Minute by minute

Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Thursday, 13 June

19:00h VIL VIL 5 - 4 GDUE GDUE
12:30h GEN GEN 3 - 4 KEF KEF
16:30h DPM DPM 5 - 3 ALF ALF
20:15h GDS GDS 3 - 4 LEI LEI

Friday, 7 June

10:00h ADP ADP 1 - 7 VIL VIL
11:15h CEV CEV 6 - 3 POR POR
12:30h DPM DPM 6 - 4 * SDO SDO
13:45h SMJ SMJ 1 - 2 GEN GEN
15:15h PWZ PWZ 3 (1) - (3) 3 CBV CBV
16:30h CHE CHE 4 - 11 GDS GDS
17:45h CRP CRP 3 - 11 LEI LEI
17:45h KEF KEF 3 - 2 NAX NAX
19:00h GDUE GDUE 4 - 3 ALF ALF
20:15h ATB ATB 3 - 5 STB STB

Saturday, 8 June

10:00h SDO SDO 3 - 4 SMJ SMJ
11:15h GEN GEN 3 - 2 DPM DPM
12:30h POR POR 4 - 3 * ADP ADP
13:45h LEI LEI 14 - 1 PWZ PWZ
15:15h CBV CBV 10 - 1 CRP CRP
16:30h GDS GDS 5 - 2 KEF KEF
17:45h VIL VIL 3 - 2 CEV CEV
17:45h NAX NAX 1 - 5 CHE CHE
19:00h ALF ALF 7 - 1 ATB ATB
20:15h STB STB 3 (1) - (4) 3 GDUE GDUE

Sunday, 9 June

09:30h DPM DPM 8 - 7 * SMJ SMJ
10:45h GEN GEN 1 - 2 SDO SDO
12:00h ADP ADP 6 - 5 * CEV CEV
13:45h POR POR 4 - 5 VIL VIL
14:30h CRP CRP 3 - 5 PWZ PWZ
15:45h CBV CBV 3 - 11 LEI LEI
17:00h CHE CHE 1 - 3 KEF KEF
18:15h NAX NAX 2 - 6 GDS GDS
19:30h STB STB 3 (4) - (5) 3 ALF ALF
19:30h GDUE GDUE 7 - 3 ATB ATB

Monday, 10 June

15:15h DPM DPM 4 - 2 CBV CBV
16:30h ALF ALF 6 - 5 CEV CEV

Tuesday, 11 June

10:00h VIL VIL 3 - 2 DPM DPM
11:15h GDS GDS 8 - 4 GEN GEN
12:30h GDUE GDUE 5 - 4 KEF KEF
13:45h LEI LEI 5 - 1 ALF ALF

Wednesday, 12 June

16:30h DPM DPM 1 - 3 GEN GEN
17:45h KEF KEF 8 - 6 ALF ALF
19:00h VIL VIL 1 - 5 GDS GDS
20:15h GDUE GDUE 3 - 4 LEI LEI
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

18:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 3

Fiammetta Susanna

Vila Flor SC
Vila Flor SC
5 4
GDUE
GDUE

-

Kick-off

TONI 11:19:85'/1P
MACAU 11:08:27'/1P

TONI 06:35:60'/2P LUAN 01:54:89'/2P
MERENDAS 06:57:02'/2P MERENDAS 06:04:98'/2P

FABIO 10:38:91'/3P JOSé HENRIQUE 09:51:08'/3P
JONATHAN 05:09:06'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#5 Toni11'
#17 Macau11'
2P
#5 Toni6'
#19 Luan1'
#11 Merendas6'
#11 Merendas6'
3P
#19 Luan11'
#11 Fabio10'
#7 José Henrique9'
#7 José Henrique0'
#17 Cabral0'
#27 Jonathan5'

Minute by minute

Yellow card for CABRAL (Vila Flor SC) 0'
Foul by JOSé HENRIQUE (Vila Flor SC) 0'
Yellow card for JOSé HENRIQUE (Vila Flor SC) 0'
4' Foul by JONATHAN (GDUE)
5' Goal by JONATHAN (GDUE) VIL 5 - 4 GDUE
Goal by JOSé HENRIQUE (Vila Flor SC) VIL 5 - 3 GDUE 9'
9' Foul by MACAU (GDUE)
Foul by HUGO (Vila Flor SC) 10'
Goal by FABIO (Vila Flor SC) VIL 4 - 3 GDUE 10'
Yellow card for LUAN (Vila Flor SC) 11'

End of 2nd period. VIL 3 - 3 GDUE

1' Foul by MACAU (GDUE)
Goal by LUAN (Vila Flor SC) VIL 3 - 3 GDUE 1'
3' Foul by GUILHERME (GDUE)
5' Foul by CANHOTO (GDUE)
6' Goal by MERENDAS (GDUE) VIL 2 - 3 GDUE
Goal by TONI (Vila Flor SC) VIL 2 - 2 GDUE 6'
6' Goal by MERENDAS (GDUE) VIL 1 - 2 GDUE

End of 1st period. VIL 1 - 1 GDUE

11' Goal by MACAU (GDUE) VIL 1 - 1 GDUE
Goal by TONI (Vila Flor SC) VIL 1 - 0 GDUE 11'

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

18:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 3

Fiammetta Susanna

Official partners

Event partners