Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Thursday, 9 June

16:00h PIS PIS 1 - 3 BEN BEN
09:30h HUS HUS 1 - 6 COP COP
10:45h GMPBS GMPBS 7 - 4 MBT MBT
10:45h ROY ROY 3 - 0 MEL MEL
10:45h BAG BAG 3 - 0 NAX NAX
12:00h ALN ALN 5 - 3 WES WES
12:00h AUG AUG 9 - 1 POR POR
13:15h LUD LUD 7 - 5 NEW NEW
13:15h HUE HUE 5 - 6 ATL ATL
13:15h NIS NIS 8 - 4 VAM VAM
14:45h FAL FAL 5 - 3 SCP SCP
14:45h ROS ROS 6 - 2 SLV SLV
16:00h SPA SPA 6 - 3 BBB BBB
17:15h SCB SCB 5 - 2 BOC BOC
18:45h SOT SOT 9 - 1 BFC BFC

Sunday, 5 June

09:30h GMPBS GMPBS 6 - 3 POR POR
10:45h FAL FAL 3 - 1 WES WES
12:00h SCP SCP 6 - 1 BFC BFC
13:15h LUD LUD 6 - 4 MBT MBT
14:45h SLV SLV 3 - 4 ROY ROY
16:00h COP COP 7 - 2 BAG BAG
16:00h ARM ARM 0 - 3 SCB SCB
16:00h SPA SPA 5 - 3 NIS NIS
17:15h HUE HUE 3 - 4 BEN BEN
17:15h DEM DEM 0 - 0 BOC BOC
18:45h HUS HUS 12 - 2 MEL MEL
20:00h VAM VAM 3 - 7 SOT SOT

Monday, 6 June

09:30h AUG AUG 4 - 7 PIS PIS
09:30h ROS ROS 6 - 8 ATL ATL
10:45h MEL MEL 4 - 9 BFC BFC
10:45h NEW NEW 8 - 1 NAX NAX
12:00h SCP SCP 3 - 5 HUS HUS
12:00h BBB BBB 4 - 9 ALN ALN
13:15h COP COP 3 - 0 ARM ARM
13:15h SPA SPA 2 (2) - (3) 2 HUE HUE
14:45h LUD LUD 9 - 3 VAM VAM
16:00h BEN BEN 3 - 4 NIS NIS
18:45h SCB SCB 19 - 1 BAG BAG
20:00h SOT SOT 3 - 4 * MBT MBT

Tuesday, 7 June

09:30h BOC BOC 7 - 2 POR POR
09:30h GMPBS GMPBS 3 - 0 DEM DEM
10:45h NEW NEW 4 - 3 BBB BBB
10:45h PIS PIS 7 - 0 ATL ATL
12:00h ALN ALN 9 - 1 NAX NAX
12:00h ROS ROS 5 - 3 * AUG AUG
13:15h BAG BAG 3 - 0 ARM ARM
13:15h FAL FAL 8 - 2 SLV SLV
14:45h MBT MBT 6 - 1 VAM VAM
16:00h ROY ROY 1 - 5 WES WES
17:15h SCB SCB 6 - 2 COP COP
20:00h SOT SOT 4 - 5 LUD LUD

Wednesday, 8 June

09:30h NIS NIS 3 - 4 HUE HUE
09:30h BFC BFC 4 - 8 HUS HUS
10:45h PIS PIS 8 - 7 ROS ROS
10:45h ATL ATL 4 - 5 AUG AUG
12:00h NAX NAX 1 - 3 BBB BBB
12:00h ALN ALN 8 - 5 NEW NEW
13:15h POR POR 0 - 0 DEM DEM
13:15h BOC BOC 1 - 4 GMPBS GMPBS
14:45h WES WES 6 - 3 SLV SLV
16:00h ROY ROY 2 - 9 FAL FAL
17:15h MEL MEL 3 - 8 SCP SCP
20:00h BEN BEN 10 - 2 SPA SPA

Friday, 10 June

10:45h BBB BBB 5 - 3 POR POR
12:00h SLV SLV 5 - 4 * VAM VAM
12:00h SPA SPA 4 - 5 * AUG AUG
12:00h COP COP 1 - 2 GMPBS GMPBS
13:15h HUS HUS 4 - 2 MBT MBT
14:45h PIS PIS 7 - 6 NEW NEW
14:45h BEN BEN 3 - 2 * LUD LUD
16:00h WES WES 4 - 5 BOC BOC
16:00h ROY ROY 8 - 3 ROS ROS
17:15h HUE HUE 5 - 2 BFC BFC
18:45h FAL FAL 4 - 3 RHA RHA
18:45h ATL ATL 4 - 8 SOT SOT
20:00h SCP SCP 4 (4) - (2) 4 NAP NAP
20:00h ALN ALN 0 - 8 SCB SCB

Saturday, 11 June

10:45h BFC BFC 4 - 5 POR POR
10:45h MBT MBT 6 - 3 WES WES
12:00h ROY ROY 1 - 2 NIS NIS
13:15h LUD LUD 4 - 8 RHA RHA
13:15h HUE HUE 6 - 1 BBB BBB
14:45h ATL ATL 3 - 5 SPA SPA
14:45h ROS ROS 3 - 0 BAG BAG
14:45h COP COP 6 - 1 ALN ALN
16:00h NEW NEW 4 - 3 NAP NAP
17:15h PIS PIS 1 (5) - (4) 1 SCP SCP
18:45h SOT SOT 2 - 1 AUG AUG
18:45h BEN BEN 5 - 3 FAL FAL
20:00h HUS HUS 0 - 0 BOC BOC
20:00h GMPBS GMPBS 2 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 12 June

10:45h PIS PIS 3 - 4 BOC BOC
10:45h MBT MBT 5 - 1 NEW NEW
13:15h LUD LUD 2 - 6 ALN ALN
14:45h COP COP 1 - 4 RHA RHA
14:45h HUS HUS 0 - 3 SCP SCP
16:00h WES WES 0 - 3 NAP NAP
17:15h GMPBS GMPBS 2 - 7 FAL FAL
20:00h SCB SCB 1 - 3 BEN BEN
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

15:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Laurynas Arzuolaitis

Lenergy Pisa BS
Lenergy Pisa BS
1 3
CB Loures
CB Loures

-

Kick-off


CHIKY ARDIL 08:05:05'/2P

JOSEP JR 01:14:37'/3P
LUIS HENRIQUE 11:04:20'/3P BERNARDO 03:16:11'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
2P
#21 Chiky ardil8'
3P
#3 VAGLINI11'
#5 JOSEP JR1'
#8 Luis Henrique 11'
#3 Batalha10'
#5 Bernardo3'

Minute by minute

Foul by BRUNO XAVIER (Lenergy Pisa BS) 0'
Goal by JOSEP JR (Lenergy Pisa BS) PIS 1 - 3 BEN 1'
3' Goal by BERNARDO (CB Loures) PIS 0 - 3 BEN
10' Yellow card for BATALHA (CB Loures)
11' Goal by LUIS HENRIQUE (CB Loures) PIS 0 - 2 BEN
Yellow card for VAGLINI (Lenergy Pisa BS) 11'
Penalty by VAGLINI (Lenergy Pisa BS) 11'

End of 2nd period. PIS 0 - 1 BEN

Foul by CAMI (Lenergy Pisa BS) 5'
7' Foul by CHIKY ARDIL (CB Loures)
8' Goal by CHIKY ARDIL (CB Loures) PIS 0 - 1 BEN

End of 1st period. PIS 0 - 0 BEN

0' Foul by CHIKY ARDIL (CB Loures)
0' Foul by CABRAL (CB Loures)
Foul by DI PALMA (Lenergy Pisa BS) 1'
4' Foul by CHIKY ARDIL (CB Loures)

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

15:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Laurynas Arzuolaitis

Official partners

Event partners