Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Monday, 12 July

17:15h GDN GDN 6 - 7 MBT MBT
08:15h DPM DPM 0 - 0 GMP GMP
09:30h SVT SVT 6 - 5 COP COP
09:30h BLN BLN 5 - 2 DJO DJO
09:30h TEL TEL 1 - 17 ART ART
09:30h BOH BOH 4 - 2 NAP NAP
10:45h NIS NIS 4 - 1 NEW NEW
10:45h LEG LEG 2 - 11 LUD LUD
12:00h CBC CBC 1 - 0 GDS GDS
12:00h MDM MDM 2 - 6 LOK LOK
12:00h ADB ADB 3 - 4 MEL MEL
13:30h GDC GDC 2 - 4 KRY KRY
13:30h BFC BFC 2 - 9 ROS ROS
14:45h CDN CDN 3 - 5 GRP GRP
14:45h CAX CAX 0 - 4 MOL MOL
14:45h SFR SFR 4 - 3 KRS KRS
16:00h NIF NIF 1 - 6 SOT SOT
16:00h VIL VIL 2 - 8 MUN MUN
16:00h DEL DEL 5 - 1 PSJ PSJ
17:15h TOR TOR 1 - 9 SCB SCB
17:15h RHA RHA 8 - 6 VIA VIA
18:45h VSC VSC 2 - 7 FAL FAL
18:45h RAA RAA 1 - 5 SCP SCP
18:45h DIN DIN 3 - 1 STB STB

Tuesday, 13 July

08:15h NEW NEW 4 - 2 BFC BFC
09:30h MEL MEL 18 - 3 TEL TEL
09:30h VIA VIA 6 - 1 CDN CDN
09:30h COP COP 3 - 4 TOR TOR
09:30h DJO DJO 3 - 6 NIF NIF
10:45h ART ART 3 - 2 ADB ADB
10:45h BEN BEN 22 - 3 DPM DPM
12:00h KRY KRY 5 - 3 LEG LEG
12:00h LUD LUD 6 - 2 GDC GDC
12:00h NAP NAP 3 - 1 CBC CBC
13:30h ROS ROS 1 - 3 NIS NIS
13:30h LOK LOK 8 - 1 CAX CAX
14:45h GDS GDS 1 - 3 BOH BOH
14:45h FAL FAL 7 - 5 RAA RAA
14:45h KRS KRS 7 - 0 GDN GDN
16:00h SOT SOT 6 - 1 BLN BLN
16:00h MUN MUN 6 - 2 PSJ PSJ
16:00h MOL MOL 12 - 5 MDM MDM
17:15h MBT MBT 4 - 9 SFR SFR
17:15h DEL DEL 10 - 0 VIL VIL
17:15h SCB SCB 5 - 1 SVT SVT
18:45h GRP GRP 3 (4) - (3) 3 * RHA RHA
18:45h SCP SCP 3 - 0
18:45h SPA SPA 6 - 3 STB STB

Wednesday, 14 July

08:15h MUN MUN 3 - 7 DEL DEL
09:30h ART ART 2 - 3 MEL MEL
09:30h ADB ADB 13 - 6 TEL TEL
09:30h PSJ PSJ 6 - 3 VIL VIL
09:30h TOR TOR 0 - 12 SVT SVT
10:45h LUD LUD 1 - 3 KRY KRY
10:45h GMP GMP 3 - 6 BEN BEN
12:00h NAP NAP 4 - 3 GDS GDS
12:00h LOK LOK 4 - 3 MOL MOL
12:00h DIN DIN 3 - 5 SPA SPA
13:30h GDC GDC 3 - 4 LEG LEG
13:30h CBC CBC 5 - 0 BOH BOH
14:45h KRS KRS 7 - 3 MBT MBT
14:45h CAX CAX 2 - 3 * MDM MDM
14:45h NEW NEW 4 - 5 * ROS ROS
16:00h SOT SOT 6 - 3 DJO DJO
16:00h BFC BFC 4 - 5 * NIS NIS
16:00h VSC VSC 7 - 1 RAA RAA
17:15h VIA VIA 8 - 11 GRP GRP
17:15h BLN BLN 1 - 4 NIF NIF
17:15h COP COP 0 - 9 SCB SCB
18:45h SCP SCP 4 - 0
18:45h CDN CDN 7 - 12 RHA RHA
18:45h GDN GDN 3 (1) - (4) 3 * SFR SFR

Thursday, 15 July

09:30h MEL MEL 4 - 5 ART ART
09:30h DEL DEL 4 - 1 VIA VIA
09:30h LUD LUD 4 - 6 * MUN MUN
10:45h KRS KRS 7 - 2 SVT SVT
10:45h NIS NIS 4 - NAP NAP
10:45h BEN BEN 4 - 1 ROS ROS
12:00h SCB SCB 8 - 3 VSC VSC
12:00h LOK LOK 11 - 1 BOH BOH
12:00h SFR SFR 4 - 2 ADB ADB
13:30h GRP GRP 5 - 4 SCP SCP
13:30h GMP GMP 7 - 2 DIN DIN
13:30h FAL FAL 7 - 5 MOL MOL
14:45h KRY KRY 6 (8) - (7) 6 RHA RHA
14:45h CBC CBC 5 - 3 NIF NIF
16:00h SOT SOT 5 - 3 NEW NEW
16:00h SPA SPA 8 - 4 STB STB

Friday, 16 July

08:00h BEN BEN 0 - 1 KRS KRS
08:00h LOK LOK 6 - 1 ART ART
08:00h SFR SFR 5 - 2 GMP GMP
08:00h FAL FAL 2 - 5 KRY KRY
09:15h SCB SCB 12 - 7 GRP GRP
09:15h SPA SPA 5 - 1 CBC CBC
09:15h SOT SOT 5 - 4 NIS NIS
09:15h DEL DEL 2 - 6 MUN MUN
14:45h SFR SFR 5 - 4 KRY KRY
16:00h KRS KRS 5 - 1 LOK LOK
17:15h MUN MUN 1 - 0 SOT SOT
17:15h BEN BEN 3 - 4 ART ART
17:15h GMP GMP 9 (3) - (4) 9 * FAL FAL
18:45h SCB SCB 6 - 4 SPA SPA
18:45h GRP GRP 5 - 4 CBC CBC
18:45h DEL DEL 7 - 4 NIS NIS

Saturday, 17 July

08:30h SOT SOT 2 - 6 LOK LOK
08:30h GMP GMP 7 - 0 CBC CBC
09:45h KRY KRY 7 - 4 SPA SPA
09:45h NIS NIS 3 - 2 BEN BEN
11:15h DEL DEL 5 - 4 ART ART
11:15h KRS KRS 5 - 2 MUN MUN
12:30h FAL FAL 5 - 4 GRP GRP
12:30h SFR SFR 4 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 18 July

08:30h SOT SOT 2 (4) - (2) 2 SPA SPA
08:30h NIS NIS 6 - 2 GMP GMP
08:30h BEN BEN 5 - 2 CBC CBC
09:45h MUN MUN 4 - 7 SFR SFR
09:45h DEL DEL 9 - 4 FAL FAL
11:15h ART ART 3 - 2 GRP GRP
12:30h LOK LOK 4 - 3 KRY KRY
14:00h KRS KRS 6 - 3 SCB SCB
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

17:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Csaba Baghy

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

GD Os Nazarenos
GD Os Nazarenos
6 7
Marseille BT
Marseille BT

-

Kick-off

PILó 08:00:02'/1P ÁLVARO MURRAçAS 06:52:48'/1P
DIASSY 09:23:15'/1P GOSSELIN 05:45:49'/1P DIASSY 01:11:45'/1P

LúCIO CARMO 09:03:68'/2P LúCIO CARMO 00:14:97'/2P
OUSFANE 10:00:94'/2P QUAZIZ 05:44:29'/2P DIASSY 00:58:76'/2P DIASSY 00:39:15'/2P

PILó 10:33:62'/3P FILIPE CODINHA 02:22:74'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
# Piló8'
# Álvaro Murraças6'
#9 Diassy 9'
#5 Gosselin5'
#9 Diassy 1'
2P
#13 Lúcio Carmo9'
#13 Lúcio Carmo0'
#2 Ousfane10'
#6 Quaziz5'
#9 Diassy 0'
#9 Diassy 0'
3P
# Piló10'
#9 Filipe Codinha2'

Minute by minute

Full time

GDN 6 - 7 MBT

Foul by VíTOR POMBINHA (GD Os Nazarenos) 0'
1' Foul by OUSFANE (Marseille BT)
Goal by FILIPE CODINHA (GD Os Nazarenos) GDN 6 - 7 MBT 2'
Foul by FILIPE CODINHA (GD Os Nazarenos) 2'
3' Foul by QUAZIZ (Marseille BT)
9' Foul by GOSSELIN (Marseille BT)
Goal by PILó (GD Os Nazarenos) GDN 5 - 7 MBT 10'
10' Penalty by MANSOIBOU (Marseille BT)

End of 2nd period. GDN 4 - 7 MBT

Goal by LúCIO CARMO (GD Os Nazarenos) GDN 4 - 7 MBT 0'
0' Penalty by GNEPO (Marseille BT)
0' Goal by DIASSY (Marseille BT) GDN 3 - 7 MBT
Penalty by LúCIO CARMO (GD Os Nazarenos) 0'
0' Goal by DIASSY (Marseille BT) GDN 3 - 6 MBT
4' Foul by OUSFANE (Marseille BT)
5' Goal by QUAZIZ (Marseille BT) GDN 3 - 5 MBT
Goal by LúCIO CARMO (GD Os Nazarenos) GDN 3 - 4 MBT 9'
9' Foul by SANTOS DIAS (Marseille BT)
Penalty by JOãO OLIVEIRA (GD Os Nazarenos) 10'
10' Goal by OUSFANE (Marseille BT) GDN 2 - 4 MBT
10' Foul by OUSFANE (Marseille BT)

End of 1st period. GDN 2 - 3 MBT

1' Goal by DIASSY (Marseille BT) GDN 2 - 3 MBT
Foul by VíTOR POMBINHA (GD Os Nazarenos) 3'
4' Foul by GOSSELIN (Marseille BT)
Foul by JOãO OLIVEIRA (GD Os Nazarenos) 5'
5' Goal by GOSSELIN (Marseille BT) GDN 2 - 2 MBT
Goal by ÁLVARO MURRAçAS (GD Os Nazarenos) GDN 2 - 1 MBT 6'
Goal by PILó (GD Os Nazarenos) GDN 1 - 1 MBT 8'
8' Foul by THIOUNE (Marseille BT)
9' Goal by DIASSY (Marseille BT) GDN 0 - 1 MBT

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

17:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Csaba Baghy

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Official partners

Event partners