Fixtures & Results

Monday, 12 July

17:15h TOR TOR 1 - 9 SCB SCB
08:15h DPM DPM 0 - 0 GMP GMP
09:30h SVT SVT 6 - 5 COP COP
09:30h BLN BLN 5 - 2 DJO DJO
09:30h TEL TEL 1 - 17 ART ART
09:30h BOH BOH 4 - 2 NAP NAP
10:45h NIS NIS 4 - 1 NEW NEW
10:45h RCS RCS 2 - 11 LUD LUD
12:00h CBC CBC 1 - 0 GDS GDS
12:00h MDM MDM 2 - 6 LOK LOK
12:00h ADB ADB 3 - 4 MEL MEL
13:30h CHA CHA 2 - 4 KRY KRY
13:30h BFC BFC 2 - 9 ROS ROS
14:45h CDN CDN 3 - 5 GRP GRP
14:45h CAX CAX 0 - 4 MOL MOL
14:45h SFR SFR 4 - 3 KRS KRS
16:00h NIF NIF 1 - 6 SOT SOT
16:00h VIL VIL 2 - 8 MUN MUN
16:00h DEL DEL 5 - 1 PSJ PSJ
17:15h RHA RHA 8 - 6 VIA VIA
17:15h GDN GDN 6 - 7 MBT MBT
18:45h VSC VSC 2 - 7 FAL FAL
18:45h RAA RAA 1 - 5 SCP SCP
18:45h DIN DIN 3 - 1 STB STB

Tuesday, 13 July

08:15h NEW NEW 4 - 2 BFC BFC
09:30h MEL MEL 18 - 3 TEL TEL
09:30h VIA VIA 6 - 1 CDN CDN
09:30h COP COP 3 - 4 TOR TOR
09:30h DJO DJO 3 - 6 NIF NIF
10:45h ART ART 3 - 2 ADB ADB
10:45h BEN BEN 22 - 3 DPM DPM
12:00h KRY KRY 5 - 3 RCS RCS
12:00h LUD LUD 6 - 2 CHA CHA
12:00h NAP NAP 3 - 1 CBC CBC
13:30h ROS ROS 1 - 3 NIS NIS
13:30h LOK LOK 8 - 1 CAX CAX
14:45h GDS GDS 1 - 3 BOH BOH
14:45h FAL FAL 7 - 5 RAA RAA
14:45h KRS KRS 7 - 0 GDN GDN
16:00h SOT SOT 6 - 1 BLN BLN
16:00h MUN MUN 6 - 2 PSJ PSJ
16:00h MOL MOL 12 - 5 MDM MDM
17:15h MBT MBT 4 - 9 SFR SFR
17:15h DEL DEL 10 - 0 VIL VIL
17:15h SCB SCB 5 - 1 SVT SVT
18:45h GRP GRP 3 (4) - (3) 3 * RHA RHA
18:45h SCP SCP 3 - 2 VSC VSC
18:45h SPA SPA 6 - 3 STB STB

Wednesday, 14 July

08:15h MUN MUN 3 - 7 DEL DEL
09:30h ART ART 2 - 3 MEL MEL
09:30h ADB ADB 13 - 6 TEL TEL
09:30h PSJ PSJ 6 - 3 VIL VIL
09:30h TOR TOR 0 - 12 SVT SVT
10:45h LUD LUD 1 - 3 KRY KRY
10:45h GMP GMP 3 - 6 BEN BEN
12:00h NAP NAP 4 - 3 GDS GDS
12:00h LOK LOK 4 - 3 MOL MOL
12:00h DIN DIN 3 - 5 SPA SPA
13:30h CHA CHA 3 - 4 RCS RCS
13:30h CBC CBC 5 - 0 BOH BOH
14:45h KRS KRS 7 - 3 MBT MBT
14:45h CAX CAX 2 - 3 * MDM MDM
14:45h NEW NEW 4 - 5 * ROS ROS
16:00h SOT SOT 6 - 3 DJO DJO
16:00h BFC BFC 4 - 5 * NIS NIS
16:00h VSC VSC 7 - 1 RAA RAA
17:15h VIA VIA 8 - 11 GRP GRP
17:15h BLN BLN 1 - 4 NIF NIF
17:15h COP COP 0 - 9 SCB SCB
18:45h SCP SCP 4 - 6 FAL FAL
18:45h CDN CDN 7 - 12 RHA RHA
18:45h GDN GDN 3 (1) - (4) 3 * SFR SFR

Thursday, 15 July

09:30h MEL MEL 4 - 5 ART ART
09:30h DEL DEL 4 - 1 VIA VIA
09:30h LUD LUD 4 - 6 * MUN MUN
10:45h KRS KRS 7 - 2 SVT SVT
10:45h NIS NIS 4 - NAP NAP
10:45h BEN BEN 4 - 1 ROS ROS
12:00h SCB SCB 8 - 3 VSC VSC
12:00h LOK LOK 11 - 1 BOH BOH
12:00h SFR SFR 4 - 2 ADB ADB
13:30h GRP GRP 5 - 4 SCP SCP
13:30h GMP GMP 7 - 2 DIN DIN
13:30h FAL FAL 7 - 5 MOL MOL
14:45h KRY KRY 6 (8) - (7) 6 RHA RHA
14:45h CBC CBC 5 - 3 NIF NIF
16:00h SOT SOT 5 - 3 NEW NEW
16:00h SPA SPA 8 - 4 STB STB

Friday, 16 July

08:00h BEN BEN 0 - 1 KRS KRS
08:00h LOK LOK 6 - 1 ART ART
08:00h SFR SFR 5 - 2 GMP GMP
08:00h FAL FAL 2 - 5 KRY KRY
09:15h SCB SCB 12 - 7 GRP GRP
09:15h SPA SPA 5 - 1 CBC CBC
09:15h SOT SOT 5 - 4 NIS NIS
09:15h DEL DEL 2 - 6 MUN MUN
14:45h SFR SFR 5 - 4 KRY KRY
16:00h KRS KRS 5 - 1 LOK LOK
17:15h MUN MUN 1 - 0 SOT SOT
17:15h BEN BEN 3 - 4 ART ART
17:15h GMP GMP 9 (3) - (4) 9 * FAL FAL
18:45h SCB SCB 6 - 4 SPA SPA
18:45h GRP GRP 5 - 4 CBC CBC
18:45h DEL DEL 7 - 4 NIS NIS

Saturday, 17 July

08:30h SOT SOT 2 - 6 LOK LOK
08:30h GMP GMP 7 - 0 CBC CBC
09:45h KRY KRY 7 - 4 SPA SPA
09:45h NIS NIS 3 - 2 BEN BEN
11:15h DEL DEL 5 - 4 ART ART
11:15h KRS KRS 5 - 2 MUN MUN
12:30h FAL FAL 5 - 4 GRP GRP
12:30h SFR SFR 4 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 18 July

08:30h SOT SOT 2 (4) - (2) 2 SPA SPA
08:30h NIS NIS 6 - 2 GMP GMP
08:30h BEN BEN 5 - 2 CBC CBC
09:45h MUN MUN 4 - 7 SFR SFR
09:45h DEL DEL 9 - 4 FAL FAL
11:15h ART ART 3 - 2 GRP GRP
12:30h LOK LOK 4 - 3 KRY KRY
14:00h KRS KRS 6 - 3 SCB SCB
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

17:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Raffaele Delvecchio

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

Torrejón
Torrejón
1 9
SC Braga
SC Braga

-

Kick-off

FILIPE SILVA 03:27:49'/1P LéO MARTINS 01:09:22'/1P

FILIPE SILVA 10:43:17'/2P LUCãO 05:53:16'/2P LUCãO 02:50:51'/2P

RIDUAN 08:20'/3P
PLAYER 7286 10:27:00'/3P LUCãO 07:28:30'/3P RAFA PADILHA 05:59:61'/3P LéO MARTINS 04:03:34'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#2 Filipe Silva3'
#11 Léo Martins1'
2P
#2 Filipe Silva10'
#19 Lucão5'
#19 Lucão2'
3P
#2 López10'
#5 DAVINHO8'
#11 Riduan8'
Player 728610'
#19 Lucão7'
#12 Rafa Padilha5'
#11 Léo Martins4'

Minute by minute

Full time

TOR 1 - 9 SCB

4' Goal by LéO MARTINS (SC Braga) TOR 1 - 9 SCB
5' Goal by RAFA PADILHA (SC Braga) TOR 1 - 8 SCB
7' Goal by LUCãO (SC Braga) TOR 1 - 7 SCB
Foul by DAVINHO (Torrejón) 8'
Yellow card for DAVINHO (Torrejón) 8'
Goal by RIDUAN (Torrejón) TOR 1 - 6 SCB 8'
Foul by KIKE (Torrejón) 10'
Yellow card for LóPEZ (Torrejón) 10'
10' Goal by PLAYER 7286 (SC Braga) TOR 0 - 6 SCB
11' Foul by HUGO F. (SC Braga)

End of 2nd period. TOR 0 - 5 SCB

2' Goal by LUCãO (SC Braga) TOR 0 - 5 SCB
5' Goal by LUCãO (SC Braga) TOR 0 - 4 SCB
10' Goal by FILIPE SILVA (SC Braga) TOR 0 - 3 SCB

End of 1st period. TOR 0 - 2 SCB

Foul by OLEH (Torrejón) 0'
Foul by DAVINHO (Torrejón) 0'
Foul by MARCOS (Torrejón) 1'
1' Goal by LéO MARTINS (SC Braga) TOR 0 - 2 SCB
Foul by RIDUAN (Torrejón) 2'
3' Goal by FILIPE SILVA (SC Braga) TOR 0 - 1 SCB
7' Foul by TORRES (SC Braga)

Start of 1st period.