Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Tuesday, 7 June

12:15h FAL FAL 8 - 2 SLV SLV
08:30h GMP GMP 3 - 0 DEM DEM
08:30h BOC BOC 7 - 2 POR POR
09:45h NEW NEW 4 - 3 BBB BBB
09:45h PIS PIS 7 - 0 ATL ATL
11:00h ROS ROS 5 - 3 * AUG AUG
11:00h ALN ALN 9 - 1 NAX NAX
12:15h BAG BAG 3 - 0 ARM ARM
13:45h MBT MBT 6 - 1 VAM VAM
15:00h ROY ROY 1 - 5 WES WES
16:15h SCB SCB 6 - 2 COP COP
19:00h SOT SOT 4 - 5 LUD LUD

Sunday, 5 June

08:30h GMP GMP 6 - 3 POR POR
09:45h FAL FAL 3 - 1 WES WES
11:00h SCP SCP 6 - 1 BFC BFC
12:15h LUD LUD 6 - 4 MBT MBT
13:45h SLV SLV 3 - 4 ROY ROY
15:00h SPA SPA 5 - 3 NIS NIS
15:00h ARM ARM 0 - 3 SCB SCB
15:00h COP COP 7 - 2 BAG BAG
16:15h HUE HUE 3 - 4 BEN BEN
16:15h DEM DEM 0 - 3 BOC BOC
17:45h HUS HUS 12 - 2 MEL MEL
19:00h VAM VAM 3 - 7 SOT SOT

Monday, 6 June

08:30h ROS ROS 6 - 8 ATL ATL
08:30h AUG AUG 4 - 7 PIS PIS
09:45h NEW NEW 8 - 1 NAX NAX
09:45h MEL MEL 4 - 9 BFC BFC
11:00h BBB BBB 4 - 9 ALN ALN
11:00h SCP SCP 3 - 5 HUS HUS
12:15h SPA SPA 2 (2) - (3) 2 HUE HUE
12:15h COP COP 3 - 0 ARM ARM
13:45h LUD LUD 9 - 3 VAM VAM
15:00h BEN BEN 3 - 4 NIS NIS
17:45h SCB SCB 19 - 1 BAG BAG
19:00h SOT SOT 3 - 4 * MBT MBT

Wednesday, 8 June

08:30h NIS NIS 3 - 4 HUE HUE
08:30h BFC BFC 4 - 8 HUS HUS
09:45h ATL ATL 4 - 5 AUG AUG
09:45h PIS PIS 8 - 7 ROS ROS
11:00h ALN ALN 8 - 5 NEW NEW
11:00h NAX NAX 1 - 3 BBB BBB
12:15h BOC BOC 1 - 4 GMP GMP
12:15h POR POR 3 - 0 DEM DEM
13:45h WES WES 6 - 3 SLV SLV
15:00h ROY ROY 2 - 9 FAL FAL
16:15h MEL MEL 3 - 8 SCP SCP
19:00h BEN BEN 10 - 2 SPA SPA

Thursday, 9 June

08:30h HUS HUS 1 - 6 COP COP
09:45h BAG BAG 3 - 0 NAX NAX
09:45h ROY ROY 3 - 0 MEL MEL
09:45h GMP GMP 7 - 4 MBT MBT
11:00h AUG AUG 9 - 1 POR POR
11:00h ALN ALN 5 - 3 WES WES
12:15h HUE HUE 5 - 6 ATL ATL
12:15h NIS NIS 8 - 4 VAM VAM
12:15h LUD LUD 7 - 5 NEW NEW
13:45h ROS ROS 6 - 2 SLV SLV
13:45h FAL FAL 5 - 3 SCP SCP
15:00h SPA SPA 6 - 3 BBB BBB
15:00h PIS PIS 1 - 3 BEN BEN
16:15h SCB SCB 5 - 2 BOC BOC
17:45h SOT SOT 9 - 1 BFC BFC

Friday, 10 June

09:45h BBB BBB 5 - 3 POR POR
11:00h SLV SLV 5 - 4 * VAM VAM
11:00h SPA SPA 4 - 5 * AUG AUG
11:00h COP COP 1 - 2 GMP GMP
12:15h HUS HUS 4 - 2 MBT MBT
13:45h PIS PIS 7 - 6 NEW NEW
13:45h BEN BEN 3 - 2 * LUD LUD
15:00h WES WES 4 - 5 BOC BOC
15:00h ROY ROY 8 - 3 ROS ROS
16:15h HUE HUE 5 - 2 BFC BFC
17:45h FAL FAL 4 - 3 RHA RHA
17:45h ATL ATL 4 - 8 SOT SOT
19:00h SCP SCP 4 (4) - (2) 4 NAP NAP
19:00h ALN ALN 0 - 8 SCB SCB

Saturday, 11 June

09:45h BFC BFC 4 - 5 POR POR
09:45h MBT MBT 6 - 3 WES WES
11:00h ROY ROY 1 - 2 NIS NIS
12:15h LUD LUD 4 - 8 RHA RHA
12:15h HUE HUE 6 - 1 BBB BBB
13:45h ATL ATL 3 - 5 SPA SPA
13:45h ROS ROS 3 - 0 BAG BAG
13:45h COP COP 6 - 1 ALN ALN
15:00h NEW NEW 4 - 3 NAP NAP
16:15h PIS PIS 1 (5) - (4) 1 SCP SCP
17:45h SOT SOT 2 - 1 AUG AUG
17:45h BEN BEN 5 - 3 FAL FAL
19:00h HUS HUS 0 - 3 BOC BOC
19:00h GMP GMP 2 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 12 June

09:45h PIS PIS 3 - 4 BOC BOC
09:45h MBT MBT 5 - 1 NEW NEW
12:15h LUD LUD 2 - 6 ALN ALN
13:45h COP COP 1 - 4 RHA RHA
13:45h HUS HUS 0 - 3 SCP SCP
15:00h WES WES 0 - 3 NAP NAP
16:15h GMP GMP 2 - 7 FAL FAL
19:00h SCB SCB 1 - 3 BEN BEN
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

12:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Sergio Filipe Gomes Soares

Falfala KQ BSC
Falfala KQ BSC
8 2
BS Slavia Praha
BS Slavia Praha

-

Kick-off

MAURICINHO 11:11:66'/1P OTT 07:15:64'/1P OTT 03:07:81'/1P S.MOREB 02:22:53'/1P

OTT 07:44:60'/2P S.ABED 03:21:55'/2P
VALEš 11:38:29'/2P TRAMPOTA 06:46:24'/2P

H.JABAREEN 04:26:00'/3P S.MOREB 00:09:25'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#18 Mauricinho11'
#8 OTT7'
#8 OTT3'
#11 S.MOREB2'
#6 Jeřábek2'
2P
#8 OTT7'
#22 S.ABED3'
#9 Valeš11'
#10 Trampota6'
3P
#7 H.JABAREEN4'
#11 S.MOREB0'

Minute by minute

Goal by S.MOREB (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 8 - 2 SLV 0'
Foul by H.JABAREEN (Falfala KQ BSC) 3'
Goal by H.JABAREEN (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 7 - 2 SLV 4'
Foul by K.AHMAD (Falfala KQ BSC) 4'
5' Foul by PEKáREK (BS Slavia Praha)
Foul by AMER YATIM (Falfala KQ BSC) 5'

End of 2nd period. FAL 6 - 2 SLV

Goal by S.ABED (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 6 - 2 SLV 3'
6' Goal by TRAMPOTA (BS Slavia Praha) FAL 5 - 2 SLV
Foul by S.MOREB (Falfala KQ BSC) 6'
Goal by OTT (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 5 - 1 SLV 7'
7' Penalty by KARPíšEK (BS Slavia Praha)
9' Foul by KRAHULEC (BS Slavia Praha)
11' Goal by VALEš (BS Slavia Praha) FAL 4 - 1 SLV
Penalty by OZU (Falfala KQ BSC) 11'

End of 1st period. FAL 4 - 0 SLV

Goal by S.MOREB (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 4 - 0 SLV 2'
2' Yellow card for JEřáBEK (BS Slavia Praha)
2' Penalty by JEřáBEK (BS Slavia Praha)
Goal by OTT (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 3 - 0 SLV 3'
Foul by AMER YATIM (Falfala KQ BSC) 6'
Goal by OTT (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 2 - 0 SLV 7'
10' Foul by NOVOTNý (BS Slavia Praha)
Goal by MAURICINHO (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 1 - 0 SLV 11'

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

12:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Sergio Filipe Gomes Soares

Official partners

Event partners