Fixtures & Results

Array ( [date] => Array ( [0] => Tue, 05 Jul 2022 19:37:09 GMT ) [server] => Array ( [0] => Apache/2.4.41 (Ubuntu) ) [content-length] => Array ( [0] => 0 ) [content-type] => Array ( [0] => text/html; charset=UTF-8 ) )

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Thursday, 15 July

15:45h KRY KRY 6 (8) - (7) 6 RHA RHA
10:30h MEL MEL 4 - 5 ART ART
10:30h DEL DEL 4 - 1 VIA VIA
10:30h LUD LUD 4 - 6 * MUN MUN
11:45h KRS KRS 7 - 2 SVT SVT
11:45h NIS NIS 4 - NAP NAP
11:45h BEN BEN 4 - 1 ROS ROS
13:00h SCB SCB 8 - 3 VSC VSC
13:00h LOK LOK 11 - 1 BOH BOH
13:00h SFR SFR 4 - 2 ADB ADB
14:30h GRP GRP 5 - 4 SCP SCP
14:30h GMP GMP 7 - 2 DIN DIN
14:30h FAL FAL 7 - 5 MOL MOL
15:45h CBC CBC 5 - 3 NIF NIF
17:00h SOT SOT 5 - 3 NEW NEW
17:00h SPA SPA 8 - 4 STB STB

Monday, 12 July

09:15h DPM DPM 0 - 0 GMP GMP
10:30h SVT SVT 6 - 5 COP COP
10:30h BLN BLN 5 - 2 DJO DJO
10:30h TEL TEL 1 - 17 ART ART
10:30h BOH BOH 4 - 2 NAP NAP
11:45h NIS NIS 4 - 1 NEW NEW
11:45h LEG LEG 2 - 11 LUD LUD
13:00h CBC CBC 1 - 0 GDS GDS
13:00h MDM MDM 2 - 6 LOK LOK
13:00h ADB ADB 3 - 4 MEL MEL
14:30h GDC GDC 2 - 4 KRY KRY
14:30h BFC BFC 2 - 9 ROS ROS
15:45h CDN CDN 3 - 5 GRP GRP
15:45h CAX CAX 0 - 4 MOL MOL
15:45h SFR SFR 4 - 3 KRS KRS
17:00h NIF NIF 1 - 6 SOT SOT
17:00h VIL VIL 2 - 8 MUN MUN
17:00h DEL DEL 5 - 1 PSJ PSJ
18:15h TOR TOR 1 - 9 SCB SCB
18:15h RHA RHA 8 - 6 VIA VIA
18:15h GDN GDN 6 - 7 MBT MBT
19:45h VSC VSC 2 - 7 FAL FAL
19:45h RAA RAA 1 - 5 SCP SCP
19:45h DIN DIN 3 - 1 STB STB

Tuesday, 13 July

09:15h NEW NEW 4 - 2 BFC BFC
10:30h MEL MEL 18 - 3 TEL TEL
10:30h VIA VIA 6 - 1 CDN CDN
10:30h COP COP 3 - 4 TOR TOR
10:30h DJO DJO 3 - 6 NIF NIF
11:45h ART ART 3 - 2 ADB ADB
11:45h BEN BEN 22 - 3 DPM DPM
13:00h KRY KRY 5 - 3 LEG LEG
13:00h LUD LUD 6 - 2 GDC GDC
13:00h NAP NAP 3 - 1 CBC CBC
14:30h ROS ROS 1 - 3 NIS NIS
14:30h LOK LOK 8 - 1 CAX CAX
15:45h GDS GDS 1 - 3 BOH BOH
15:45h FAL FAL 7 - 5 RAA RAA
15:45h KRS KRS 7 - 0 GDN GDN
17:00h SOT SOT 6 - 1 BLN BLN
17:00h MUN MUN 6 - 2 PSJ PSJ
17:00h MOL MOL 12 - 5 MDM MDM
18:15h MBT MBT 4 - 9 SFR SFR
18:15h DEL DEL 10 - 0 VIL VIL
18:15h SCB SCB 5 - 1 SVT SVT
19:45h GRP GRP 3 (4) - (3) 3 * RHA RHA
19:45h SCP SCP 3 - 2 VSC VSC
19:45h SPA SPA 6 - 3 STB STB

Wednesday, 14 July

09:15h MUN MUN 3 - 7 DEL DEL
10:30h ART ART 2 - 3 MEL MEL
10:30h ADB ADB 13 - 6 TEL TEL
10:30h PSJ PSJ 6 - 3 VIL VIL
10:30h TOR TOR 0 - 12 SVT SVT
11:45h LUD LUD 1 - 3 KRY KRY
11:45h GMP GMP 3 - 6 BEN BEN
13:00h NAP NAP 4 - 3 GDS GDS
13:00h LOK LOK 4 - 3 MOL MOL
13:00h DIN DIN 3 - 5 SPA SPA
14:30h GDC GDC 3 - 4 LEG LEG
14:30h CBC CBC 5 - 0 BOH BOH
15:45h KRS KRS 7 - 3 MBT MBT
15:45h CAX CAX 2 - 3 * MDM MDM
15:45h NEW NEW 4 - 5 * ROS ROS
17:00h SOT SOT 6 - 3 DJO DJO
17:00h BFC BFC 4 - 5 * NIS NIS
17:00h VSC VSC 7 - 1 RAA RAA
18:15h VIA VIA 8 - 11 GRP GRP
18:15h BLN BLN 1 - 4 NIF NIF
18:15h COP COP 0 - 9 SCB SCB
19:45h SCP SCP 4 - 6 FAL FAL
19:45h CDN CDN 7 - 12 RHA RHA
19:45h GDN GDN 3 (1) - (4) 3 * SFR SFR

Friday, 16 July

09:00h BEN BEN 0 - 1 KRS KRS
09:00h LOK LOK 6 - 1 ART ART
09:00h SFR SFR 5 - 2 GMP GMP
09:00h FAL FAL 2 - 5 KRY KRY
10:15h SCB SCB 12 - 7 GRP GRP
10:15h SPA SPA 5 - 1 CBC CBC
10:15h SOT SOT 5 - 4 NIS NIS
10:15h DEL DEL 2 - 6 MUN MUN
15:45h SFR SFR 5 - 4 KRY KRY
17:00h KRS KRS 5 - 1 LOK LOK
18:15h MUN MUN 1 - 0 SOT SOT
18:15h BEN BEN 3 - 4 ART ART
18:15h GMP GMP 9 (3) - (4) 9 * FAL FAL
19:45h SCB SCB 6 - 4 SPA SPA
19:45h GRP GRP 5 - 4 CBC CBC
19:45h DEL DEL 7 - 4 NIS NIS

Saturday, 17 July

09:30h SOT SOT 2 - 6 LOK LOK
09:30h GMP GMP 7 - 0 CBC CBC
10:45h KRY KRY 7 - 4 SPA SPA
10:45h NIS NIS 3 - 2 BEN BEN
12:15h DEL DEL 5 - 4 ART ART
12:15h KRS KRS 5 - 2 MUN MUN
13:30h FAL FAL 5 - 4 GRP GRP
13:30h SFR SFR 4 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 18 July

09:30h SOT SOT 2 (4) - (2) 2 SPA SPA
09:30h NIS NIS 6 - 2 GMP GMP
09:30h BEN BEN 5 - 2 CBC CBC
10:45h MUN MUN 4 - 7 SFR SFR
10:45h DEL DEL 9 - 4 FAL FAL
12:15h ART ART 3 - 2 GRP GRP
13:30h LOK LOK 4 - 3 KRY KRY
15:00h KRS KRS 6 - 3 SCB SCB
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

14:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Fiammetta Susanna

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

BSC Krylia Sovetov
BSC Krylia Sovetov
6(8) (7)6
Rosh Haayin
Rosh Haayin

-

Kick-off

KOTENEV 11:06:88'/1P KOTENEV 09:07:00'/1P
EDSON HULK 11:01:83'/1P EDSON HULK 02:17:43'/1P

ALEX 04:12:11'/2P
EDSON HULK 09:05:64'/2P

KOTENEV 07:26:59'/3P FEDOROV 04:30:19'/3P KARTASHOV 01:24:55'/3P
EDSON HULK 08:36:59'/3P EDSON HULK 07:26:59'/3P EDSON HULK 07:08:34'/3P

ALEX '/PSO KOTENEV '/PSO SHKARIN '/PSO KARTASHOV '/PSO EDINHO '/PSO GERLAN '/PSO SAVICH '/PSO TURZANOV '/PSO
TELECO '/PSO TARAS '/PSO BRENDO '/PSO ASMARA '/PSO EDSON HULK '/PSO DANIEL '/PSO OR EILOZ '/PSO

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#5 Kotenev11'
#5 Kotenev9'
#1 Makarevich0'
#10 Edson Hulk11'
#10 Edson Hulk2'
2P
#17 Alex4'
#10 Edson Hulk9'
3P
#5 Kotenev7'
#20 Fedorov4'
#20 Fedorov2'
#10 Kartashov1'
#10 Edson Hulk8'
#10 Edson Hulk7'
#10 Edson Hulk7'
#10 Edson Hulk2'

Minute by minute

Full time

KRY 6 (8) - (7) 6 RHA

End of 3rd period and Extra Time. KRY 6 - 6 RHA

Goal by KARTASHOV (BSC Krylia Sovetov) KRY 6 - 6 RHA 1'
Yellow card for FEDOROV (BSC Krylia Sovetov) 2'
2' Yellow card for EDSON HULK (Rosh Haayin)
Goal by FEDOROV (BSC Krylia Sovetov) KRY 5 - 6 RHA 4'
4' Foul by EDSON HULK (Rosh Haayin)
4' Foul by EDSON HULK (Rosh Haayin)
Goal by KOTENEV (BSC Krylia Sovetov) KRY 4 - 6 RHA 7'
7' Goal by EDSON HULK (Rosh Haayin) KRY 3 - 6 RHA
7' Goal by EDSON HULK (Rosh Haayin) KRY 3 - 5 RHA
8' Goal by EDSON HULK (Rosh Haayin) KRY 3 - 4 RHA

End of 2nd period. KRY 3 - 3 RHA

1' Foul by DANINHO (Rosh Haayin)
Goal by ALEX (BSC Krylia Sovetov) KRY 3 - 3 RHA 4'
9' Goal by EDSON HULK (Rosh Haayin) KRY 2 - 3 RHA

End of 1st period. KRY 2 - 2 RHA

Yellow card for MAKAREVICH (BSC Krylia Sovetov) 0'
0' Foul by EDSON HULK (Rosh Haayin)
Foul by EDINHO (BSC Krylia Sovetov) 1'
Foul by FEDOROV (BSC Krylia Sovetov) 2'
2' Goal by EDSON HULK (Rosh Haayin) KRY 2 - 2 RHA
4' Foul by ALEJANDRO (Rosh Haayin)
Foul by EDINHO (BSC Krylia Sovetov) 7'
Goal by KOTENEV (BSC Krylia Sovetov) KRY 2 - 1 RHA 9'
Goal by KOTENEV (BSC Krylia Sovetov) KRY 1 - 1 RHA 11'
11' Goal by EDSON HULK (Rosh Haayin) KRY 0 - 1 RHA

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

14:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Fiammetta Susanna

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Official partners

Event partners