Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Saturday, 11 June

10:45h ADP ADP 1 - 4 LAD LAD
09:30h BSZ BSZ 5 - 0 GIB GIB
12:00h KYL KYL 5 - 4 HUE HUE
12:00h RAP RAP 3 - 4 CAC CAC
13:15h BBB BBB 3 - 0 CSO CSO
16:00h MBT MBT 0 - 4 TRS TRS
17:15h PSJ PSJ 3 - 2 HIG HIG
18:45h SOT SOT 3 - 4 NEW NEW

Monday, 6 June

14:45h LAD LAD 0 - 3 PSJ PSJ
17:15h NEW NEW 6 - 3 NAZ NAZ

Tuesday, 7 June

09:30h BBB BBB 0 - 7 PSJ PSJ
10:45h LAD LAD 4 - 2 NEW NEW
13:15h GIB GIB 1 - 9 TRS TRS
14:45h KYL KYL 2 - 4 MBT MBT
16:00h HIG HIG 15 - 4 CSO CSO
17:15h CAC CAC 4 - 2 BSZ BSZ
18:45h RAP RAP 6 - 1 SOT SOT
18:45h ADP ADP 5 - 3 HUE HUE
20:00h PSJ PSJ 3 - 4 NEW NEW
20:00h NAZ NAZ 2 - 5 BBB BBB

Wednesday, 8 June

13:15h HIG HIG 2 - 1 RAP RAP
14:45h TRS TRS 4 - 1 HUE HUE
14:45h ADP ADP 6 - 1 GIB GIB
18:45h SOT SOT 2 (7) - (6) 2 CSO CSO
18:45h BBB BBB 0 - 6 LAD LAD
18:45h PSJ PSJ 13 - 0 NAZ NAZ
20:00h CAC CAC 5 - 4 KYL KYL
20:00h MBT MBT 4 - 1 BSZ BSZ

Thursday, 9 June

14:45h BBB BBB 4 - 6 NEW NEW
16:00h MBT MBT 7 - 3 CAC CAC
17:15h CSO CSO 2 - 10 RAP RAP
17:15h BSZ BSZ 4 (2) - (4) 4 KYL KYL
18:45h SOT SOT 1 - 3 HIG HIG
18:45h NAZ NAZ 0 - 10 LAD LAD
20:00h TRS TRS 3 - 0 ADP ADP
20:00h HUE HUE 7 - 1 GIB GIB

Friday, 10 June

09:30h KYL KYL 5 - 1 BBB BBB
10:45h HUE HUE 5 - 3 CSO CSO
10:45h MBT MBT 5 - 4 * RAP RAP
13:15h HIG HIG 5 - 4 LAD LAD
16:00h TRS TRS 3 - 1 CAC CAC
17:15h NEW NEW 10 - 2 GIB GIB
17:15h PSJ PSJ 7 - 0 ADP ADP
18:45h SOT SOT 5 - 2 BSZ BSZ

Sunday, 12 June

09:30h LAD LAD 6 - 3 CAC CAC
09:30h BSZ BSZ 3 - 1 BBB BBB
12:00h HUE HUE 5 - 2 SOT SOT
12:00h ADP ADP 2 - 3 RAP RAP
13:15h KYL KYL 0 - 3 NEW NEW
16:00h MBT MBT 3 - 2 HIG HIG
17:15h CSO CSO 0 - 3 GIB GIB
18:45h TRS TRS 5 - 3 PSJ PSJ
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

09:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Annett Unterbeck

AD Pastéis
AD Pastéis
1 4
Fc10 Ladies
Fc10 Ladies

-

Kick-off

FABIANA VECCHIONE 11:32:63'/1P
DAVYDENKO 05:09:28'/1P

PAJąK 02:00:65'/2P

KRóL 05:05:98'/3P ŁężAK 02:42:46'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#7 Fabiana Vecchione11'
#3 Davydenko5'
2P
#6 Pająk2'
3P
#9 Król5'
#13 Łężak2'

Minute by minute

2' Foul by GRODZICKA (Fc10 Ladies)
2' Goal by ŁężAK (Fc10 Ladies) ADP 1 - 4 LAD
5' Goal by KRóL (Fc10 Ladies) ADP 1 - 3 LAD

End of 2nd period. ADP 1 - 2 LAD

Foul by ERICA FERREIRA (AD Pastéis) 1'
2' Goal by PAJąK (Fc10 Ladies) ADP 1 - 2 LAD
5' Foul by DAVYDENKO (Fc10 Ladies)

End of 1st period. ADP 1 - 1 LAD

5' Goal by DAVYDENKO (Fc10 Ladies) ADP 1 - 1 LAD
Goal by FABIANA VECCHIONE (AD Pastéis) ADP 1 - 0 LAD 11'
11' Foul by KRóL (Fc10 Ladies)

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

09:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Annett Unterbeck

Official partners

Event partners