Fixtures & Results

Wednesday, 14 July

17:15 VIA VIA 8 - 11 GRP GRP
08:15 MUN MUN 3 - 7 DEL DEL
09:30 ART ART 2 - 3 MEL MEL
09:30 ADB ADB 13 - 6 TEL TEL
09:30 PSJ PSJ 6 - 3 VIL VIL
09:30 TOR TOR 0 - 12 SVT SVT
10:45 LUD LUD 1 - 3 KRY KRY
10:45 GMP GMP 3 - 6 BEN BEN
12:00 NAP NAP 4 - 3 GDS GDS
12:00 LOK LOK 4 - 3 MOL MOL
12:00 DIN DIN 3 - 5 SPA SPA
13:30 CHA CHA 3 - 4 RCS RCS
13:30 CBC CBC 5 - 0 BOH BOH
14:45 KRS KRS 7 - 3 MBT MBT
14:45 CAX CAX 2 - 3 * MDM MDM
14:45 NEW NEW 4 - 5 * ROS ROS
16:00 SOT SOT 6 - 3 DJO DJO
16:00 BFC BFC 4 - 5 * NIS NIS
16:00 VSC VSC 7 - 1 RAA RAA
17:15 BLN BLN 1 - 4 NIF NIF
17:15 COP COP 0 - 9 SCB SCB
18:45 SCP SCP 4 - 6 FAL FAL
18:45 CDN CDN 7 - 12 RHA RHA
18:45 GDN GDN 3 (1) - (4) 3 * SFR SFR

Monday, 12 July

08:15 DPM DPM 0 - 0 GMP GMP
09:30 SVT SVT 6 - 5 COP COP
09:30 BLN BLN 5 - 2 DJO DJO
09:30 TEL TEL 1 - 17 ART ART
09:30 BOH BOH 4 - 2 NAP NAP
10:45 NIS NIS 4 - 1 NEW NEW
10:45 RCS RCS 2 - 11 LUD LUD
12:00 CBC CBC 1 - 0 GDS GDS
12:00 MDM MDM 2 - 6 LOK LOK
12:00 ADB ADB 3 - 4 MEL MEL
13:30 CHA CHA 2 - 4 KRY KRY
13:30 BFC BFC 2 - 9 ROS ROS
14:45 CDN CDN 3 - 5 GRP GRP
14:45 CAX CAX 0 - 4 MOL MOL
14:45 SFR SFR 4 - 3 KRS KRS
16:00 NIF NIF 1 - 6 SOT SOT
16:00 VIL VIL 2 - 8 MUN MUN
16:00 DEL DEL 5 - 1 PSJ PSJ
17:15 TOR TOR 1 - 9 SCB SCB
17:15 RHA RHA 8 - 6 VIA VIA
17:15 GDN GDN 6 - 7 MBT MBT
18:45 VSC VSC 2 - 7 FAL FAL
18:45 RAA RAA 1 - 5 SCP SCP
18:45 DIN DIN 3 - 1 STB STB

Tuesday, 13 July

08:15 NEW NEW 4 - 2 BFC BFC
09:30 MEL MEL 18 - 3 TEL TEL
09:30 VIA VIA 6 - 1 CDN CDN
09:30 COP COP 3 - 4 TOR TOR
09:30 DJO DJO 3 - 6 NIF NIF
10:45 ART ART 3 - 2 ADB ADB
10:45 BEN BEN 22 - 3 DPM DPM
12:00 KRY KRY 5 - 3 RCS RCS
12:00 LUD LUD 6 - 2 CHA CHA
12:00 NAP NAP 3 - 1 CBC CBC
13:30 ROS ROS 1 - 3 NIS NIS
13:30 LOK LOK 8 - 1 CAX CAX
14:45 GDS GDS 1 - 3 BOH BOH
14:45 FAL FAL 7 - 5 RAA RAA
14:45 KRS KRS 7 - 0 GDN GDN
16:00 SOT SOT 6 - 1 BLN BLN
16:00 MUN MUN 6 - 2 PSJ PSJ
16:00 MOL MOL 12 - 5 MDM MDM
17:15 MBT MBT 4 - 9 SFR SFR
17:15 DEL DEL 10 - 0 VIL VIL
17:15 SCB SCB 5 - 1 SVT SVT
18:45 GRP GRP 3 (4) - (3) 3 * RHA RHA
18:45 SCP SCP 3 - 2 VSC VSC
18:45 SPA SPA 6 - 3 STB STB

Thursday, 15 July

09:30 MEL MEL 4 - 5 ART ART
09:30 DEL DEL 4 - 1 VIA VIA
09:30 LUD LUD 4 - 6 * MUN MUN
10:45 KRS KRS 7 - 2 SVT SVT
10:45 NIS NIS 4 - NAP NAP
10:45 BEN BEN 4 - 1 ROS ROS
12:00 SCB SCB 8 - 3 VSC VSC
12:00 LOK LOK 11 - 1 BOH BOH
12:00 SFR SFR 4 - 2 ADB ADB
13:30 GRP GRP 5 - 4 SCP SCP
13:30 GMP GMP 7 - 2 DIN DIN
13:30 FAL FAL 7 - 5 MOL MOL
14:45 KRY KRY 6 (8) - (7) 6 RHA RHA
14:45 CBC CBC 5 - 3 NIF NIF
16:00 SOT SOT 5 - 3 NEW NEW
16:00 SPA SPA 8 - 4 STB STB

Friday, 16 July

08:00 BEN BEN 0 - 1 KRS KRS
08:00 LOK LOK 6 - 1 ART ART
08:00 SFR SFR 5 - 2 GMP GMP
08:00 FAL FAL 2 - 5 KRY KRY
09:15 SCB SCB 12 - 7 GRP GRP
09:15 SPA SPA 5 - 1 CBC CBC
09:15 SOT SOT 5 - 4 NIS NIS
09:15 DEL DEL 2 - 6 MUN MUN
14:45 SFR SFR 5 - 4 KRY KRY
16:00 KRS KRS 5 - 1 LOK LOK
17:15 MUN MUN 1 - 0 SOT SOT
17:15 BEN BEN 3 - 4 ART ART
17:15 GMP GMP 9 (3) - (4) 9 * FAL FAL
18:45 SCB SCB 6 - 4 SPA SPA
18:45 GRP GRP 5 - 4 CBC CBC
18:45 DEL DEL 7 - 4 NIS NIS

Saturday, 17 July

08:30 SOT SOT 2 - 6 LOK LOK
08:30 GMP GMP 7 - 0 CBC CBC
09:45 KRY KRY 7 - 4 SPA SPA
09:45 NIS NIS 3 - 2 BEN BEN
11:15 DEL DEL 5 - 4 ART ART
11:15 KRS KRS 5 - 2 MUN MUN
12:30 FAL FAL 5 - 4 GRP GRP
12:30 SFR SFR 4 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 18 July

08:30 SOT SOT 2 (4) - (2) 2 SPA SPA
08:30 NIS NIS 6 - 2 GMP GMP
08:30 BEN BEN 5 - 2 CBC CBC
09:45 MUN MUN 4 - 7 SFR SFR
09:45 DEL DEL 9 - 4 FAL FAL
11:15 ART ART 3 - 2 GRP GRP
12:30 LOK LOK 4 - 3 KRY KRY
14:00 KRS KRS 6 - 3 SCB SCB
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

17:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 4

Murat Ergin Gozutok

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS
8 11
Grap
Grap

-

Kick-off

OTT 10:48:27'/1P OTT 07:15:13'/1P REMEDI 06:21:66'/1P
BERNARDO 10:40:30'/1P BERNARDO 08:39:47'/1P BERNARDO 06:14:06'/1P BERNARDO 04:47:62'/1P

STANKOVIC 08:56:30'/2P STANKOVIC 08:14:43'/2P MARINAI 03:11:84'/2P
DIOGO 08:16:43'/2P BERNARDO 07:54:28'/2P BERNARDO 01:55:00'/2P

STANKOVIC 05:16:88'/3P STANKOVIC 00:56:00'/3P
DIOGO 11:15:73'/3P VASCO 10:13:75'/3P BERNARDO 03:33:94'/3P LUCA 00:03:84'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#10 Ott10'
#10 Ott7'
#11 Remedi6'
#5 Bernardo10'
#5 Bernardo8'
#5 Bernardo6'
#5 Bernardo4'
#3 Celso4'
2P
#9 Stankovic8'
#9 Stankovic8'
#8 Marinai3'
#2 Diogo8'
#5 Bernardo7'
#5 Bernardo1'
3P
#1 Carpita7'
#9 Stankovic5'
#9 Stankovic0'
#2 Diogo11'
#9 Vasco10'
#5 Bernardo3'
#9 Vasco0'
#10 Miguel0'
#7 Luca0'

Minute by minute

Full time

VIA 8 - 11 GRP

Goal by STANKOVIC (Viareggio BS) VIA 8 - 11 GRP 0'
0' Penalty by VASCO (Grap)
0' Yellow card for VASCO (Grap)
0' Foul by MIGUEL (Grap)
0' Yellow card for MIGUEL (Grap)
0' Goal by LUCA (Grap) VIA 7 - 11 GRP
1' Foul by LUCA (Grap)
3' Goal by BERNARDO (Grap) VIA 7 - 10 GRP
Goal by STANKOVIC (Viareggio BS) VIA 7 - 9 GRP 5'
6' Foul by MIGUEL (Grap)
Foul by CARPITA (Viareggio BS) 7'
Yellow card for CARPITA (Viareggio BS) 7'
10' Goal by VASCO (Grap) VIA 6 - 9 GRP
11' Goal by DIOGO (Grap) VIA 6 - 8 GRP

End of 2nd period. VIA 6 - 7 GRP

Foul by CARPITA (Viareggio BS) 1'
1' Goal by BERNARDO (Grap) VIA 6 - 7 GRP
Foul by STANKOVIC (Viareggio BS) 3'
Goal by MARINAI (Viareggio BS) VIA 6 - 6 GRP 3'
Foul by BORER (Viareggio BS) 7'
7' Goal by BERNARDO (Grap) VIA 5 - 6 GRP
Goal by STANKOVIC (Viareggio BS) VIA 5 - 5 GRP 8'
Goal by STANKOVIC (Viareggio BS) VIA 4 - 5 GRP 8'
8' Foul by DIOGO (Grap)
8' Goal by DIOGO (Grap) VIA 3 - 5 GRP
10' Foul by BERNARDO (Grap)

End of 1st period. VIA 3 - 4 GRP

Foul by STANKOVIC (Viareggio BS) 3'
3' Foul by CELSO (Grap)
4' Goal by BERNARDO (Grap) VIA 3 - 4 GRP
4' Foul by CELSO (Grap)
4' Yellow card for CELSO (Grap)
Goal by REMEDI (Viareggio BS) VIA 3 - 3 GRP 6'
6' Goal by BERNARDO (Grap) VIA 2 - 3 GRP
Goal by OTT (Viareggio BS) VIA 2 - 2 GRP 7'
7' Foul by VASCO (Grap)
Foul by STANKOVIC (Viareggio BS) 8'
8' Goal by BERNARDO (Grap) VIA 1 - 2 GRP
Goal by OTT (Viareggio BS) VIA 1 - 1 GRP 10'
10' Goal by BERNARDO (Grap) VIA 0 - 1 GRP

Start of 1st period.