Minute by minute

Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Tuesday, 11 June

19:00h CBS CBS 2 - 3 TSR TSR
10:00h HSA HSA 2 (2) - (4) 2 OES OES
10:00h HUE HUE 5 - 4 RIG RIG
11:15h ROS ROS 2 - 1 PAF PAF
12:30h BAG BAG 2 - 6 BSA BSA
12:30h NAP NAP 6 - 7 * NBS NBS
13:45h SLV SLV 4 - 5 BON BON
13:45h ESB ESB 1 - 5 VIA VIA
13:45h MDM MDM 0 - 1 PIS PIS
15:15h WES WES 6 - 2 MSF MSF
15:15h RHA RHA 4 - 2 GRP GRP
16:30h FAL FAL 9 - 2 SPA SPA
17:45h NIS NIS 3 - 1 BAT BAT
17:45h BBB BBB 3 - 0 FRO FRO
17:45h VIA VIA 9 - 0 HUS HUS
19:00h SCB SCB 4 - 2 MBT MBT
20:15h NAZ NAZ 3 - 4 ROS ROS
20:15h SOT SOT 4 - 2 MUN MUN

Sunday, 9 June

09:30h BAG BAG 1 - 9 RIG RIG
09:30h NIS NIS 2 - 3 PAF PAF
10:45h ESB ESB 6 - 10 MUN MUN
10:45h BAT BAT 1 - 9 ROS ROS
12:00h SLV SLV 2 - 5 MBT MBT
12:00h BBB BBB 1 - 6 SPA SPA
13:15h BSA BSA 3 - 9 HUE HUE
13:15h HSA HSA 2 - 11 NBS NBS
14:30h OES OES 3 - 4 NAP NAP
14:30h FRO FRO 0 - 17 FAL FAL
15:45h BON BON 1 - 10 SCB SCB
15:45h ROS ROS 3 - 1 MDM MDM
17:00h CBS CBS 6 - 5 GRP GRP
17:00h VIA VIA 0 - 4 SOT SOT
18:15h NAZ NAZ 1 - 3 PIS PIS
18:15h WES WES 5 - 2 HUS HUS
19:30h MSF MSF 1 - 12 VIA VIA
19:30h TSR TSR 4 (8) - (7) 4 RHA RHA

Monday, 10 June

10:00h MUN MUN 6 - 3 VIA VIA
10:00h PAF PAF 5 - 0 BAT BAT
11:15h RIG RIG 4 - 2 BSA BSA
12:30h ROS ROS 5 - 6 * NIS NIS
12:30h HUE HUE 12 - 0 BAG BAG
13:45h NBS NBS 7 - 4 OES OES
13:45h PIS PIS 9 - 0 ROS ROS
13:45h FAL FAL 8 - 2 BBB BBB
15:15h NAP NAP 4 - 3 HSA HSA
15:15h GRP GRP 2 - 5 TSR TSR
15:15h SCB SCB 11 - 0 SLV SLV
17:45h RHA RHA 1 - 2 * CBS CBS
17:45h SPA SPA 9 - 2 FRO FRO
17:45h HUS HUS 4 - 6 MSF MSF
17:45h SOT SOT 13 - 1 ESB ESB
19:00h VIA VIA 10 - 5 WES WES
19:00h MDM MDM 2 - 3 NAZ NAZ
20:15h MBT MBT 2 - 4 BON BON

Wednesday, 12 June

10:00h BAG BAG 1 - 3 FRO FRO
11:15h BAT BAT 5 - 4 ESB ESB
12:30h HUS HUS 4 (8) - (7) 4 SLV SLV
12:30h NAP NAP 8 - CBS CBS
13:45h BON BON 1 - 4 ROS ROS
13:45h GRP GRP 7 - 1 HSA HSA
15:15h OES OES 6 - 3 MDM MDM
19:00h MBT MBT 4 - 3 NAZ NAZ
19:00h BBB BBB 3 - 6 MSF MSF
20:15h NIS NIS 2 - 3 RHA RHA
20:15h VIA VIA 6 - 5 BSA BSA

Thursday, 13 June

10:00h TSR TSR 8 - 3 SPA SPA
12:30h VIA VIA 3 (7) - (8) 3 MUN MUN
13:45h PIS PIS 5 - 3 CBS CBS
15:15h NAP NAP 4 - 5 BON BON
15:15h FAL FAL 6 - 3 RIG RIG
16:30h SCB SCB 6 - 2 PAF PAF
16:30h NBS NBS 6 - 2 WES WES
17:45h HUE HUE 4 - 3 ROS ROS
19:00h SOT SOT 4 - 1 ROS ROS

Friday, 14 June

10:30h HUE HUE 6 - 3 NBS NBS
10:30h SPA SPA 6 - 4 WES WES
11:45h RIG RIG 1 - 4 PAF PAF
14:15h MUN MUN 3 - 4 PIS PIS
14:15h ROS ROS 4 - 7 CBS CBS
15:30h VIA VIA 4 - 2 ROS ROS
18:30h TSR TSR 5 - 7 SCB SCB
20:00h SOT SOT 8 - 7 * FAL FAL

Saturday, 15 June

13:00h NBS NBS 3 - 4 TSR TSR
14:15h FAL FAL 5 (5) - (4) 5 MUN MUN
17:00h HUE HUE 4 - 6 SCB SCB
20:00h SOT SOT 3 (1) - (4) 3 PIS PIS

Sunday, 16 June

13:00h NBS NBS 5 - 3 MUN MUN
14:15h TSR TSR 3 - 8 FAL FAL
17:00h HUE HUE 4 - 7 SOT SOT
20:00h SCB SCB 5 - 3 PIS PIS
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

18:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 3

Sergio Filipe Gomes Soares

Catania BS
Catania BS
2 3
TSOR
TSOR

-

Kick-off

FARINHA 03:28:91'/1P

MURASHKA 11:14:60'/2P

IGUIGNO 06:24:74'/3P
PIATROUSKI 08:55:98'/3P HARDZETSKI 02:31:30'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#8 FARINHA3'
#2 Bokach3'
2P
#5 Murashka11'
#7 Akulich7'
3P
#15 IGUIGNO6'
#6 Piatrouski8'
#11 Hardzetski2'

Minute by minute

2' Goal by HARDZETSKI (TSOR) CBS 2 - 3 TSR
Goal by IGUIGNO (Catania BS) CBS 2 - 2 TSR 6'
8' Goal by PIATROUSKI (TSOR) CBS 1 - 2 TSR
Foul by CAIQUE (Catania BS) 8'

End of 2nd period. CBS 1 - 1 TSR

Foul by FARINHA (Catania BS) 0'
Foul by CAIQUE (Catania BS) 1'
7' Foul by AKULICH (TSOR)
7' Yellow card for AKULICH (TSOR)
Foul by L. PONZETTI (Catania BS) 9'
11' Goal by MURASHKA (TSOR) CBS 1 - 1 TSR

End of 1st period. CBS 1 - 0 TSR

Foul by PADILHA (Catania BS) 1'
Goal by FARINHA (Catania BS) CBS 1 - 0 TSR 3'
3' Yellow card for BOKACH (TSOR)
4' Foul by PIATROUSKI (TSOR)
8' Foul by HARDZETSKI (TSOR)

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

18:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 3

Sergio Filipe Gomes Soares

Official partners

Event partners