Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Tuesday, 13 June

13:45h ATL ATL 6 - 5 * VIA VIA
10:00h LUD LUD 3 - 1 NEW NEW
10:00h ART ART 10 - 1 TXSC TXSC
10:00h MUN MUN 3 - 4 HUE HUE
12:30h HUS HUS 1 - 4 CDN CDN
12:30h MBT MBT 2 - 3 RIG RIG
12:30h GMPBS GMPBS 8 - 2 NIS NIS
13:45h ROS ROS 6 - 5 VIT VIT
13:45h NAP NAP 7 - 3 IOW IOW
15:15h FAL FAL 6 - 3 SPA SPA
15:15h SCB SCB 13 - 1 TEL TEL
16:30h ALN ALN 3 - 5 ETA ETA
17:45h BOH BOH 4 - 1 NOM NOM
17:45h PIS PIS 6 - 1 GRP GRP
17:45h ROY ROY 0 - 3 ESB ESB
20:15h SOT SOT 6 - 3 WES WES
20:15h VSC VSC 8 - 2 CDM CDM
20:15h NAX NAX 2 - 10 PAF PAF

Monday, 12 June

10:00h RIG RIG 3 - 0 ROY ROY
10:00h NEW NEW 7 - 2 HUS HUS
12:30h TEL TEL 2 - 5 BOH BOH
12:30h CDN CDN 2 - 8 LUD LUD
13:45h NIS NIS 3 - 7 MUN MUN
13:45h GRP GRP 4 - 9 ROS ROS
13:45h TXSC TXSC 1 - 8 VSC VSC
15:15h CDM CDM 4 - 7 ART ART
15:15h IOW IOW 2 - 7 FAL FAL
15:15h HUE HUE 7 - 3 GMPBS GMPBS
17:45h SPA SPA 4 - 5 NAP NAP
17:45h WES WES 4 - 5 NAX NAX
17:45h NOM NOM 1 - 5 SCB SCB
17:45h ESB ESB 1 - 5 MBT MBT
20:15h VIT VIT 4 - 5 PIS PIS
20:15h PAF PAF 3 - 2 SOT SOT
20:15h VIA VIA 4 - 3 ALN ALN
20:15h ETA ETA 1 - 7 ATL ATL

Wednesday, 14 June

10:00h VIA VIA 9 - 0 ETA ETA
10:00h ROY ROY 0 - 3 MBT MBT
10:00h ESB ESB 3 - 2 RIG RIG
11:15h GRP GRP 6 (0) - (3) 6 VIT VIT
12:30h ATL ATL 5 - 1 ALN ALN
12:30h PIS PIS 5 - 2 ROS ROS
12:30h NIS NIS 8 - 7 HUE HUE
13:45h SPA SPA 6 - 1 IOW IOW
13:45h CDM CDM 12 - 2 TXSC TXSC
13:45h VSC VSC 1 - 5 ART ART
15:15h FAL FAL 6 - 0 NAP NAP
15:15h GMPBS GMPBS 3 - 4 MUN MUN
15:15h TEL TEL 1 - 7 NOM NOM
17:45h WES WES 4 - 8 PAF PAF
17:45h LUD LUD 6 - 1 HUS HUS
17:45h NEW NEW 2 - 6 CDN CDN
17:45h SCB SCB 5 - 1 BOH BOH
20:15h SOT SOT 12 - 3 NAX NAX

Thursday, 15 June

10:00h PAF PAF 3 - 7 VIT VIT
10:00h HUE HUE 4 - 3 * RIG RIG
11:15h VIA VIA 9 - NAP NAP
11:15h LUD LUD 6 - 2 NIS NIS
12:30h FAL FAL 5 - 3 NAX NAX
12:30h ATL ATL 6 - 5 NEW NEW
12:30h ROS ROS 3 - 4 CDM CDM
13:45h ART ART 8 - 1 NOM NOM
13:45h MUN MUN 4 - 2 BOH BOH
13:45h VSC VSC 6 - 2 ESB ESB
15:15h SCB SCB 14 - 2 ETA ETA
15:15h PIS PIS 5 - 2 SPA SPA
16:30h SOT SOT 6 - 3 CDN CDN
16:30h MBT MBT 3 - 2 GMPBS GMPBS

Friday, 16 June

09:30h PIS PIS 4 - 3 CDM CDM
09:30h LUD LUD 3 - 4 HUE HUE
09:30h VIT VIT 4 (4) - (3) 4 VIA VIA
09:30h ATL ATL 9 - 5 MBT MBT
10:45h ART ART 3 (4) - (5) 3 SOT SOT
10:45h SCB SCB 8 - 1 VSC VSC
10:45h FAL FAL 6 - 5 MUN MUN
16:15h HUE HUE 6 - 2 VIT VIT
17:30h PIS PIS 3 - 1 ATL ATL
19:00h FAL FAL 9 - 2 MDM MDM
20:15h SCB SCB 2 - 3 SOT SOT
20:15h SCB SCB 2 - 3 SOT SOT

Saturday, 17 June

13:00h VIT VIT 8 - 4 MDM MDM
14:15h ATL ATL 3 - 5 SCB SCB
17:00h HUE HUE 2 - 4 FAL FAL
20:00h PIS PIS 3 - 2 SOT SOT

Sunday, 18 June

11:45h ATL ATL 7 - 2 MDM MDM
14:15h SCB SCB 7 - 8 VIT VIT
17:00h SOT SOT 3 - 2 HUE HUE
20:00h PIS PIS 2 (3) - (5) 2 FAL FAL
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

12:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Sergio Filipe Gomes Soares

Atlas  A.O.
Atlas A.O.
6 5
Viareggio BS
Viareggio BS

-

Kick-off

ALISSON 00:04:00'/1P

ANTôNIO 09:54:98'/2P R . BOKINHA 03:36:85'/2P R . BOKINHA 02:15:35'/2P
GENOVALI 05:39:23'/2P

OZU 08:17:08'/3P OZU 01:09:29'/3P FAZZINI 01:08:82'/3P

TSITSARIS 02:03'/ET R . BOKINHA 01:55:94'/ET
CARPITA 01:10:44'/ET

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#12 BOBO0'
#8 Tsitsaris0'
#9 Alisson0'
2P
#21 ANTôNIO 9'
#7 R . Bokinha3'
#7 R . Bokinha2'
#9 Alisson9'
#7 Genovali5'
3P
#8 Ozu8'
#8 Ozu1'
#20 Fazzini1'
#10 Zé Lucas0'
ET
#8 Tsitsaris2'
#7 R . Bokinha1'
#1 Carpita1'

Minute by minute

Foul by R . BOKINHA (Atlas A.O.) 0'
1' Goal by CARPITA (Viareggio BS) ATL 6 - 5 VIA
Goal by R . BOKINHA (Atlas A.O.) ATL 6 - 4 VIA 1'
Goal by TSITSARIS (Atlas A.O.) ATL 5 - 4 VIA 2'

End of 3rd period. ATL 4 - 4 VIA

0' Yellow card for Zé LUCAS (Viareggio BS)
1' Goal by FAZZINI (Viareggio BS) ATL 4 - 4 VIA
1' Own Goal by OZU (Viareggio BS)
3' Foul by BERTACCA (Viareggio BS)
Foul by LYMPOUSIS (Atlas A.O.) 3'
5' Foul by REMEDI (Viareggio BS)
7' Foul by GENOVALI (Viareggio BS)
8' Goal by OZU (Viareggio BS) ATL 4 - 3 VIA

End of 2nd period. ATL 4 - 2 VIA

Goal by R . BOKINHA (Atlas A.O.) ATL 4 - 2 VIA 2'
Goal by R . BOKINHA (Atlas A.O.) ATL 3 - 2 VIA 3'
Foul by KONSTANTAKIS (Atlas A.O.) 3'
Foul by ANTôNIO (Atlas A.O.) 4'
5' Goal by GENOVALI (Viareggio BS) ATL 2 - 2 VIA
7' Foul by Zé LUCAS (Viareggio BS)
Goal by ANTôNIO (Atlas A.O.) ATL 2 - 1 VIA 9'
9' Foul by OZU (Viareggio BS)
9' Foul by ALISSON (Viareggio BS)
9' Yellow card for ALISSON (Viareggio BS)

End of 1st period. ATL 1 - 1 VIA

Red Card for TSITSARIS (Atlas A.O.) 0'
0' Goal by ALISSON (Viareggio BS) ATL 1 - 1 VIA
Red Card for BOBO (Atlas A.O.) 0'
7' Foul by OZU (Viareggio BS)

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

12:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Sergio Filipe Gomes Soares

Official partners

Event partners