEL 18 - 3 TEL TEL
09:30 VIA VIA 6 - 1 CDN CDN
09:30 COP COP 3 - 4 TOR TOR
09:30 DJO DJO 3 - 6 NIF NIF
10:45 ART ART 3 - 2 ADB ADB
10:45 BEN BEN 22 - 3 DPM DPM
12:00 KRY KRY 5 - 3 RCS RCS
12:00 LUD LUD 6 - 2 CHA CHA
12:00 NAP NAP 3 - 1 CBC CBC
13:30 ROS ROS 1 - 3 NIS NIS
13:30 LOK LOK 8 - 1 CAX CAX
14:45 GDS GDS 1 - 3 BOH BOH
14:45 FAL FAL 7 - 5 RAA RAA
14:45 KRS KRS 7 - 0 GDN GDN
16:00 SOT SOT 6 - 1 BLN BLN
16:00 MUN MUN 6 - 2 PSJ PSJ
16:00 MOL MOL 12 - 5 MDM MDM
17:15 MBT MBT 4 - 9 SFR SFR
17:15 DEL DEL 10 - 0 VIL VIL
17:15 SCB SCB 5 - 1 SVT SVT
18:45 GRP GRP 3 (4) - (3) 3 * RHA RHA
18:45 SCP SCP 3 - 2 VSC VSC
18:45 SPA SPA 6 - 3 STB STB

Thursday, 15 July

09:30 MEL MEL 4 - 5 ART ART
09:30 DEL DEL 4 - 1 VIA VIA
09:30 LUD LUD 4 - 6 * MUN MUN
10:45 KRS KRS 7 - 2 SVT SVT
10:45 NIS NIS 4 - NAP NAP
10:45 BEN BEN 4 - 1 ROS ROS
12:00 SCB SCB 8 - 3 VSC VSC
12:00 LOK LOK 11 - 1 BOH BOH
12:00 SFR SFR 4 - 2 ADB ADB
13:30 GRP GRP 5 - 4 SCP SCP
13:30 GMP GMP 7 - 2 DIN DIN
13:30 FAL FAL 7 - 5 MOL MOL
14:45 KRY KRY 6 (8) - (7) 6 RHA RHA
14:45 CBC CBC 5 - 3 NIF NIF
16:00 SOT SOT 5 - 3 NEW NEW
16:00 SPA SPA 8 - 4 STB STB

Friday, 16 July

08:00 BEN BEN 0 - 1 KRS KRS
08:00 LOK LOK 6 - 1 ART ART
08:00 SFR SFR 5 - 2 GMP GMP
08:00 FAL FAL 2 - 5 KRY KRY
09:15 SCB SCB 12 - 7 GRP GRP
09:15 SPA SPA 5 - 1 CBC CBC
09:15 SOT SOT 5 - 4 NIS NIS
09:15 DEL DEL 2 - 6 MUN MUN
14:45 SFR SFR 5 - 4 KRY KRY
16:00 KRS KRS 5 - 1 LOK LOK
17:15 MUN MUN 1 - 0 SOT SOT
17:15 BEN BEN 3 - 4 ART ART
17:15 GMP GMP 9 (3) - (4) 9 * FAL FAL
18:45 SCB SCB 6 - 4 SPA SPA
18:45 GRP GRP 5 - 4 CBC CBC
18:45 DEL DEL 7 - 4 NIS NIS

Saturday, 17 July

08:30 SOT SOT 2 - 6 LOK LOK
08:30 GMP GMP 7 - 0 CBC CBC
09:45 KRY KRY 7 - 4 SPA SPA
09:45 NIS NIS 3 - 2 BEN BEN
11:15 DEL DEL 5 - 4 ART ART
11:15 KRS KRS 5 - 2 MUN MUN
12:30 FAL FAL 5 - 4 GRP GRP
12:30 SFR SFR 4 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 18 July

08:30 SOT SOT 2 (4) - (2) 2 SPA SPA
08:30 NIS NIS 6 - 2 GMP GMP
08:30 BEN BEN 5 - 2 CBC CBC
09:45 MUN MUN 4 - 7 SFR SFR
09:45 DEL DEL 9 - 4 FAL FAL
11:15 ART ART 3 - 2 GRP GRP
12:30 LOK LOK 4 - 3 KRY KRY
14:00 KRS KRS 6 - 3 SCB SCB
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

13:30

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Richard de Bruijn-Rodrigo

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Chaves
Chaves
3 4
Newteam RCSB
Newteam RCSB

-

Kick-off

CASELLAS 11:41:37'/1P

ZE HENRIQUE 02:04:19'/2P
MATHON 10:24:28'/2P BENNETT 09:43:49'/2P

ZE HENRIQUE 05:53:63'/3P MARCELO GOMES 03:19:86'/3P
MATHON 04:22:00'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#6 Casellas11'
2P
#5 Duarte9'
#8 ZE HENRIQUE2'
#10 Mathon10'
#9 Bennett9'
#1 Bodden2'
3P
#12 RICARDO RODRIGUES7'
#8 ZE HENRIQUE5'
#9 MARCELO GOMES3'
#14 Mansard10'
#10 Mathon4'

Minute by minute

Full time

CHA 3 (0) - (0) 4 RCS

1' Foul by MANSARD (Newteam RCSB)
Goal by MARCELO GOMES (Chaves) CHA 3 - 4 RCS 3'
3' Foul by CLEMENT (Newteam RCSB)
4' Goal by MATHON (Newteam RCSB) CHA 2 - 4 RCS
Goal by ZE HENRIQUE (Chaves) CHA 2 - 3 RCS 5'
5' Foul by CASELLAS (Newteam RCSB)
6' Foul by MANSARD (Newteam RCSB)
Foul by RICARDO RODRIGUES (Chaves) 7'
Yellow card for RICARDO RODRIGUES (Chaves) 7'
7' Foul by CASELLAS (Newteam RCSB)
10' Foul by MANSARD (Newteam RCSB)
10' Yellow card for MANSARD (Newteam RCSB)
10' Foul by MATHON (Newteam RCSB)
Foul by ZE HENRIQUE (Chaves) 11'

End of 2nd period. CHA 1 - 3 RCS

Goal by ZE HENRIQUE (Chaves) CHA 1 - 3 RCS 2'
2' Yellow card for BODDEN (Newteam RCSB)
6' Penalty by MATHON (Newteam RCSB)
Foul by DUARTE (Chaves) 9'
Yellow card for DUARTE (Chaves) 9'
9' Goal by BENNETT (Newteam RCSB) CHA 0 - 3 RCS
10' Goal by MATHON (Newteam RCSB) CHA 0 - 2 RCS

End of 1st period. CHA 0 - 1 RCS

Foul by JOSE PEREIRA (Chaves) 1'
7' Foul by BEN AZOUZ (Newteam RCSB)
10' Foul by CLEMENT (Newteam RCSB)
11' Goal by CASELLAS (Newteam RCSB) CHA 0 - 1 RCS

Start of 1st period.