Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Monday, 12 June

16:45h NOM NOM 1 - 5 SCB SCB
09:00h RIG RIG 3 - 0 ROY ROY
09:00h NEW NEW 7 - 2 HUS HUS
11:30h TEL TEL 2 - 5 BOH BOH
11:30h CDN CDN 2 - 8 LUD LUD
12:45h NIS NIS 3 - 7 MUN MUN
12:45h GRP GRP 4 - 9 ROS ROS
12:45h TXSC TXSC 1 - 8 VSC VSC
14:15h CDM CDM 4 - 7 ART ART
14:15h IOW IOW 2 - 7 FAL FAL
14:15h HUE HUE 7 - 3 GMPBS GMPBS
16:45h SPA SPA 4 - 5 NAP NAP
16:45h WES WES 4 - 5 NAX NAX
16:45h ESB ESB 1 - 5 MBT MBT
19:15h VIT VIT 4 - 5 PIS PIS
19:15h PAF PAF 3 - 2 SOT SOT
19:15h VIA VIA 4 - 3 ALN ALN
19:15h ETA ETA 1 - 7 ATL ATL

Tuesday, 13 June

09:00h LUD LUD 3 - 1 NEW NEW
09:00h ART ART 10 - 1 TXSC TXSC
09:00h MUN MUN 3 - 4 HUE HUE
11:30h HUS HUS 1 - 4 CDN CDN
11:30h MBT MBT 2 - 3 RIG RIG
11:30h GMPBS GMPBS 8 - 2 NIS NIS
12:45h ATL ATL 6 - 5 * VIA VIA
12:45h ROS ROS 6 - 5 VIT VIT
12:45h NAP NAP 7 - 3 IOW IOW
14:15h FAL FAL 6 - 3 SPA SPA
14:15h SCB SCB 13 - 1 TEL TEL
15:30h ALN ALN 3 - 5 ETA ETA
16:45h BOH BOH 4 - 1 NOM NOM
16:45h PIS PIS 6 - 1 GRP GRP
16:45h ROY ROY 0 - 3 ESB ESB
19:15h SOT SOT 6 - 3 WES WES
19:15h VSC VSC 8 - 2 CDM CDM
19:15h NAX NAX 2 - 10 PAF PAF

Wednesday, 14 June

09:00h VIA VIA 9 - 0 ETA ETA
09:00h ROY ROY 0 - 3 MBT MBT
09:00h ESB ESB 3 - 2 RIG RIG
10:15h GRP GRP 6 (0) - (3) 6 VIT VIT
11:30h ATL ATL 5 - 1 ALN ALN
11:30h PIS PIS 5 - 2 ROS ROS
11:30h NIS NIS 8 - 7 HUE HUE
12:45h SPA SPA 6 - 1 IOW IOW
12:45h CDM CDM 12 - 2 TXSC TXSC
12:45h VSC VSC 1 - 5 ART ART
14:15h FAL FAL 6 - 0 NAP NAP
14:15h GMPBS GMPBS 3 - 4 MUN MUN
14:15h TEL TEL 1 - 7 NOM NOM
16:45h WES WES 4 - 8 PAF PAF
16:45h LUD LUD 6 - 1 HUS HUS
16:45h NEW NEW 2 - 6 CDN CDN
16:45h SCB SCB 5 - 1 BOH BOH
19:15h SOT SOT 12 - 3 NAX NAX

Thursday, 15 June

09:00h PAF PAF 3 - 7 VIT VIT
09:00h HUE HUE 4 - 3 * RIG RIG
10:15h VIA VIA 9 - NAP NAP
10:15h LUD LUD 6 - 2 NIS NIS
11:30h FAL FAL 5 - 3 NAX NAX
11:30h ATL ATL 6 - 5 NEW NEW
11:30h ROS ROS 3 - 4 CDM CDM
12:45h ART ART 8 - 1 NOM NOM
12:45h MUN MUN 4 - 2 BOH BOH
12:45h VSC VSC 6 - 2 ESB ESB
14:15h SCB SCB 14 - 2 ETA ETA
14:15h PIS PIS 5 - 2 SPA SPA
15:30h SOT SOT 6 - 3 CDN CDN
15:30h MBT MBT 3 - 2 GMPBS GMPBS

Friday, 16 June

08:30h PIS PIS 4 - 3 CDM CDM
08:30h LUD LUD 3 - 4 HUE HUE
08:30h VIT VIT 4 (4) - (3) 4 VIA VIA
08:30h ATL ATL 9 - 5 MBT MBT
09:45h ART ART 3 (4) - (5) 3 SOT SOT
09:45h SCB SCB 8 - 1 VSC VSC
09:45h FAL FAL 6 - 5 MUN MUN
15:15h HUE HUE 6 - 2 VIT VIT
16:30h PIS PIS 3 - 1 ATL ATL
18:00h FAL FAL 9 - 2 MDM MDM
19:15h SCB SCB 2 - 3 SOT SOT
19:15h SCB SCB 2 - 3 SOT SOT

Saturday, 17 June

12:00h VIT VIT 8 - 4 MDM MDM
13:15h ATL ATL 3 - 5 SCB SCB
16:00h HUE HUE 2 - 4 FAL FAL
19:00h PIS PIS 3 - 2 SOT SOT

Sunday, 18 June

10:45h ATL ATL 7 - 2 MDM MDM
13:15h SCB SCB 7 - 8 VIT VIT
16:00h SOT SOT 3 - 2 HUE HUE
19:00h PIS PIS 2 (3) - (5) 2 FAL FAL
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

16:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Raffaele Delvecchio

Nomme Olybet
Nomme Olybet
1 5
SC Braga
SC Braga

-

Kick-off

NENE 00:32:43'/1P
F. SILVA 03:12:09'/1P M. PINTADO 00:27:74'/1P


THANGER 11:20:48'/3P JORDAN 03:04:94'/3P A. LOURENçO 02:42:05'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#5 MÄEORG9'
#12 NENE0'
#2 F. Silva3'
#20 M. Pintado0'
2P
3P
#7 PALM3'
#8 Thanger11'
#5 Jordan3'
#3 A. Lourenço2'

Minute by minute

1' Foul by A. LOURENçO (SC Braga)
2' Goal by A. LOURENçO (SC Braga) NOM 1 - 5 SCB
Yellow card for PALM (Nomme Olybet) 3'
3' Goal by JORDAN (SC Braga) NOM 1 - 4 SCB
11' Goal by THANGER (SC Braga) NOM 1 - 3 SCB

End of 2nd period. NOM 1 - 2 SCB

Foul by RUMP (Nomme Olybet) 10'
Foul by LUHAORG (Nomme Olybet) 10'

End of 1st period. NOM 1 - 2 SCB

0' Goal by M. PINTADO (SC Braga) NOM 1 - 2 SCB
Goal by NENE (Nomme Olybet) NOM 1 - 1 SCB 0'
3' Goal by F. SILVA (SC Braga) NOM 0 - 1 SCB
Foul by MÄEORG (Nomme Olybet) 9'
Yellow card for MÄEORG (Nomme Olybet) 9'

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

16:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Raffaele Delvecchio

Official partners

Event partners