Fixtures & Results

Monday, 12 July

17:15 GDN GDN 6 - 7 MBT MBT
08:15 DPM DPM 0 - 0 GMP GMP
09:30 SVT SVT 6 - 5 COP COP
09:30 BLN BLN 5 - 2 DJO DJO
09:30 TEL TEL 1 - 17 ART ART
09:30 BOH BOH 4 - 2 NAP NAP
10:45 NIS NIS 4 - 1 NEW NEW
10:45 RCS RCS 2 - 11 LUD LUD
12:00 CBC CBC 1 - 0 GDS GDS
12:00 MDM MDM 2 - 6 LOK LOK
12:00 ADB ADB 3 - 4 MEL MEL
13:30 CHA CHA 2 - 4 KRY KRY
13:30 BFC BFC 2 - 9 ROS ROS
14:45 CDN CDN 3 - 5 GRP GRP
14:45 CAX CAX 0 - 4 MOL MOL
14:45 SFR SFR 4 - 3 KRS KRS
16:00 NIF NIF 1 - 6 SOT SOT
16:00 VIL VIL 2 - 8 MUN MUN
16:00 DEL DEL 5 - 1 PSJ PSJ
17:15 TOR TOR 1 - 9 SCB SCB
17:15 RHA RHA 8 - 6 VIA VIA
18:45 VSC VSC 2 - 7 FAL FAL
18:45 RAA RAA 1 - 5 SCP SCP
18:45 DIN DIN 3 - 1 STB STB

Tuesday, 13 July

08:15 NEW NEW 4 - 2 BFC BFC
09:30 MEL MEL 18 - 3 TEL TEL
09:30 VIA VIA 6 - 1 CDN CDN
09:30 COP COP 3 - 4 TOR TOR
09:30 DJO DJO 3 - 6 NIF NIF
10:45 ART ART 3 - 2 ADB ADB
10:45 BEN BEN 22 - 3 DPM DPM
12:00 KRY KRY 5 - 3 RCS RCS
12:00 LUD LUD 6 - 2 CHA CHA
12:00 NAP NAP 3 - 1 CBC CBC
13:30 ROS ROS 1 - 3 NIS NIS
13:30 LOK LOK 8 - 1 CAX CAX
14:45 GDS GDS 1 - 3 BOH BOH
14:45 FAL FAL 7 - 5 RAA RAA
14:45 KRS KRS 7 - 0 GDN GDN
16:00 SOT SOT 6 - 1 BLN BLN
16:00 MUN MUN 6 - 2 PSJ PSJ
16:00 MOL MOL 12 - 5 MDM MDM
17:15 MBT MBT 4 - 9 SFR SFR
17:15 DEL DEL 10 - 0 VIL VIL
17:15 SCB SCB 5 - 1 SVT SVT
18:45 GRP GRP 3 (4) - (3) 3 * RHA RHA
18:45 SCP SCP 3 - 2 VSC VSC
18:45 SPA SPA 6 - 3 STB STB

Wednesday, 14 July

08:15 MUN MUN 3 - 7 DEL DEL
09:30 ART ART 2 - 3 MEL MEL
09:30 ADB ADB 13 - 6 TEL TEL
09:30 PSJ PSJ 6 - 3 VIL VIL
09:30 TOR TOR 0 - 12 SVT SVT
10:45 LUD LUD 1 - 3 KRY KRY
10:45 GMP GMP 3 - 6 BEN BEN
12:00 NAP NAP 4 - 3 GDS GDS
12:00 LOK LOK 4 - 3 MOL MOL
12:00 DIN DIN 3 - 5 SPA SPA
13:30 CHA CHA 3 - 4 RCS RCS
13:30 CBC CBC 5 - 0 BOH BOH
14:45 KRS KRS 7 - 3 MBT MBT
14:45 CAX CAX 2 - 3 * MDM MDM
14:45 NEW NEW 4 - 5 * ROS ROS
16:00 SOT SOT 6 - 3 DJO DJO
16:00 BFC BFC 4 - 5 * NIS NIS
16:00 VSC VSC 7 - 1 RAA RAA
17:15 VIA VIA 8 - 11 GRP GRP
17:15 BLN BLN 1 - 4 NIF NIF
17:15 COP COP 0 - 9 SCB SCB
18:45 SCP SCP 4 - 6 FAL FAL
18:45 CDN CDN 7 - 12 RHA RHA
18:45 GDN GDN 3 (1) - (4) 3 * SFR SFR

Thursday, 15 July

09:30 MEL MEL 4 - 5 ART ART
09:30 DEL DEL 4 - 1 VIA VIA
09:30 LUD LUD 4 - 6 * MUN MUN
10:45 KRS KRS 7 - 2 SVT SVT
10:45 NIS NIS 4 - NAP NAP
10:45 BEN BEN 4 - 1 ROS ROS
12:00 SCB SCB 8 - 3 VSC VSC
12:00 LOK LOK 11 - 1 BOH BOH
12:00 SFR SFR 4 - 2 ADB ADB
13:30 GRP GRP 5 - 4 SCP SCP
13:30 GMP GMP 7 - 2 DIN DIN
13:30 FAL FAL 7 - 5 MOL MOL
14:45 KRY KRY 6 (8) - (7) 6 RHA RHA
14:45 CBC CBC 5 - 3 NIF NIF
16:00 SOT SOT 5 - 3 NEW NEW
16:00 SPA SPA 8 - 4 STB STB

Friday, 16 July

08:00 BEN BEN 0 - 1 KRS KRS
08:00 LOK LOK 6 - 1 ART ART
08:00 SFR SFR 5 - 2 GMP GMP
08:00 FAL FAL 2 - 5 KRY KRY
09:15 SCB SCB 12 - 7 GRP GRP
09:15 SPA SPA 5 - 1 CBC CBC
09:15 SOT SOT 5 - 4 NIS NIS
09:15 DEL DEL 2 - 6 MUN MUN
14:45 SFR SFR 5 - 4 KRY KRY
16:00 KRS KRS 5 - 1 LOK LOK
17:15 MUN MUN 1 - 0 SOT SOT
17:15 BEN BEN 3 - 4 ART ART
17:15 GMP GMP 9 (3) - (4) 9 * FAL FAL
18:45 SCB SCB 6 - 4 SPA SPA
18:45 GRP GRP 5 - 4 CBC CBC
18:45 DEL DEL 7 - 4 NIS NIS

Saturday, 17 July

08:30 SOT SOT 2 - 6 LOK LOK
08:30 GMP GMP 7 - 0 CBC CBC
09:45 KRY KRY 7 - 4 SPA SPA
09:45 NIS NIS 3 - 2 BEN BEN
11:15 DEL DEL 5 - 4 ART ART
11:15 KRS KRS 5 - 2 MUN MUN
12:30 FAL FAL 5 - 4 GRP GRP
12:30 SFR SFR 4 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 18 July

08:30 SOT SOT 2 (4) - (2) 2 SPA SPA
08:30 NIS NIS 6 - 2 GMP GMP
08:30 BEN BEN 5 - 2 CBC CBC
09:45 MUN MUN 4 - 7 SFR SFR
09:45 DEL DEL 9 - 4 FAL FAL
11:15 ART ART 3 - 2 GRP GRP
12:30 LOK LOK 4 - 3 KRY KRY
14:00 KRS KRS 6 - 3 SCB SCB
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

17:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Csaba Baghy

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

G.D. "Os Nazarenos"
G.D. "Os Nazarenos"
6 7
Marseille BT
Marseille BT

-

Kick-off

PILó 08:00:02'/1P ÁLVARO MURRAçAS 06:52:48'/1P
DIASSY 09:23:15'/1P GOSSELIN 05:45:49'/1P DIASSY 01:11:45'/1P

LúCIO CARMO 09:03:68'/2P LúCIO CARMO 00:14:97'/2P
OUSFANE 10:00:94'/2P QUAZIZ 05:44:29'/2P DIASSY 00:58:76'/2P DIASSY 00:39:15'/2P

PILó 10:33:62'/3P FILIPE CODINHA 02:22:74'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#8 Piló8'
#4 Álvaro Murraças6'
#9 Diassy 9'
#5 Gosselin5'
#9 Diassy 1'
2P
#13 Lúcio Carmo9'
#13 Lúcio Carmo0'
#2 Ousfane10'
#6 Quaziz5'
#9 Diassy 0'
#9 Diassy 0'
3P
#8 Piló10'
#9 Filipe Codinha2'

Minute by minute

Full time

GDN 6 - 7 MBT

Foul by VíTOR POMBINHA (G.D. "Os Nazarenos") 0'
1' Foul by OUSFANE (Marseille BT)
Foul by FILIPE CODINHA (G.D. "Os Nazarenos") 2'
Goal by FILIPE CODINHA (G.D. "Os Nazarenos") GDN 6 - 7 MBT 2'
3' Foul by QUAZIZ (Marseille BT)
9' Foul by GOSSELIN (Marseille BT)
Goal by PILó (G.D. "Os Nazarenos") GDN 5 - 7 MBT 10'
10' Penalty by MANSOIBOU (Marseille BT)

End of 2nd period. GDN 4 - 7 MBT

Penalty by LúCIO CARMO (G.D. "Os Nazarenos") 0'
Goal by LúCIO CARMO (G.D. "Os Nazarenos") GDN 4 - 7 MBT 0'
0' Goal by DIASSY (Marseille BT) GDN 3 - 7 MBT
0' Goal by DIASSY (Marseille BT) GDN 3 - 6 MBT
0' Penalty by GNEPO (Marseille BT)
4' Foul by OUSFANE (Marseille BT)
5' Goal by QUAZIZ (Marseille BT) GDN 3 - 5 MBT
Goal by LúCIO CARMO (G.D. "Os Nazarenos") GDN 3 - 4 MBT 9'
9' Foul by SANTOS DIAS (Marseille BT)
Penalty by JOãO OLIVEIRA (G.D. "Os Nazarenos") 10'
10' Foul by OUSFANE (Marseille BT)
10' Goal by OUSFANE (Marseille BT) GDN 2 - 4 MBT

End of 1st period. GDN 2 - 3 MBT

1' Goal by DIASSY (Marseille BT) GDN 2 - 3 MBT
Foul by VíTOR POMBINHA (G.D. "Os Nazarenos") 3'
4' Foul by GOSSELIN (Marseille BT)
Foul by JOãO OLIVEIRA (G.D. "Os Nazarenos") 5'
5' Goal by GOSSELIN (Marseille BT) GDN 2 - 2 MBT
Goal by ÁLVARO MURRAçAS (G.D. "Os Nazarenos") GDN 2 - 1 MBT 6'
Goal by PILó (G.D. "Os Nazarenos") GDN 1 - 1 MBT 8'
8' Foul by THIOUNE (Marseille BT)
9' Goal by DIASSY (Marseille BT) GDN 0 - 1 MBT

Start of 1st period.