Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Thursday, 15 July

13:30h FAL FAL 7 - 5 MOL MOL
09:30h MEL MEL 4 - 5 ART ART
09:30h DEL DEL 4 - 1 VIA VIA
09:30h LUD LUD 4 - 6 * MUN MUN
10:45h KRS KRS 7 - 2 SVT SVT
10:45h NIS NIS 4 - NAP NAP
10:45h BEN BEN 4 - 1 ROS ROS
12:00h SCB SCB 8 - 3 VSC VSC
12:00h LOK LOK 11 - 1 BOH BOH
12:00h SFR SFR 4 - 2 ADB ADB
13:30h GRP GRP 5 - 4 SCP SCP
13:30h GMP GMP 7 - 2 DIN DIN
14:45h KRY KRY 6 (8) - (7) 6 RHA RHA
14:45h CBC CBC 5 - 3 NIF NIF
16:00h SOT SOT 5 - 3 NEW NEW
16:00h SPA SPA 8 - 4 STB STB

Monday, 12 July

08:15h DPM DPM 0 - 0 GMP GMP
09:30h SVT SVT 6 - 5 COP COP
09:30h BLN BLN 5 - 2 DJO DJO
09:30h TEL TEL 1 - 17 ART ART
09:30h BOH BOH 4 - 2 NAP NAP
10:45h NIS NIS 4 - 1 NEW NEW
10:45h LEG LEG 2 - 11 LUD LUD
12:00h CBC CBC 1 - 0 GDS GDS
12:00h MDM MDM 2 - 6 LOK LOK
12:00h ADB ADB 3 - 4 MEL MEL
13:30h GDC GDC 2 - 4 KRY KRY
13:30h BFC BFC 2 - 9 ROS ROS
14:45h CDN CDN 3 - 5 GRP GRP
14:45h CAX CAX 0 - 4 MOL MOL
14:45h SFR SFR 4 - 3 KRS KRS
16:00h NIF NIF 1 - 6 SOT SOT
16:00h VIL VIL 2 - 8 MUN MUN
16:00h DEL DEL 5 - 1 PSJ PSJ
17:15h TOR TOR 1 - 9 SCB SCB
17:15h RHA RHA 8 - 6 VIA VIA
17:15h GDN GDN 6 - 7 MBT MBT
18:45h VSC VSC 2 - 7 FAL FAL
18:45h RAA RAA 1 - 5 SCP SCP
18:45h DIN DIN 3 - 1 STB STB

Tuesday, 13 July

08:15h NEW NEW 4 - 2 BFC BFC
09:30h MEL MEL 18 - 3 TEL TEL
09:30h VIA VIA 6 - 1 CDN CDN
09:30h COP COP 3 - 4 TOR TOR
09:30h DJO DJO 3 - 6 NIF NIF
10:45h ART ART 3 - 2 ADB ADB
10:45h BEN BEN 22 - 3 DPM DPM
12:00h KRY KRY 5 - 3 LEG LEG
12:00h LUD LUD 6 - 2 GDC GDC
12:00h NAP NAP 3 - 1 CBC CBC
13:30h ROS ROS 1 - 3 NIS NIS
13:30h LOK LOK 8 - 1 CAX CAX
14:45h GDS GDS 1 - 3 BOH BOH
14:45h FAL FAL 7 - 5 RAA RAA
14:45h KRS KRS 7 - 0 GDN GDN
16:00h SOT SOT 6 - 1 BLN BLN
16:00h MUN MUN 6 - 2 PSJ PSJ
16:00h MOL MOL 12 - 5 MDM MDM
17:15h MBT MBT 4 - 9 SFR SFR
17:15h DEL DEL 10 - 0 VIL VIL
17:15h SCB SCB 5 - 1 SVT SVT
18:45h GRP GRP 3 (4) - (3) 3 * RHA RHA
18:45h SCP SCP 3 - 0
18:45h SPA SPA 6 - 3 STB STB

Wednesday, 14 July

08:15h MUN MUN 3 - 7 DEL DEL
09:30h ART ART 2 - 3 MEL MEL
09:30h ADB ADB 13 - 6 TEL TEL
09:30h PSJ PSJ 6 - 3 VIL VIL
09:30h TOR TOR 0 - 12 SVT SVT
10:45h LUD LUD 1 - 3 KRY KRY
10:45h GMP GMP 3 - 6 BEN BEN
12:00h NAP NAP 4 - 3 GDS GDS
12:00h LOK LOK 4 - 3 MOL MOL
12:00h DIN DIN 3 - 5 SPA SPA
13:30h GDC GDC 3 - 4 LEG LEG
13:30h CBC CBC 5 - 0 BOH BOH
14:45h KRS KRS 7 - 3 MBT MBT
14:45h CAX CAX 2 - 3 * MDM MDM
14:45h NEW NEW 4 - 5 * ROS ROS
16:00h SOT SOT 6 - 3 DJO DJO
16:00h BFC BFC 4 - 5 * NIS NIS
16:00h VSC VSC 7 - 1 RAA RAA
17:15h VIA VIA 8 - 11 GRP GRP
17:15h BLN BLN 1 - 4 NIF NIF
17:15h COP COP 0 - 9 SCB SCB
18:45h SCP SCP 4 - 0
18:45h CDN CDN 7 - 12 RHA RHA
18:45h GDN GDN 3 (1) - (4) 3 * SFR SFR

Friday, 16 July

08:00h BEN BEN 0 - 1 KRS KRS
08:00h LOK LOK 6 - 1 ART ART
08:00h SFR SFR 5 - 2 GMP GMP
08:00h FAL FAL 2 - 5 KRY KRY
09:15h SCB SCB 12 - 7 GRP GRP
09:15h SPA SPA 5 - 1 CBC CBC
09:15h SOT SOT 5 - 4 NIS NIS
09:15h DEL DEL 2 - 6 MUN MUN
14:45h SFR SFR 5 - 4 KRY KRY
16:00h KRS KRS 5 - 1 LOK LOK
17:15h MUN MUN 1 - 0 SOT SOT
17:15h BEN BEN 3 - 4 ART ART
17:15h GMP GMP 9 (3) - (4) 9 * FAL FAL
18:45h SCB SCB 6 - 4 SPA SPA
18:45h GRP GRP 5 - 4 CBC CBC
18:45h DEL DEL 7 - 4 NIS NIS

Saturday, 17 July

08:30h SOT SOT 2 - 6 LOK LOK
08:30h GMP GMP 7 - 0 CBC CBC
09:45h KRY KRY 7 - 4 SPA SPA
09:45h NIS NIS 3 - 2 BEN BEN
11:15h DEL DEL 5 - 4 ART ART
11:15h KRS KRS 5 - 2 MUN MUN
12:30h FAL FAL 5 - 4 GRP GRP
12:30h SFR SFR 4 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 18 July

08:30h SOT SOT 2 (4) - (2) 2 SPA SPA
08:30h NIS NIS 6 - 2 GMP GMP
08:30h BEN BEN 5 - 2 CBC CBC
09:45h MUN MUN 4 - 7 SFR SFR
09:45h DEL DEL 9 - 4 FAL FAL
11:15h ART ART 3 - 2 GRP GRP
12:30h LOK LOK 4 - 3 KRY KRY
14:00h KRS KRS 6 - 3 SCB SCB
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

13:30

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 4

Alfredo Pavone

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Falfala KQ BSC
Falfala KQ BSC
7 5
BSC Molniya
BSC Molniya

-

Kick-off

HMADA JBAREN 08:15:28'/1P CAMILO AUGUSTO 07:10:20'/1P CAMILO AUGUSTO 05:22:35'/1P
RAROT 07:42:55'/1P KANSTANTSINAU 04:43:28'/1P DUBOVYK 03:07:13'/1P BUDZKO 00:33:37'/1P

NELITO JR 05:27:08'/2P

GEAN 09:50:68'/3P PLAYER 9425 09:18:36'/3P PLAYER 9425 05:29:40'/3P
BUDZKO 09:34:29'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
# HMADA JBAREN8'
Player 94257'
# CAMILO AUGUSTO7'
# CAMILO AUGUSTO5'
#8 Rarot7'
#3 Kanstantsinau4'
#10 Dubovyk3'
#7 Budzko0'
2P
#4 NELITO JR5'
#3 Kanstantsinau7'
3P
# GEAN9'
Player 94259'
#4 NELITO JR9'
Player 94255'
#7 Budzko9'
#1 Gorovoi5'

Minute by minute

Full time

FAL 7 - 5 MOL

Goal by PLAYER 9425 (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 7 - 5 MOL 5'
5' Red Card for GOROVOI (BSC Molniya)
5' Foul by KANSTANTSINAU (BSC Molniya)
5' Foul by LOTAREV (BSC Molniya)
Goal by PLAYER 9425 (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 6 - 5 MOL 9'
9' Foul by SHCHYTNIK (BSC Molniya)
Red Card for NELITO JR (Falfala KQ BSC) 9'
9' Goal by BUDZKO (BSC Molniya) FAL 5 - 5 MOL
Goal by GEAN (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 5 - 4 MOL 9'

End of 2nd period. FAL 4 - 4 MOL

Goal by NELITO JR (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 4 - 4 MOL 5'
7' Yellow card for KANSTANTSINAU (BSC Molniya)

End of 1st period. FAL 3 - 4 MOL

0' Goal by BUDZKO (BSC Molniya) FAL 3 - 4 MOL
3' Goal by DUBOVYK (BSC Molniya) FAL 3 - 3 MOL
4' Goal by KANSTANTSINAU (BSC Molniya) FAL 3 - 2 MOL
Goal by CAMILO AUGUSTO (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 3 - 1 MOL 5'
6' Foul by KANSTANTSINAU (BSC Molniya)
Goal by CAMILO AUGUSTO (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 2 - 1 MOL 7'
7' Goal by RAROT (BSC Molniya) FAL 1 - 1 MOL
Foul by PLAYER 9425 (Falfala KQ BSC) 7'
Yellow card for PLAYER 9425 (Falfala KQ BSC) 7'
Goal by HMADA JBAREN (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 1 - 0 MOL 8'
Foul by NELITO JR (Falfala KQ BSC) 11'
11' Foul by SHCHYTNIK (BSC Molniya)

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

13:30

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 4

Alfredo Pavone

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Official partners

Event partners