Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Saturday, 17 June

20:00h PIS PIS 3 - 2 SOT SOT
13:00h VIT VIT 8 - 4 MDM MDM
14:15h ATL ATL 3 - 5 SCB SCB
17:00h HUE HUE 2 - 4 FAL FAL

Monday, 12 June

10:00h RIG RIG 3 - 0 ROY ROY
10:00h NEW NEW 7 - 2 HUS HUS
12:30h TEL TEL 2 - 5 BOH BOH
12:30h CDN CDN 2 - 8 LUD LUD
13:45h NIS NIS 3 - 7 MUN MUN
13:45h GRP GRP 4 - 9 ROS ROS
13:45h TXSC TXSC 1 - 8 VSC VSC
15:15h CDM CDM 4 - 7 ART ART
15:15h IOW IOW 2 - 7 FAL FAL
15:15h HUE HUE 7 - 3 GMPBS GMPBS
17:45h SPA SPA 4 - 5 NAP NAP
17:45h WES WES 4 - 5 NAX NAX
17:45h NOM NOM 1 - 5 SCB SCB
17:45h ESB ESB 1 - 5 MBT MBT
20:15h VIT VIT 4 - 5 PIS PIS
20:15h PAF PAF 3 - 2 SOT SOT
20:15h VIA VIA 4 - 3 ALN ALN
20:15h ETA ETA 1 - 7 ATL ATL

Tuesday, 13 June

10:00h LUD LUD 3 - 1 NEW NEW
10:00h ART ART 10 - 1 TXSC TXSC
10:00h MUN MUN 3 - 4 HUE HUE
12:30h HUS HUS 1 - 4 CDN CDN
12:30h MBT MBT 2 - 3 RIG RIG
12:30h GMPBS GMPBS 8 - 2 NIS NIS
13:45h ATL ATL 6 - 5 * VIA VIA
13:45h ROS ROS 6 - 5 VIT VIT
13:45h NAP NAP 7 - 3 IOW IOW
15:15h FAL FAL 6 - 3 SPA SPA
15:15h SCB SCB 13 - 1 TEL TEL
16:30h ALN ALN 3 - 5 ETA ETA
17:45h BOH BOH 4 - 1 NOM NOM
17:45h PIS PIS 6 - 1 GRP GRP
17:45h ROY ROY 0 - 3 ESB ESB
20:15h SOT SOT 6 - 3 WES WES
20:15h VSC VSC 8 - 2 CDM CDM
20:15h NAX NAX 2 - 10 PAF PAF

Wednesday, 14 June

10:00h VIA VIA 9 - 0 ETA ETA
10:00h ROY ROY 0 - 3 MBT MBT
10:00h ESB ESB 3 - 2 RIG RIG
11:15h GRP GRP 6 (0) - (3) 6 VIT VIT
12:30h ATL ATL 5 - 1 ALN ALN
12:30h PIS PIS 5 - 2 ROS ROS
12:30h NIS NIS 8 - 7 HUE HUE
13:45h SPA SPA 6 - 1 IOW IOW
13:45h CDM CDM 12 - 2 TXSC TXSC
13:45h VSC VSC 1 - 5 ART ART
15:15h FAL FAL 6 - 0 NAP NAP
15:15h GMPBS GMPBS 3 - 4 MUN MUN
15:15h TEL TEL 1 - 7 NOM NOM
17:45h WES WES 4 - 8 PAF PAF
17:45h LUD LUD 6 - 1 HUS HUS
17:45h NEW NEW 2 - 6 CDN CDN
17:45h SCB SCB 5 - 1 BOH BOH
20:15h SOT SOT 12 - 3 NAX NAX

Thursday, 15 June

10:00h PAF PAF 3 - 7 VIT VIT
10:00h HUE HUE 4 - 3 * RIG RIG
11:15h VIA VIA 9 - NAP NAP
11:15h LUD LUD 6 - 2 NIS NIS
12:30h FAL FAL 5 - 3 NAX NAX
12:30h ATL ATL 6 - 5 NEW NEW
12:30h ROS ROS 3 - 4 CDM CDM
13:45h ART ART 8 - 1 NOM NOM
13:45h MUN MUN 4 - 2 BOH BOH
13:45h VSC VSC 6 - 2 ESB ESB
15:15h SCB SCB 14 - 2 ETA ETA
15:15h PIS PIS 5 - 2 SPA SPA
16:30h SOT SOT 6 - 3 CDN CDN
16:30h MBT MBT 3 - 2 GMPBS GMPBS

Friday, 16 June

09:30h PIS PIS 4 - 3 CDM CDM
09:30h LUD LUD 3 - 4 HUE HUE
09:30h VIT VIT 4 (4) - (3) 4 VIA VIA
09:30h ATL ATL 9 - 5 MBT MBT
10:45h ART ART 3 (4) - (5) 3 SOT SOT
10:45h SCB SCB 8 - 1 VSC VSC
10:45h FAL FAL 6 - 5 MUN MUN
16:15h HUE HUE 6 - 2 VIT VIT
17:30h PIS PIS 3 - 1 ATL ATL
19:00h FAL FAL 9 - 2 MDM MDM
20:15h SCB SCB 2 - 3 SOT SOT
20:15h SCB SCB 2 - 3 SOT SOT

Sunday, 18 June

11:45h ATL ATL 7 - 2 MDM MDM
14:15h SCB SCB 7 - 8 VIT VIT
17:00h SOT SOT 3 - 2 HUE HUE
20:00h PIS PIS 2 (3) - (5) 2 FAL FAL
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

19:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Ojaos Valera Alejandro

Lenergy Pisa BS
Lenergy Pisa BS
3 2
ACD O Sótão
ACD O Sótão

-

Kick-off

STE MARINAI 05:47:14'/1P BRUNO XAVIER 04:59:61'/1P
BENJAMIM JR 11:38:79'/1P D. ARDILL 08:45:05'/1P

SIMO MARINAI 05:24:76'/2P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#10 STE MARINAI5'
#18 BRUNO XAVIER 4'
#11 Benjamim Jr11'
#15 D. Ardill8'
2P
#17 SIMO MARINAI5'
3P
#17 F. Codinha0'

Minute by minute

0' Yellow card for BENJAMIM JR (ACD O Sótão)
0' Yellow card for F. CODINHA (ACD O Sótão)
0' Foul by F. CODINHA (ACD O Sótão)

End of 2nd period. PIS 3 - 2 SOT

3' Foul by DUARTE VIVO (ACD O Sótão)
Goal by SIMO MARINAI (Lenergy Pisa BS) PIS 3 - 2 SOT 5'

End of 1st period. PIS 2 - 2 SOT

Foul by DI PALMA (Lenergy Pisa BS) 0'
Goal by BRUNO XAVIER (Lenergy Pisa BS) PIS 2 - 2 SOT 4'
5' Foul by BENJAMIM JR (ACD O Sótão)
Goal by STE MARINAI (Lenergy Pisa BS) PIS 1 - 2 SOT 5'
8' Goal by D. ARDILL (ACD O Sótão) PIS 0 - 2 SOT
11' Goal by BENJAMIM JR (ACD O Sótão) PIS 0 - 1 SOT

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

19:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Ojaos Valera Alejandro

Official partners

Event partners