Fixtures & Results

Array ( [date] => Array ( [0] => Wed, 06 Jul 2022 11:06:38 GMT ) [server] => Array ( [0] => Apache/2.4.41 (Ubuntu) ) [content-length] => Array ( [0] => 0 ) [content-type] => Array ( [0] => text/html; charset=UTF-8 ) )

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Tuesday, 13 July

11:45h BEN BEN 22 - 3 DPM DPM
09:15h NEW NEW 4 - 2 BFC BFC
10:30h MEL MEL 18 - 3 TEL TEL
10:30h VIA VIA 6 - 1 CDN CDN
10:30h COP COP 3 - 4 TOR TOR
10:30h DJO DJO 3 - 6 NIF NIF
11:45h ART ART 3 - 2 ADB ADB
13:00h KRY KRY 5 - 3 LEG LEG
13:00h LUD LUD 6 - 2 GDC GDC
13:00h NAP NAP 3 - 1 CBC CBC
14:30h ROS ROS 1 - 3 NIS NIS
14:30h LOK LOK 8 - 1 CAX CAX
15:45h GDS GDS 1 - 3 BOH BOH
15:45h FAL FAL 7 - 5 RAA RAA
15:45h KRS KRS 7 - 0 GDN GDN
17:00h SOT SOT 6 - 1 BLN BLN
17:00h MUN MUN 6 - 2 PSJ PSJ
17:00h MOL MOL 12 - 5 MDM MDM
18:15h MBT MBT 4 - 9 SFR SFR
18:15h DEL DEL 10 - 0 VIL VIL
18:15h SCB SCB 5 - 1 SVT SVT
19:45h GRP GRP 3 (4) - (3) 3 * RHA RHA
19:45h SCP SCP 3 - 2 VSC VSC
19:45h SPA SPA 6 - 3 STB STB

Monday, 12 July

09:15h DPM DPM 0 - 0 GMP GMP
10:30h SVT SVT 6 - 5 COP COP
10:30h BLN BLN 5 - 2 DJO DJO
10:30h TEL TEL 1 - 17 ART ART
10:30h BOH BOH 4 - 2 NAP NAP
11:45h NIS NIS 4 - 1 NEW NEW
11:45h LEG LEG 2 - 11 LUD LUD
13:00h CBC CBC 1 - 0 GDS GDS
13:00h MDM MDM 2 - 6 LOK LOK
13:00h ADB ADB 3 - 4 MEL MEL
14:30h GDC GDC 2 - 4 KRY KRY
14:30h BFC BFC 2 - 9 ROS ROS
15:45h CDN CDN 3 - 5 GRP GRP
15:45h CAX CAX 0 - 4 MOL MOL
15:45h SFR SFR 4 - 3 KRS KRS
17:00h NIF NIF 1 - 6 SOT SOT
17:00h VIL VIL 2 - 8 MUN MUN
17:00h DEL DEL 5 - 1 PSJ PSJ
18:15h TOR TOR 1 - 9 SCB SCB
18:15h RHA RHA 8 - 6 VIA VIA
18:15h GDN GDN 6 - 7 MBT MBT
19:45h VSC VSC 2 - 7 FAL FAL
19:45h RAA RAA 1 - 5 SCP SCP
19:45h DIN DIN 3 - 1 STB STB

Wednesday, 14 July

09:15h MUN MUN 3 - 7 DEL DEL
10:30h ART ART 2 - 3 MEL MEL
10:30h ADB ADB 13 - 6 TEL TEL
10:30h PSJ PSJ 6 - 3 VIL VIL
10:30h TOR TOR 0 - 12 SVT SVT
11:45h LUD LUD 1 - 3 KRY KRY
11:45h GMP GMP 3 - 6 BEN BEN
13:00h NAP NAP 4 - 3 GDS GDS
13:00h LOK LOK 4 - 3 MOL MOL
13:00h DIN DIN 3 - 5 SPA SPA
14:30h GDC GDC 3 - 4 LEG LEG
14:30h CBC CBC 5 - 0 BOH BOH
15:45h KRS KRS 7 - 3 MBT MBT
15:45h CAX CAX 2 - 3 * MDM MDM
15:45h NEW NEW 4 - 5 * ROS ROS
17:00h SOT SOT 6 - 3 DJO DJO
17:00h BFC BFC 4 - 5 * NIS NIS
17:00h VSC VSC 7 - 1 RAA RAA
18:15h VIA VIA 8 - 11 GRP GRP
18:15h BLN BLN 1 - 4 NIF NIF
18:15h COP COP 0 - 9 SCB SCB
19:45h SCP SCP 4 - 6 FAL FAL
19:45h CDN CDN 7 - 12 RHA RHA
19:45h GDN GDN 3 (1) - (4) 3 * SFR SFR

Thursday, 15 July

10:30h MEL MEL 4 - 5 ART ART
10:30h DEL DEL 4 - 1 VIA VIA
10:30h LUD LUD 4 - 6 * MUN MUN
11:45h KRS KRS 7 - 2 SVT SVT
11:45h NIS NIS 4 - NAP NAP
11:45h BEN BEN 4 - 1 ROS ROS
13:00h SCB SCB 8 - 3 VSC VSC
13:00h LOK LOK 11 - 1 BOH BOH
13:00h SFR SFR 4 - 2 ADB ADB
14:30h GRP GRP 5 - 4 SCP SCP
14:30h GMP GMP 7 - 2 DIN DIN
14:30h FAL FAL 7 - 5 MOL MOL
15:45h KRY KRY 6 (8) - (7) 6 RHA RHA
15:45h CBC CBC 5 - 3 NIF NIF
17:00h SOT SOT 5 - 3 NEW NEW
17:00h SPA SPA 8 - 4 STB STB

Friday, 16 July

09:00h BEN BEN 0 - 1 KRS KRS
09:00h LOK LOK 6 - 1 ART ART
09:00h SFR SFR 5 - 2 GMP GMP
09:00h FAL FAL 2 - 5 KRY KRY
10:15h SCB SCB 12 - 7 GRP GRP
10:15h SPA SPA 5 - 1 CBC CBC
10:15h SOT SOT 5 - 4 NIS NIS
10:15h DEL DEL 2 - 6 MUN MUN
15:45h SFR SFR 5 - 4 KRY KRY
17:00h KRS KRS 5 - 1 LOK LOK
18:15h MUN MUN 1 - 0 SOT SOT
18:15h BEN BEN 3 - 4 ART ART
18:15h GMP GMP 9 (3) - (4) 9 * FAL FAL
19:45h SCB SCB 6 - 4 SPA SPA
19:45h GRP GRP 5 - 4 CBC CBC
19:45h DEL DEL 7 - 4 NIS NIS

Saturday, 17 July

09:30h SOT SOT 2 - 6 LOK LOK
09:30h GMP GMP 7 - 0 CBC CBC
10:45h KRY KRY 7 - 4 SPA SPA
10:45h NIS NIS 3 - 2 BEN BEN
12:15h DEL DEL 5 - 4 ART ART
12:15h KRS KRS 5 - 2 MUN MUN
13:30h FAL FAL 5 - 4 GRP GRP
13:30h SFR SFR 4 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 18 July

09:30h SOT SOT 2 (4) - (2) 2 SPA SPA
09:30h NIS NIS 6 - 2 GMP GMP
09:30h BEN BEN 5 - 2 CBC CBC
10:45h MUN MUN 4 - 7 SFR SFR
10:45h DEL DEL 9 - 4 FAL FAL
12:15h ART ART 3 - 2 GRP GRP
13:30h LOK LOK 4 - 3 KRY KRY
15:00h KRS KRS 6 - 3 SCB SCB
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

10:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Alfredo Pavone

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

CB Loures
CB Loures
22 3
Porto Mendo
Porto Mendo

-

Kick-off

J. CABRAL 11:56:57'/1P J. CABRAL 09:54:29'/1P ANDERSON 08:16:12'/1P MIGUEL P. 07:54:19'/1P MIGUEL P. 04:30:93'/1P ANDRé P. 04:10:57'/1P CHIKY ARDIL 00:53:58'/1P
RUI OLIVEIRA 00:20:00'/1P GONÇALO 00:10:68'/1P

ANDRé P. 08:00:39'/2P CHIKY ARDIL 04:23:06'/2P RICARDINHO 02:50:15'/2P MIGUEL P. 02:15:23'/2P MIGUEL P. 00:56:54'/2P DUARTE L. 00:15:66'/2P

J. CABRAL 11:44:27'/3P CHIKY ARDIL 10:42:23'/3P CHIKY ARDIL 10:17:91'/3P ANDRé P. 08:58:10'/3P MIGUEL P. 08:14:54'/3P DUARTE L. 06:49:60'/3P CHIKY ARDIL 03:41:21'/3P RICARDINHO 01:41:17'/3P J. CABRAL 00:49:42'/3P
GONÇALO 06:28:68'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#17 J. Cabral11'
#17 J. Cabral9'
#8 Anderson8'
#20 Miguel P.7'
#20 Miguel P.4'
#7 André P.4'
#21 Chiky Ardil0'
#13 Rui Oliveira0'
#16 GONÇALO0'
2P
#7 André P.8'
#21 Chiky Ardil4'
#10 Ricardinho2'
#20 Miguel P.2'
#20 Miguel P.0'
#18 Duarte L.0'
3P
#17 J. Cabral11'
#21 Chiky Ardil10'
#21 Chiky Ardil10'
#7 André P.8'
#20 Miguel P.8'
#18 Duarte L.6'
#21 Chiky Ardil3'
#10 Ricardinho1'
#17 J. Cabral0'
#1 João Marques10'
#16 GONÇALO6'

Minute by minute

Full time

BEN 22 - 3 DPM

Goal by J. CABRAL (CB Loures) BEN 22 - 3 DPM 0'
Goal by RICARDINHO (CB Loures) BEN 21 - 3 DPM 1'
Goal by CHIKY ARDIL (CB Loures) BEN 20 - 3 DPM 3'
Goal by DUARTE L. (CB Loures) BEN 19 - 3 DPM 6'
6' Goal by GONÇALO (Porto Mendo) BEN 18 - 3 DPM
Goal by ANDRé P. (CB Loures) BEN 18 - 2 DPM 8'
Goal by MIGUEL P. (CB Loures) BEN 17 - 2 DPM 8'
Goal by CHIKY ARDIL (CB Loures) BEN 16 - 2 DPM 10'
Goal by CHIKY ARDIL (CB Loures) BEN 15 - 2 DPM 10'
10' Penalty by JOãO MARQUES (Porto Mendo)
10' Penalty by JOãO MARQUES (Porto Mendo)
10' Yellow card for JOãO MARQUES (Porto Mendo)
Goal by J. CABRAL (CB Loures) BEN 14 - 2 DPM 11'

End of 2nd period. BEN 13 - 2 DPM

Goal by MIGUEL P. (CB Loures) BEN 13 - 2 DPM 0'
Goal by DUARTE L. (CB Loures) BEN 12 - 2 DPM 0'
Goal by RICARDINHO (CB Loures) BEN 11 - 2 DPM 2'
Goal by MIGUEL P. (CB Loures) BEN 10 - 2 DPM 2'
Goal by CHIKY ARDIL (CB Loures) BEN 9 - 2 DPM 4'
4' Foul by PRETO (Porto Mendo)
Goal by ANDRé P. (CB Loures) BEN 8 - 2 DPM 8'

End of 1st period. BEN 7 - 2 DPM

Goal by CHIKY ARDIL (CB Loures) BEN 7 - 2 DPM 0'
0' Goal by RUI OLIVEIRA (Porto Mendo) BEN 6 - 2 DPM
0' Goal by GONÇALO (Porto Mendo) BEN 6 - 1 DPM
1' Penalty by PRETO (Porto Mendo)
Goal by MIGUEL P. (CB Loures) BEN 6 - 0 DPM 4'
Goal by ANDRé P. (CB Loures) BEN 5 - 0 DPM 4'
Goal by MIGUEL P. (CB Loures) BEN 4 - 0 DPM 7'
Goal by ANDERSON (CB Loures) BEN 3 - 0 DPM 8'
Goal by J. CABRAL (CB Loures) BEN 2 - 0 DPM 9'
Goal by J. CABRAL (CB Loures) BEN 1 - 0 DPM 11'

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

10:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Alfredo Pavone

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Official partners

Event partners