Minute by minute

Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Friday, 14 June

15:30h VIA VIA 4 - 2 ROS ROS
10:30h HUE HUE 6 - 3 NBS NBS
10:30h SPA SPA 6 - 4 WES WES
11:45h RIG RIG 1 - 4 PAF PAF
14:15h MUN MUN 3 - 4 PIS PIS
14:15h ROS ROS 4 - 7 CBS CBS
18:30h TSR TSR 5 - 7 SCB SCB
20:00h SOT SOT 8 - 7 * FAL FAL

Sunday, 9 June

09:30h BAG BAG 1 - 9 RIG RIG
09:30h NIS NIS 2 - 3 PAF PAF
10:45h ESB ESB 6 - 10 MUN MUN
10:45h BAT BAT 1 - 9 ROS ROS
12:00h SLV SLV 2 - 5 MBT MBT
12:00h BBB BBB 1 - 6 SPA SPA
13:15h BSA BSA 3 - 9 HUE HUE
13:15h HSA HSA 2 - 11 NBS NBS
14:30h OES OES 3 - 4 NAP NAP
14:30h FRO FRO 0 - 17 FAL FAL
15:45h BON BON 1 - 10 SCB SCB
15:45h ROS ROS 3 - 1 MDM MDM
17:00h CBS CBS 6 - 5 GRP GRP
17:00h VIA VIA 0 - 4 SOT SOT
18:15h NAZ NAZ 1 - 3 PIS PIS
18:15h WES WES 5 - 2 HUS HUS
19:30h MSF MSF 1 - 12 VIA VIA
19:30h TSR TSR 4 (8) - (7) 4 RHA RHA

Monday, 10 June

10:00h MUN MUN 6 - 3 VIA VIA
10:00h PAF PAF 5 - 0 BAT BAT
11:15h RIG RIG 4 - 2 BSA BSA
12:30h ROS ROS 5 - 6 * NIS NIS
12:30h HUE HUE 12 - 0 BAG BAG
13:45h NBS NBS 7 - 4 OES OES
13:45h PIS PIS 9 - 0 ROS ROS
13:45h FAL FAL 8 - 2 BBB BBB
15:15h NAP NAP 4 - 3 HSA HSA
15:15h GRP GRP 2 - 5 TSR TSR
15:15h SCB SCB 11 - 0 SLV SLV
17:45h RHA RHA 1 - 2 * CBS CBS
17:45h SPA SPA 9 - 2 FRO FRO
17:45h HUS HUS 4 - 6 MSF MSF
17:45h SOT SOT 13 - 1 ESB ESB
19:00h VIA VIA 10 - 5 WES WES
19:00h MDM MDM 2 - 3 NAZ NAZ
20:15h MBT MBT 2 - 4 BON BON

Tuesday, 11 June

10:00h HSA HSA 2 (2) - (4) 2 OES OES
10:00h HUE HUE 5 - 4 RIG RIG
11:15h ROS ROS 2 - 1 PAF PAF
12:30h BAG BAG 2 - 6 BSA BSA
12:30h NAP NAP 6 - 7 * NBS NBS
13:45h SLV SLV 4 - 5 BON BON
13:45h ESB ESB 1 - 5 VIA VIA
13:45h MDM MDM 0 - 1 PIS PIS
15:15h WES WES 6 - 2 MSF MSF
15:15h RHA RHA 4 - 2 GRP GRP
16:30h FAL FAL 9 - 2 SPA SPA
17:45h NIS NIS 3 - 1 BAT BAT
17:45h BBB BBB 3 - 0 FRO FRO
17:45h VIA VIA 9 - 0 HUS HUS
19:00h SCB SCB 4 - 2 MBT MBT
19:00h CBS CBS 2 - 3 TSR TSR
20:15h NAZ NAZ 3 - 4 ROS ROS
20:15h SOT SOT 4 - 2 MUN MUN

Wednesday, 12 June

10:00h BAG BAG 1 - 3 FRO FRO
11:15h BAT BAT 5 - 4 ESB ESB
12:30h HUS HUS 4 (8) - (7) 4 SLV SLV
12:30h NAP NAP 8 - CBS CBS
13:45h BON BON 1 - 4 ROS ROS
13:45h GRP GRP 7 - 1 HSA HSA
15:15h OES OES 6 - 3 MDM MDM
19:00h MBT MBT 4 - 3 NAZ NAZ
19:00h BBB BBB 3 - 6 MSF MSF
20:15h NIS NIS 2 - 3 RHA RHA
20:15h VIA VIA 6 - 5 BSA BSA

Thursday, 13 June

10:00h TSR TSR 8 - 3 SPA SPA
12:30h VIA VIA 3 (7) - (8) 3 MUN MUN
13:45h PIS PIS 5 - 3 CBS CBS
15:15h NAP NAP 4 - 5 BON BON
15:15h FAL FAL 6 - 3 RIG RIG
16:30h SCB SCB 6 - 2 PAF PAF
16:30h NBS NBS 6 - 2 WES WES
17:45h HUE HUE 4 - 3 ROS ROS
19:00h SOT SOT 4 - 1 ROS ROS

Saturday, 15 June

13:00h NBS NBS 3 - 4 TSR TSR
14:15h FAL FAL 5 (5) - (4) 5 MUN MUN
17:00h HUE HUE 4 - 6 SCB SCB
20:00h SOT SOT 3 (1) - (4) 3 PIS PIS

Sunday, 16 June

13:00h NBS NBS 5 - 3 MUN MUN
14:15h TSR TSR 3 - 8 FAL FAL
17:00h HUE HUE 4 - 7 SOT SOT
20:00h SCB SCB 5 - 3 PIS PIS
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

14:30

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Sergio Filipe Gomes Soares

Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS
4 2
Rostocker Robben
Rostocker Robben

-

Kick-off

GORI 05:12:44'/1P
JOSE CARLOS 01:29:22'/1P

REMEDI 06:55:06'/2P GORI 04:03:93'/2P
MARMOR 02:08:92'/2P

GORI 08:36:39'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#19 GORI5'
#12 JOSE CARLOS1'
2P
#11 REMEDI6'
#19 GORI4'
#11 REMEDI3'
#13 MARMOR2'
3P
#19 GORI8'

Minute by minute

Foul by ROMBI (Viareggio BS) 5'
Goal by GORI (Viareggio BS) VIA 4 - 2 ROS 8'

End of 2nd period. VIA 3 - 2 ROS

2' Goal by MARMOR (Rostocker Robben) VIA 3 - 2 ROS
Yellow card for REMEDI (Viareggio BS) 3'
Goal by GORI (Viareggio BS) VIA 3 - 1 ROS 4'
Goal by REMEDI (Viareggio BS) VIA 2 - 1 ROS 6'

End of 1st period. VIA 1 - 1 ROS

1' Goal by JOSE CARLOS (Rostocker Robben) VIA 1 - 1 ROS
Goal by GORI (Viareggio BS) VIA 1 - 0 ROS 5'
8' Foul by MARMOR (Rostocker Robben)

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

14:30

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Sergio Filipe Gomes Soares

Official partners

Event partners