Euro Winners Cup 2022

porJune 5th - June 13th ·
Nazaré, Portugal map markNazaré, Portugal

Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Detailed table +

Time Venue Location Stage
09:30h
GMP GMP
6 - 3
POR POR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45h
FAL FAL
3 - 1
WES WES
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00h
SCP SCP
6 - 1
BFC BFC
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:15h
LUD LUD
6 - 4
MBT MBT
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45h
SLV SLV
3 - 4
ROY ROY
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00h
COP COP
7 - 2
BAG BAG
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00h
ARM ARM
0 - 3
SCB SCB
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00h
SPA SPA
5 - 3
NIS NIS
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15h
HUE HUE
3 - 4
BEN BEN
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15h
DEM DEM
0 - 3
BOC BOC
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45h
HUS HUS
12 - 2
MEL MEL
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
20:00h
VAM VAM
3 - 7
SOT SOT
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
09:30h
AUG AUG
4 - 7
PIS PIS
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
09:30h
ROS ROS
6 - 8
ATL ATL
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45h
MEL MEL
4 - 9
BFC BFC
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45h
NEW NEW
8 - 1
NAX NAX
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00h
SCP SCP
3 - 5
HUS HUS
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00h
BBB BBB
4 - 9
ALN ALN
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:15h
COP COP
3 - 0
ARM ARM
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:15h
SPA SPA
2 (2) - (3) 2
HUE HUE
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45h
LUD LUD
9 - 3
VAM VAM
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00h
BEN BEN
3 - 4
NIS NIS
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45h
SCB SCB
19 - 1
BAG BAG
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
20:00h
SOT SOT
3 - 4 *
MBT MBT
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
09:30h
BOC BOC
7 - 2
POR POR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
09:30h
GMP GMP
3 - 0
DEM DEM
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45h
NEW NEW
4 - 3
BBB BBB
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45h
PIS PIS
7 - 0
ATL ATL
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00h
ALN ALN
9 - 1
NAX NAX
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00h
ROS ROS
5 - 3 *
AUG AUG
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:15h
BAG BAG
3 - 0
ARM ARM
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:15h
FAL FAL
8 - 2
SLV SLV
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45h
MBT MBT
6 - 1
VAM VAM
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00h
ROY ROY
1 - 5
WES WES
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15h
SCB SCB
6 - 2
COP COP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
20:00h
SOT SOT
4 - 5
LUD LUD
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
09:30h
NIS NIS
3 - 4
HUE HUE
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
09:30h
BFC BFC
4 - 8
HUS HUS
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45h
PIS PIS
8 - 7
ROS ROS
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45h
ATL ATL
4 - 5
AUG AUG
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00h
NAX NAX
1 - 3
BBB BBB
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00h
ALN ALN
8 - 5
NEW NEW
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:15h
POR POR
3 - 0
DEM DEM
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:15h
BOC BOC
1 - 4
GMP GMP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45h
WES WES
6 - 3
SLV SLV
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00h
ROY ROY
2 - 9
FAL FAL
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15h
MEL MEL
3 - 8
SCP SCP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
20:00h
BEN BEN
10 - 2
SPA SPA
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
09:30h
HUS HUS
1 - 6
COP COP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
10:45h
GMP GMP
7 - 4
MBT MBT
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
10:45h
ROY ROY
3 - 0
MEL MEL
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 25th-32th play plus
10:45h
BAG BAG
3 - 0
NAX NAX
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 25th-32th play plus
12:00h
ALN ALN
5 - 3
WES WES
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
12:00h
AUG AUG
9 - 1
POR POR
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 17th-24th play plus
13:15h
LUD LUD
7 - 5
NEW NEW
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
13:15h
HUE HUE
5 - 6
ATL ATL
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 17th-24th play plus
13:15h
NIS NIS
8 - 4
VAM VAM
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 25th-32th play plus
14:45h
FAL FAL
5 - 3
SCP SCP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
14:45h
ROS ROS
6 - 2
SLV SLV
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 25th-32th play plus
16:00h
PIS PIS
1 - 3
BEN BEN
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
16:00h
SPA SPA
6 - 3
BBB BBB
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 17th-24th play plus
17:15h
SCB SCB
5 - 2
BOC BOC
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Round of 16 play plus
18:45h
SOT SOT
9 - 1
BFC BFC
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 17th-24th play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
10:45h
BBB BBB
5 - 3
POR POR
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00h
SLV SLV
5 - 4 *
VAM VAM
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00h
SPA SPA
4 - 5 *
AUG AUG
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00h
COP COP
1 - 2
GMP GMP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:15h
HUS HUS
4 - 2
MBT MBT
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45h
PIS PIS
7 - 6
NEW NEW
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45h
BEN BEN
3 - 2 *
LUD LUD
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00h
WES WES
4 - 5
BOC BOC
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00h
ROY ROY
8 - 3
ROS ROS
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15h
HUE HUE
5 - 2
BFC BFC
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45h
FAL FAL
4 - 3
RHA RHA
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45h
ATL ATL
4 - 8
SOT SOT
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
20:00h
SCP SCP
4 (4) - (2) 4
NAP NAP
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
20:00h
ALN ALN
0 - 8
SCB SCB
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
10:45h
BFC BFC
4 - 5
POR POR
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45h
MBT MBT
6 - 3
WES WES
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
12:00h
ROY ROY
1 - 2
NIS NIS
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:15h
LUD LUD
4 - 8
RHA RHA
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:15h
HUE HUE
6 - 1
BBB BBB
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45h
ATL ATL
3 - 5
SPA SPA
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45h
ROS ROS
3 - 0
BAG BAG
Pitch 3 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45h
COP COP
6 - 1
ALN ALN
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00h
NEW NEW
4 - 3
NAP NAP
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15h
PIS PIS
1 (5) - (4) 1
SCP SCP
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45h
SOT SOT
2 - 1
AUG AUG
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
18:45h
BEN BEN
5 - 3
FAL FAL
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
20:00h
HUS HUS
0 - 3
BOC BOC
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
20:00h
GMP GMP
2 - 7
SCB SCB
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
Time Venue Location Stage
10:45h
PIS PIS
3 - 4
BOC BOC
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
10:45h
MBT MBT
5 - 1
NEW NEW
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
13:15h
LUD LUD
2 - 6
ALN ALN
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45h
COP COP
1 - 4
RHA RHA
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
14:45h
HUS HUS
0 - 3
SCP SCP
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
16:00h
WES WES
0 - 3
NAP NAP
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
17:15h
GMP GMP
2 - 7
FAL FAL
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
20:00h
SCB SCB
1 - 3
BEN BEN
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group Stage play plus
* : After Extra Time
Player Team Goals PMatches played
1 FILIPOV (BUL) BSC HustyBSC Husty 17 7
2 OTT (SUI) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 14 7
3 STANKOVIC (SUI) Alanya Belediye SporAlanya Belediye Spor 13 7
4 FILIPE SILVA (BRA) SC BragaSC Braga 12 7
5 LEO MARTINS (POR) SC BragaSC Braga 10 7
6 DAMM (DEN) Copenhagen BSCCopenhagen BSC 10 7
7 EDU SUÁREZ (ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 10 7
8 BOKINHA (BRA) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 8 5
9 DUARTE () ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 8 6
10 KÖRNER (GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 8 6
11 S.MOREB (ISR) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 8 7
12 NETINHO (BRA) ACS West DevaACS West Deva 8 7
13 NELSON (MOZ) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 8 7
14 JORDAN (BRA) Pisa Beach Soccer 2014Pisa Beach Soccer 2014 8 7
15 IGNAT (MDA) BSC Nistru ChisinauBSC Nistru Chisinau 7 5
16 VALEš (CZE) BS Slavia PrahaBS Slavia Praha 7 5
17 BEJAMIN (BRA) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 7 6
18 MACI (ROU) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 7 6
19 PABLO (ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 7 6
20 EUDIN (BRA) Alanya Belediye SporAlanya Belediye Spor 7 7
21 BRU () Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 7 7
22 FRAN MEJíAS (ESP) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 7 7
23 KAUTERMANN (GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 6 6
24 KUMAN (ESP) Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 6 7
25 CEM (TUR) Alanya Belediye SporAlanya Belediye Spor 6 7
26 GROYNE (BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 6 7
27 DI PALMA (ITA) Pisa Beach Soccer 2014Pisa Beach Soccer 2014 6 7
28 PIETRASIAK (POL) Boca GdanskBoca Gdansk 6 7
29 TRAMPOTA (CZE) BS Slavia PrahaBS Slavia Praha 5 5
30 LANçA (POR) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 5 6
31 THÜRK (GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 5 6
32 CRISTIAN (ESP) Atlas A.O.Atlas A.O. 5 6
33 TSITSARIS (GRE) Atlas A.O.Atlas A.O. 5 6
34 CASANO (ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 5 6
35 GARCIA (SWE) Bemannia FC StockholmBemannia FC Stockholm 5 6
36 ANDRE P (POR) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 5 7
37 DUARTE ALGARVIO (POR) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 5 7
38 CHIKY ARDIL (ESP) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 5 7
39 HRNčIAR () BSC HustyBSC Husty 5 7
40 J.MOTA (POR) Sporting CPSporting CP 5 7
41 COIMBRA (POR) Sporting CPSporting CP 5 7
42 FRANDSEN (DEN) Copenhagen BSCCopenhagen BSC 5 7
43 BATIS (ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 5 7
44 HODEL (SUI) Levante UDLevante UD 5 7
45 JOSEP JR (ITA) Pisa Beach Soccer 2014Pisa Beach Soccer 2014 5 7
46 ALEJANDRO (BRA) Boca GdanskBoca Gdansk 5 7
47 ELIHAY (ISR) Rosh Haayin BSCRosh Haayin BSC 4 3
48 Zé LUCAS (BRA) Rosh Haayin BSCRosh Haayin BSC 4 3
49 PODLESNOV (MDA) BSC Nistru ChisinauBSC Nistru Chisinau 4 5
50 MAISTRIAUX (BEL) Vamos ManageVamos Manage 4 5
51 ALAVäLI (EST) SK Augur EnematSK Augur Enemat 4 6
52 LEPIK (EST) SK Augur EnematSK Augur Enemat 4 6
53 RIVERA (SLV) Beach Royals DusseldorfBeach Royals Dusseldorf 4 6
54 GUSTAFSSON (SWE) Bemannia FC StockholmBemannia FC Stockholm 4 6
55 HJERPEBO (SWE) Bemannia FC StockholmBemannia FC Stockholm 4 6
56 THANGER (BRA) SC BragaSC Braga 4 7
57 ANDRé LOURENçO (POR) SC BragaSC Braga 4 7
58 Bê MARTINS (POR) SC BragaSC Braga 4 7
59 MAURICINHO (BRA) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 4 7
60 TONI (BRA) ACS West DevaACS West Deva 4 7
61 BOATA (ROU) ACS West DevaACS West Deva 4 7
62 WEGEBERG (DEN) Copenhagen BSCCopenhagen BSC 4 7
63 PEDRO (ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 4 7
64 SANTOS DIAS (FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 4 7
65 WALEED B. () Napoli Patron BSCNapoli Patron BSC 3 3
66 CATARINO (BRA) Rosh Haayin BSCRosh Haayin BSC 3 3
67 SIDI (ESP) CD MelistarCD Melistar 3 4
68 WALY () CD MelistarCD Melistar 3 4
69 NEGARA (MDA) BSC Nistru ChisinauBSC Nistru Chisinau 3 5
70 HUBY JO (BEL) Vamos ManageVamos Manage 3 5
71 CAMILLO (BRA) Pisa Beach Soccer 2014Pisa Beach Soccer 2014 3 6
72 ANDERSON (BRA) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 3 6
73 ROMKA (EST) SK Augur EnematSK Augur Enemat 3 6
74 RAKU (EST) SK Augur EnematSK Augur Enemat 3 6
75 NõMMIKO (EST) SK Augur EnematSK Augur Enemat 3 6
76 KRÖTSCHING (GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 3 6
77 IGUINHO (BRA) Atlas A.O.Atlas A.O. 3 6
78 TORRES (ESP) Atlas A.O.Atlas A.O. 3 6
79 BRIAN () Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 3 6
80 KöRTVELYESI (GER) Bavaria Beach BazisBavaria Beach Bazis 3 6
81 SAMPAIO (POR) Bavaria Beach BazisBavaria Beach Bazis 3 6
82 ECKERS (GER) Bavaria Beach BazisBavaria Beach Bazis 3 6
83 MIRANDA (BRA) Bavaria Beach BazisBavaria Beach Bazis 3 6
84 GOLLER (GER) Bavaria Beach BazisBavaria Beach Bazis 3 6
85 OLLI (GER) Beach Royals DusseldorfBeach Royals Dusseldorf 3 6
86 GOULD (ENG) Portsmouth BSCPortsmouth BSC 3 6
87 LEWIS (ENG) Portsmouth BSCPortsmouth BSC 3 6
88 DATINHA (BRA) SC BragaSC Braga 3 7
89 RUBEN BRILHANTE (POR) SC BragaSC Braga 3 7
90 BATALHA (POR) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 3 7
91 PAULINHO (BRA) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 3 7
92 LUIS HENRIQUE (BRA) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 3 7
93 MIGUEL P (POR) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 3 7
94 GRANDON (FRA) Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 3 7
95 TIFFANO (FRA) Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 3 7
96 HUCK (FRA) Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 3 7
97 ALEX (ESP) Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 3 7
98 H.JABAREEN (ISR) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 3 7
99 ELIOTT (SUI) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 3 7
100 ŠMáLIK (SVK) BSC HustyBSC Husty 3 7
101 JOÃOZINHO () Sporting CPSporting CP 3 7
102 RICARDINHO (POR) Sporting CPSporting CP 3 7
103 BELCHIOR (POR) Sporting CPSporting CP 3 7
104 JOSE ARIAS (ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 3 7
105 ANDREI PAUL (ROU) Levante UDLevante UD 3 7
106 LORENZO (TUR) Alanya Belediye SporAlanya Belediye Spor 3 7
107 ENNYA (BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 3 7
108 LA GRANGE () Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 3 7
109 SARKIC (ENG) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 3 7
110 DOMI (ESP) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 3 7
111 MARINAI (ITA) Pisa Beach Soccer 2014Pisa Beach Soccer 2014 3 7
112 ROVITO (ITA) Naxos Beach SoccerNaxos Beach Soccer 2 3
113 ISMAEL (ESP) CD MelistarCD Melistar 2 4
114 RAFINHA (BRA) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 2 5
115 DUMITRU (MDA) BSC Nistru ChisinauBSC Nistru Chisinau 2 5
116 LAVAH (SWE) Bemannia FC StockholmBemannia FC Stockholm 2 5
117 VLS.LOIC () Vamos ManageVamos Manage 2 5
118 JEREMY P. (FRA) Vamos ManageVamos Manage 2 5
119 ORTOLINI (ITA) Pisa Beach Soccer 2014Pisa Beach Soccer 2014 2 6
120 SILVINHO (BRA) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 2 6
121 LEGUA (POR) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 2 6
122 PEDRO (POR) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 2 6
123 VITOR () ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 2 6
124 LAURITS (EST) SK Augur EnematSK Augur Enemat 2 6
125 JUHA (EST) SK Augur EnematSK Augur Enemat 2 6
126 MARMOR (EST) SK Augur EnematSK Augur Enemat 2 6
127 KOTTER (EST) SK Augur EnematSK Augur Enemat 2 6
128 PETERSON (GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 2 6
129 BAASKE (GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 2 6
130 PIPINIS (GRE) Atlas A.O.Atlas A.O. 2 6
131 KONSTANTAKIS (GRE) Atlas A.O.Atlas A.O. 2 6
132 GEORGOUDAKIS (GRE) Atlas A.O.Atlas A.O. 2 6
133 DZHAMBAZOV (BUL) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 2 6
134 JOSE () Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 2 6
135 LAZARO () Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 2 6
136 HARO (ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 2 6
137 HOEVELER (GER) Beach Royals DusseldorfBeach Royals Dusseldorf 2 6
138 SCHULTE (GER) Beach Royals DusseldorfBeach Royals Dusseldorf 2 6
139 JASON (SLV) Beach Royals DusseldorfBeach Royals Dusseldorf 2 6
140 KINSCHER (GER) Beach Royals DusseldorfBeach Royals Dusseldorf 2 6
141 TURESSON (SWE) Bemannia FC StockholmBemannia FC Stockholm 2 6
142 BLACK (GBR) Portsmouth BSCPortsmouth BSC 2 6
143 TABORDA (POR) Portsmouth BSCPortsmouth BSC 2 6
144 COHEN (ISR) Portsmouth BSCPortsmouth BSC 2 6
145 HUGO FERREIRA () SC BragaSC Braga 2 7
146 PEDRO MANO (POR) SC BragaSC Braga 2 7
147 SEIXAS (POR) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 2 7
148 BARBOTTI (FRA) Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 2 7
149 DROUILLET (FRA) Grande Motte Pyramide BSGrande Motte Pyramide BS 2 7
150 AMER YATIM (ISR) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 2 7
151 OZU (JPN) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 2 7
152 F.VALE (BRA) ACS West DevaACS West Deva 2 7
153 VON () Sporting CPSporting CP 2 7
154 DORPH (DEN) Copenhagen BSCCopenhagen BSC 2 7
155 ADRI FRUTOS (ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 2 7
156 YASIN (TUR) Alanya Belediye SporAlanya Belediye Spor 2 7
157 BARIS (TUR) Alanya Belediye SporAlanya Belediye Spor 2 7
158 ADIL (TUR) Alanya Belediye SporAlanya Belediye Spor 2 7
159 CARPITA (ITA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 2 7
160 SOILIHI (FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 2 7
161 QUAZIZ (FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 2 7
162 GHARBI (FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 2 7
163 CLéMENT (BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 2 7
164 GROUST ALVES (FRA) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 2 7
165 AYMERIC (FRA) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 2 7
166 VAGLINI (ITA) Pisa Beach Soccer 2014Pisa Beach Soccer 2014 2 7
167 BRUNO XAVIER (BRA) Pisa Beach Soccer 2014Pisa Beach Soccer 2014 2 7
168 ANTONIO (BRA) Boca GdanskBoca Gdansk 2 7
169 KLAWIKOWSKI (POL) Boca GdanskBoca Gdansk 2 7
170 MELOYAN (POL) Boca GdanskBoca Gdansk 2 7
171 ALFREDO (ESP) Napoli Patron BSCNapoli Patron BSC 1 3
172 JOSE (JPN) Napoli Patron BSCNapoli Patron BSC 1 3
173 SKOURTAS (GRE) Napoli Patron BSCNapoli Patron BSC 1 3
174 GEORGIKOPOULOS (GRE) Napoli Patron BSCNapoli Patron BSC 1 3
175 DANINHO (ISR) Rosh Haayin BSCRosh Haayin BSC 1 3
176 BOBO (BRA) Rosh Haayin BSCRosh Haayin BSC 1 3
177 OFEK (ISR) Rosh Haayin BSCRosh Haayin BSC 1 3
178 CHIRILLO (ITA) Naxos Beach SoccerNaxos Beach Soccer 1 3
179 DANI (ESP) CD MelistarCD Melistar 1 4
180 LASCU (MDA) BSC Nistru ChisinauBSC Nistru Chisinau 1 5
181 CONSTANTIN (MDA) BSC Nistru ChisinauBSC Nistru Chisinau 1 5
182 COJOCARI (MDA) BSC Nistru ChisinauBSC Nistru Chisinau 1 5
183 ISTRATI (MDA) BSC Nistru ChisinauBSC Nistru Chisinau 1 5
184 NOVOTNý (CZE) BS Slavia PrahaBS Slavia Praha 1 5
185 BáRTL (CZE) BS Slavia PrahaBS Slavia Praha 1 5
186 KARPíšEK (CZE) BS Slavia PrahaBS Slavia Praha 1 5
187 KEANU B (BEL) Vamos ManageVamos Manage 1 5
188 AMAURY (BEL) Vamos ManageVamos Manage 1 5
189 LALOUX A. (BEL) Vamos ManageVamos Manage 1 5
190 POMBINHA (POR) ACD O SótãoACD O Sótão 1 6
191 RAHNIK (EST) SK Augur EnematSK Augur Enemat 1 6
192 RASSA (EST) SK Augur EnematSK Augur Enemat 1 6
193 H. KNÜPPEL (GER) Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben 1 6
194 HANNUKAINEN (FIN) FC BaggioFC Baggio 1 6
195 KOKKINEN (FIN) FC BaggioFC Baggio 1 6
196 RISTO (FIN) FC BaggioFC Baggio 1 6
197 CHALAS (GRE) Atlas A.O.Atlas A.O. 1 6
198 JUANMI (ESP) Atlas A.O.Atlas A.O. 1 6
199 IVANOV (BUL) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 1 6
200 TODOROV (BUL) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 1 6
201 RACHEV (BUL) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 1 6
202 MARTINOV (BUL) MFC SpartakMFC Spartak 1 6
203 FERNANDO (ESP) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 1 6
204 EDSON (BRA) Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 1 6
205 JOSE () Recreativo de Huelva Futbol PlayaRecreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa 1 6
206 RüHL (GER) Bavaria Beach BazisBavaria Beach Bazis 1 6
207 FUSS (GER) Bavaria Beach BazisBavaria Beach Bazis 1 6
208 SAND (GER) Beach Royals DusseldorfBeach Royals Dusseldorf 1 6
209 MALMSTRöM (SWE) Bemannia FC StockholmBemannia FC Stockholm 1 6
210 PALMéN (SWE) Bemannia FC StockholmBemannia FC Stockholm 1 6
211 BOLANDER (SWE) Bemannia FC StockholmBemannia FC Stockholm 1 6
212 HENDERSON (ENG) Portsmouth BSCPortsmouth BSC 1 6
213 WERNECK (BRA) Portsmouth BSCPortsmouth BSC 1 6
214 DIOGO (POR) SC BragaSC Braga 1 7
215 BERNARDO (POR) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 1 7
216 CABRAL (POR) Casa Benfica LouresCasa Benfica Loures 1 7
217 K.AHMAD (ISR) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 1 7
218 S.ABED (ISR) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 1 7
219 A.MOAD (ISR) Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC 1 7
220 RAVI (ROU) ACS West DevaACS West Deva 1 7
221 VOICA (ROU) ACS West DevaACS West Deva 1 7
222 FABRICIO (BRA) ACS West DevaACS West Deva 1 7
223 BOLAT (ROU) ACS West DevaACS West Deva 1 7
224 ČARNOGURSKý (SVK) BSC HustyBSC Husty 1 7
225 SIVOň (SVK) BSC HustyBSC Husty 1 7
226 JANíK (CZE) BSC HustyBSC Husty 1 7
227 HUSTý (SVK) BSC HustyBSC Husty 1 7
228 SUCHáNEK (CZE) BSC HustyBSC Husty 1 7
229 PETRONY (POR) Sporting CPSporting CP 1 7
230 DIAS (POR) Sporting CPSporting CP 1 7
231 VAZ (POR) Sporting CPSporting CP 1 7
232 PINHAL (POR) Sporting CPSporting CP 1 7
233 SCHAFFER (AUT) Copenhagen BSCCopenhagen BSC 1 7
234 LYNG (DEN) Copenhagen BSCCopenhagen BSC 1 7
235 BORSUK IHOR (UKR) Levante UDLevante UD 1 7
236 ANTONIO (ESP) Levante UDLevante UD 1 7
237 DONA (ESP) Alanya Belediye SporAlanya Belediye Spor 1 7
238 YÜCEL (TUR) Alanya Belediye SporAlanya Belediye Spor 1 7
239 SEYIT (TUR) Alanya Belediye SporAlanya Belediye Spor 1 7
240 THIOUNE (SEN) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 1 7
241 GOSSELIN (FRA) Marseille Beach TeamMarseille Beach Team 1 7
242 BEN AZOUZ (BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 1 7
243 PINTO (BEL) Newteam BS BrusselsNewteam BS Brussels 1 7
244 BARSOTTI (ITA) Pisa Beach Soccer 2014Pisa Beach Soccer 2014 1 7
245 DI TULLIO (ITA) Pisa Beach Soccer 2014Pisa Beach Soccer 2014 1 7
246 SPACCA (SUI) Boca GdanskBoca Gdansk 1 7
247 KAROLAK (POL) Boca GdanskBoca Gdansk 1 7
Full table +

Total goals

803

Matches played

99

Participating teams

34

Number of players

376

Official partners

Event partners

Participating teams

All teams +
BSC Husty

BSC Husty

(SVK)

Pisa Beach Soccer 2014

Pisa Beach Soccer

(ITA)

Dembava

Dembava

(LTU)

Bavaria Beach Bazis

Bavaria Beach Bazis

(GER)

BS Slavia Praha

BS Slavia Praha

(CZE)

BSC Nistru Chisinau

BSC Nistru

(MDA)

Rosh Haayin BSC

Rosh Haayin

(ISR)

Recreativo de Huelva Futbol Playa

Recreativo Huelva

(ESP)

Marseille Beach Team

Marseille BT

(FRA)

Arman Pablodar

Arman Pablodar

(KAZ)

Vamos Manage

Vamos Manage

(BEL)

SK Augur Enemat

Augur Enemat

(EST)

FC Baggio

FC Baggio

(FIN)

Bemannia FC Stockholm

Bemannia FC

(SWE)

Atlas A.O.

Atlas A.O.

(GRE)

Portsmouth BSC

Portsmouth BSC

(ENG)

Beach Royals Dusseldorf

Beach Royals

(GER)

Grande Motte Pyramide BS

Grande Motte PBS

(FRA)

Naxos Beach Soccer

Naxos Beach Soccer

(ITA)

CD Melistar

CD Melistar

(ESP)

MFC Spartak

MFC Spartak

(BUL)

ACS West Deva

ACS West Deva

(ROU)

Falfala Kfar Qassem BSC

Falfala KQ BSC

(ISR)

Casa Benfica Loures

CB Loures

(POR)

Newteam BS Brussels

Newteam Brus.

(BEL)

Napoli Patron BSC

Napoli Patron BSC

(GRE)

ACD O Sótão

ACD O Sótão

(POR)

Copenhagen BSC

Copenhagen BSC

(DEN)

Boca Gdansk

Boca Gdansk

(POL)

Rostocker Robben

Rostocker Robben

(GER)

Sporting CP

Sporting CP

(POR)

Alanya Belediye Spor

Alanya BS

(TUR)

Levante UD

Levante UD

(ESP)

SC Braga

SC Braga

(POR)

Official partners

Event partners