Fixtures & Results

Friday, 16 July

09:15h SOT SOT 5 - 4 NIS NIS
08:00h BEN BEN 0 - 1 KRS KRS
08:00h LOK LOK 6 - 1 ART ART
08:00h SFR SFR 5 - 2 GMP GMP
08:00h FAL FAL 2 - 5 KRY KRY
09:15h SCB SCB 12 - 7 GRP GRP
09:15h SPA SPA 5 - 1 CBC CBC
09:15h DEL DEL 2 - 6 MUN MUN
14:45h SFR SFR 5 - 4 KRY KRY
16:00h KRS KRS 5 - 1 LOK LOK
17:15h MUN MUN 1 - 0 SOT SOT
17:15h BEN BEN 3 - 4 ART ART
17:15h GMP GMP 9 (3) - (4) 9 * FAL FAL
18:45h SCB SCB 6 - 4 SPA SPA
18:45h GRP GRP 5 - 4 CBC CBC
18:45h DEL DEL 7 - 4 NIS NIS

Monday, 12 July

08:15h DPM DPM 0 - 0 GMP GMP
09:30h SVT SVT 6 - 5 COP COP
09:30h BLN BLN 5 - 2 DJO DJO
09:30h TEL TEL 1 - 17 ART ART
09:30h BOH BOH 4 - 2 NAP NAP
10:45h NIS NIS 4 - 1 NEW NEW
10:45h RCS RCS 2 - 11 LUD LUD
12:00h CBC CBC 1 - 0 GDS GDS
12:00h MDM MDM 2 - 6 LOK LOK
12:00h ADB ADB 3 - 4 MEL MEL
13:30h CHA CHA 2 - 4 KRY KRY
13:30h BFC BFC 2 - 9 ROS ROS
14:45h CDN CDN 3 - 5 GRP GRP
14:45h CAX CAX 0 - 4 MOL MOL
14:45h SFR SFR 4 - 3 KRS KRS
16:00h NIF NIF 1 - 6 SOT SOT
16:00h VIL VIL 2 - 8 MUN MUN
16:00h DEL DEL 5 - 1 PSJ PSJ
17:15h TOR TOR 1 - 9 SCB SCB
17:15h RHA RHA 8 - 6 VIA VIA
17:15h GDN GDN 6 - 7 MBT MBT
18:45h VSC VSC 2 - 7 FAL FAL
18:45h RAA RAA 1 - 5 SCP SCP
18:45h DIN DIN 3 - 1 STB STB

Tuesday, 13 July

08:15h NEW NEW 4 - 2 BFC BFC
09:30h MEL MEL 18 - 3 TEL TEL
09:30h VIA VIA 6 - 1 CDN CDN
09:30h COP COP 3 - 4 TOR TOR
09:30h DJO DJO 3 - 6 NIF NIF
10:45h ART ART 3 - 2 ADB ADB
10:45h BEN BEN 22 - 3 DPM DPM
12:00h KRY KRY 5 - 3 RCS RCS
12:00h LUD LUD 6 - 2 CHA CHA
12:00h NAP NAP 3 - 1 CBC CBC
13:30h ROS ROS 1 - 3 NIS NIS
13:30h LOK LOK 8 - 1 CAX CAX
14:45h GDS GDS 1 - 3 BOH BOH
14:45h FAL FAL 7 - 5 RAA RAA
14:45h KRS KRS 7 - 0 GDN GDN
16:00h SOT SOT 6 - 1 BLN BLN
16:00h MUN MUN 6 - 2 PSJ PSJ
16:00h MOL MOL 12 - 5 MDM MDM
17:15h MBT MBT 4 - 9 SFR SFR
17:15h DEL DEL 10 - 0 VIL VIL
17:15h SCB SCB 5 - 1 SVT SVT
18:45h GRP GRP 3 (4) - (3) 3 * RHA RHA
18:45h SCP SCP 3 - 2 VSC VSC
18:45h SPA SPA 6 - 3 STB STB

Wednesday, 14 July

08:15h MUN MUN 3 - 7 DEL DEL
09:30h ART ART 2 - 3 MEL MEL
09:30h ADB ADB 13 - 6 TEL TEL
09:30h PSJ PSJ 6 - 3 VIL VIL
09:30h TOR TOR 0 - 12 SVT SVT
10:45h LUD LUD 1 - 3 KRY KRY
10:45h GMP GMP 3 - 6 BEN BEN
12:00h NAP NAP 4 - 3 GDS GDS
12:00h LOK LOK 4 - 3 MOL MOL
12:00h DIN DIN 3 - 5 SPA SPA
13:30h CHA CHA 3 - 4 RCS RCS
13:30h CBC CBC 5 - 0 BOH BOH
14:45h KRS KRS 7 - 3 MBT MBT
14:45h CAX CAX 2 - 3 * MDM MDM
14:45h NEW NEW 4 - 5 * ROS ROS
16:00h SOT SOT 6 - 3 DJO DJO
16:00h BFC BFC 4 - 5 * NIS NIS
16:00h VSC VSC 7 - 1 RAA RAA
17:15h VIA VIA 8 - 11 GRP GRP
17:15h BLN BLN 1 - 4 NIF NIF
17:15h COP COP 0 - 9 SCB SCB
18:45h SCP SCP 4 - 6 FAL FAL
18:45h CDN CDN 7 - 12 RHA RHA
18:45h GDN GDN 3 (1) - (4) 3 * SFR SFR

Thursday, 15 July

09:30h MEL MEL 4 - 5 ART ART
09:30h DEL DEL 4 - 1 VIA VIA
09:30h LUD LUD 4 - 6 * MUN MUN
10:45h KRS KRS 7 - 2 SVT SVT
10:45h NIS NIS 4 - NAP NAP
10:45h BEN BEN 4 - 1 ROS ROS
12:00h SCB SCB 8 - 3 VSC VSC
12:00h LOK LOK 11 - 1 BOH BOH
12:00h SFR SFR 4 - 2 ADB ADB
13:30h GRP GRP 5 - 4 SCP SCP
13:30h GMP GMP 7 - 2 DIN DIN
13:30h FAL FAL 7 - 5 MOL MOL
14:45h KRY KRY 6 (8) - (7) 6 RHA RHA
14:45h CBC CBC 5 - 3 NIF NIF
16:00h SOT SOT 5 - 3 NEW NEW
16:00h SPA SPA 8 - 4 STB STB

Saturday, 17 July

08:30h SOT SOT 2 - 6 LOK LOK
08:30h GMP GMP 7 - 0 CBC CBC
09:45h KRY KRY 7 - 4 SPA SPA
09:45h NIS NIS 3 - 2 BEN BEN
11:15h DEL DEL 5 - 4 ART ART
11:15h KRS KRS 5 - 2 MUN MUN
12:30h FAL FAL 5 - 4 GRP GRP
12:30h SFR SFR 4 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 18 July

08:30h SOT SOT 2 (4) - (2) 2 SPA SPA
08:30h NIS NIS 6 - 2 GMP GMP
08:30h BEN BEN 5 - 2 CBC CBC
09:45h MUN MUN 4 - 7 SFR SFR
09:45h DEL DEL 9 - 4 FAL FAL
11:15h ART ART 3 - 2 GRP GRP
12:30h LOK LOK 4 - 3 KRY KRY
14:00h KRS KRS 6 - 3 SCB SCB
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

09:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 3

Jurijs Ivusins

EUROWINNERSCUPNAZARE

ACD O Sótão
ACD O Sótão
5 4
Nistru
Nistru

-

Kick-off

ROBALO 04:10:85'/1P

HARDZETSKI 11:57:74'/2P
NEGARA 09:10:02'/2P

SAMUEL MENDES 09:05:98'/3P DUARTE VIVO 04:06:76'/3P FABINHO 03:36:17'/3P
HAPON 02:25:45'/3P HAPON 02:13:45'/3P CHAIKOUSKI 02:03:07'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#5 Robalo4'
2P
#7 Hardzetski11'
#7 Hardzetski2'
#5 Negara9'
#5 Negara2'
3P
#9 Duarte Vivo9'
#10 Fabinho9'
#19 Samuel Mendes9'
#9 Duarte Vivo4'
#10 Fabinho3'
#3 Cojocari6'
#9 Gurjui3'
#8 Hapon2'
#8 Hapon2'
#17 Chaikouski2'

Minute by minute

Full time

SOT 5 - 4 NIS

2' Goal by HAPON (Nistru) SOT 5 - 4 NIS
2' Goal by HAPON (Nistru) SOT 5 - 3 NIS
2' Goal by CHAIKOUSKI (Nistru) SOT 5 - 2 NIS
Foul by DUARTE VIVO (ACD O Sótão) 3'
Goal by FABINHO (ACD O Sótão) SOT 5 - 1 NIS 3'
3' Foul by GURJUI (Nistru)
3' Yellow card for GURJUI (Nistru)
Goal by DUARTE VIVO (ACD O Sótão) SOT 4 - 1 NIS 4'
6' Foul by COJOCARI (Nistru)
6' Yellow card for COJOCARI (Nistru)
Foul by HARDZETSKI (ACD O Sótão) 8'
Yellow card for DUARTE VIVO (ACD O Sótão) 9'
Yellow card for FABINHO (ACD O Sótão) 9'
Goal by SAMUEL MENDES (ACD O Sótão) SOT 3 - 1 NIS 9'

End of 2nd period. SOT 2 - 1 NIS

1' Foul by IGNAT (Nistru)
Foul by NOVIKAU (ACD O Sótão) 2'
Yellow card for HARDZETSKI (ACD O Sótão) 2'
2' Yellow card for NEGARA (Nistru)
Foul by FABINHO (ACD O Sótão) 5'
5' Foul by IGNAT (Nistru)
5' Foul by GRAUR (Nistru)
Foul by GORDALINA (ACD O Sótão) 7'
9' Goal by NEGARA (Nistru) SOT 2 - 1 NIS
Goal by HARDZETSKI (ACD O Sótão) SOT 2 - 0 NIS 11'

End of 1st period. SOT 1 - 0 NIS

Goal by ROBALO (ACD O Sótão) SOT 1 - 0 NIS 4'

Start of 1st period.