Standings

Overall

Team
1 Terrassa Terrassa
2 AISP San Javier AISP San Javier
3 Marseille BT Marseille BT
4 Higicontrol Higicontrol
5 Fc10 Ladies Fc10 Ladies
6 CFP Cáceres F CFP Cáceres F
7 SC Rappiranhas SC Rappiranhas
8 AD Pastéis AD Pastéis
9 Newteam Brus. Newteam Brus.
10 Kylävainion Kylävainion
11 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
12 ACD O Sótão ACD O Sótão
13 BS Zeeland BS Zeeland
14 Bavaria Beach Bazis Bavaria Beach Bazis
15 Gibraltar Wave Gibraltar Wave
16 CSO Amneville BS CSO Amneville BS
17 AD Nazaré 2022 AD Nazaré 2022
Full table +
Player Team Goals PMatches played
1 GOMES (POR) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 9 6
2 CRIS G (ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 7 6
3 CAVELTI (SUI) SC RappiranhasSC Rappiranhas 7 6
4 SAIRA (ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 7 6
5 MARIA R (ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 7 6
6 GOMBOSO (BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 7 7
7 HALL (USA) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 7 7
8 KEMPSON (ENG) Fc10 LadiesFc10 Ladies 7 7
9 MANAU (ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 6 6
10 JAATINEN (FIN) Kylävainion PäällikötKylävainion Päälliköt 6 6
11 FABIANA VECCHIONE (ITA) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 6 6
12 WIARD (BEL) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 6 7
13 CAROL (ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 6 7
14 GRODZICKA (POL) Fc10 LadiesFc10 Ladies 6 7
15 DAVYDENKO (UKR) Fc10 LadiesFc10 Ladies 6 7
16 BELKIRI (FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 5 6
17 CLARK (ENG) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 5 6
18 MäENPää (FIN) Kylävainion PäällikötKylävainion Päälliköt 5 6
19 BACHMANN (SUI) SC RappiranhasSC Rappiranhas 5 6
20 MARíA JESúS () CFP Caceres FemeninoCFP Caceres Femenino 5 6
21 PALOMA (ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 5 7
22 KRóL (POL) Fc10 LadiesFc10 Ladies 5 7
23 GOUMEZIANE (FRA) CSO Amneville BSCSO Amneville BS 4 5
24 ESTELA (ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 4 6
25 NATI (ESP) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 4 6
26 MARIA SOTO (ESP) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 4 6
27 KOPPANEN (FIN) Kylävainion PäällikötKylävainion Päälliköt 4 6
28 ERICA FERREIRA (POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 4 6
29 MEYER (SUI) SC RappiranhasSC Rappiranhas 4 6
30 DOMINGUEZ (ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 4 6
31 ANIEK () BS ZeelandBS Zeeland 4 6
32 NIDIA (NED) BS ZeelandBS Zeeland 4 6
33 RAQUEL (ESP) CFP Caceres FemeninoCFP Caceres Femenino 4 6
34 ARSENEAULT (CAN) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 4 7
35 LESLIE (USA) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 4 7
36 ANGSTWURM (GER) Bavaria Beach BazisBavaria Beach Bazis 4 7
37 AINA (ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 3 6
38 KHEZAMI (FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 3 6
39 HAUGTON (ENG) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 3 6
40 LORENA (ESP) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 3 6
41 INêS CRUZ (POR) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 3 6
42 KILEE (USA) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 3 6
43 YOLY (ESP) CFP Caceres FemeninoCFP Caceres Femenino 3 6
44 CORBACHO (ESP) CFP Caceres FemeninoCFP Caceres Femenino 3 6
45 ANDREA (ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 3 7
46 B. COLODETTI (BRA) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 3 7
47 JESI (ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 3 7
48 LAURA (ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 3 7
49 MOREAUX (BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 3 7
50 HACHEZ (BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 3 7
51 ŠANDOR (CRO) Bavaria Beach BazisBavaria Beach Bazis 3 7
52 JOANA () AD “Nazaré 2022”AD “Nazaré 2022” 2 4
53 GAUCHE (FRA) CSO Amneville BSCSO Amneville BS 2 5
54 CATTELAIN (FRA) CSO Amneville BSCSO Amneville BS 2 5
55 CORPLET (FRA) CSO Amneville BSCSO Amneville BS 2 5
56 KIERRA (USA) Gibraltar Wave FCGibraltar Wave FC 2 5
57 KELLY (USA) Gibraltar Wave FCGibraltar Wave FC 2 5
58 ANDREA (ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 2 6
59 CHAMI (ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 2 6
60 ADRI (BRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 2 6
61 PRADIER (FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 2 6
62 MARTIN (ENG) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 2 6
63 TRUENO (ESP) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 2 6
64 NEREA (ESP) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 2 6
65 FANJUL S.D. (ESP) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 2 6
66 TYYNISMAA (FIN) Kylävainion PäällikötKylävainion Päälliköt 2 6
67 LAICH () SC RappiranhasSC Rappiranhas 2 6
68 KäLIN () SC RappiranhasSC Rappiranhas 2 6
69 DEMIRAYAK () SC RappiranhasSC Rappiranhas 2 6
70 SUTER (SUI) SC RappiranhasSC Rappiranhas 2 6
71 DUM () Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 2 6
72 PASCU (ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 2 6
73 LUIZA MEZA (POR) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 2 6
74 CAROLINA FERREIRA (POR) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 2 6
75 JOANA FLORES (POR) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 2 6
76 SYL (NED) BS ZeelandBS Zeeland 2 6
77 RKIA () BS ZeelandBS Zeeland 2 6
78 JONA () BS ZeelandBS Zeeland 2 6
79 MARINA (ESP) CFP Caceres FemeninoCFP Caceres Femenino 2 6
80 EVA () AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 2 7
81 KATIE J (ENG) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 2 7
82 SARA (ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 2 7
83 MARIA (ESP) AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier 2 7
84 INA (GER) Bavaria Beach BazisBavaria Beach Bazis 2 7
85 ŁężAK (POL) Fc10 LadiesFc10 Ladies 2 7
86 KOMISARCZYK (POL) Fc10 LadiesFc10 Ladies 2 7
87 SLAVYCH (UKR) Fc10 LadiesFc10 Ladies 2 7
88 VYPASNIAK (UKR) Fc10 LadiesFc10 Ladies 2 7
89 GEBERT (SUI) SC RappiranhasSC Rappiranhas 1 1
90 EERIKäINEN (FIN) Kylävainion PäällikötKylävainion Päälliköt 1 4
91 BOTAS (POR) AD “Nazaré 2022”AD “Nazaré 2022” 1 4
92 FLáVIA (POR) AD “Nazaré 2022”AD “Nazaré 2022” 1 4
93 PATRICIA (POR) AD “Nazaré 2022”AD “Nazaré 2022” 1 4
94 PORTOLANI (FRA) CSO Amneville BSCSO Amneville BS 1 5
95 JENNIFER (USA) Gibraltar Wave FCGibraltar Wave FC 1 5
96 ALBA (ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 1 6
97 SERRAT (ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 1 6
98 MORERA (ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 1 6
99 ADRI (ESP) Terrassa-Bonaire BSWTerrassa-Bonaire BSW 1 6
100 BLANC (FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 1 6
101 CARDIA (FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 1 6
102 BARRON (ENG) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 1 6
103 LUZME (ESP) CD Higicontrol MelillaCD Higicontrol Melilla 1 6
104 SEPPäLä (FIN) Kylävainion PäällikötKylävainion Päälliköt 1 6
105 RAEKALLIO (FIN) Kylävainion PäällikötKylävainion Päälliköt 1 6
106 MARTA (POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 1 6
107 ANA BE (BRA) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 1 6
108 TANAKA (JPN) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 1 6
109 ANA MARQUES (POR) AD PastéisAD Pastéis 1 6
110 BAUMANN (SUI) SC RappiranhasSC Rappiranhas 1 6
111 KELLER (SUI) SC RappiranhasSC Rappiranhas 1 6
112 CHIVI (ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 1 6
113 MARINA () Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 1 6
114 CINTA () Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 1 6
115 ANA JORGE (POR) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 1 6
116 CHRISTI (USA) BS ZeelandBS Zeeland 1 6
117 MEGAN () BS ZeelandBS Zeeland 1 6
118 BETH () BS ZeelandBS Zeeland 1 6
119 GUERRA () CFP Caceres FemeninoCFP Caceres Femenino 1 6
120 LUCíA () CFP Caceres FemeninoCFP Caceres Femenino 1 6
121 CARMEN (ESP) CFP Caceres FemeninoCFP Caceres Femenino 1 6
122 THAELS (BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 1 7
123 VAN GYSEL (BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 1 7
124 VANDER BEKEN (BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 1 7
125 REISCHL (GER) Bavaria Beach BazisBavaria Beach Bazis 1 7
126 STURM (GER) Bavaria Beach BazisBavaria Beach Bazis 1 7
127 PAJąK (POL) Fc10 LadiesFc10 Ladies 1 7
128 BEDNARSKA (POL) Fc10 LadiesFc10 Ladies 1 7
Full table +

Total goals

382

Matches played

52

Participating teams

17

Number of players

198

Official partners

Event partners