Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Sunday, 5 June

09:45h FAL FAL 3 - 1 WES WES
08:30h GMPBS GMPBS 6 - 3 POR POR
11:00h SCP SCP 6 - 1 BFC BFC
12:15h LUD LUD 6 - 4 MBT MBT
13:45h SLV SLV 3 - 4 ROY ROY
15:00h COP COP 7 - 2 BAG BAG
15:00h ARM ARM 0 - 3 SCB SCB
15:00h SPA SPA 5 - 3 NIS NIS
16:15h HUE HUE 3 - 4 BEN BEN
16:15h DEM DEM 0 - 0 BOC BOC
17:45h HUS HUS 12 - 2 MEL MEL
19:00h VAM VAM 3 - 7 SOT SOT

Monday, 6 June

08:30h AUG AUG 4 - 7 PIS PIS
08:30h ROS ROS 6 - 8 ATL ATL
09:45h MEL MEL 4 - 9 BFC BFC
09:45h NEW NEW 8 - 1 NAX NAX
11:00h SCP SCP 3 - 5 HUS HUS
11:00h BBB BBB 4 - 9 ALN ALN
12:15h COP COP 3 - 0 ARM ARM
12:15h SPA SPA 2 (2) - (3) 2 HUE HUE
13:45h LUD LUD 9 - 3 VAM VAM
15:00h BEN BEN 3 - 4 NIS NIS
17:45h SCB SCB 19 - 1 BAG BAG
19:00h SOT SOT 3 - 4 * MBT MBT

Tuesday, 7 June

08:30h BOC BOC 7 - 2 POR POR
08:30h GMPBS GMPBS 3 - 0 DEM DEM
09:45h NEW NEW 4 - 3 BBB BBB
09:45h PIS PIS 7 - 0 ATL ATL
11:00h ALN ALN 9 - 1 NAX NAX
11:00h ROS ROS 5 - 3 * AUG AUG
12:15h BAG BAG 3 - 0 ARM ARM
12:15h FAL FAL 8 - 2 SLV SLV
13:45h MBT MBT 6 - 1 VAM VAM
15:00h ROY ROY 1 - 5 WES WES
16:15h SCB SCB 6 - 2 COP COP
19:00h SOT SOT 4 - 5 LUD LUD

Wednesday, 8 June

08:30h NIS NIS 3 - 4 HUE HUE
08:30h BFC BFC 4 - 8 HUS HUS
09:45h PIS PIS 8 - 7 ROS ROS
09:45h ATL ATL 4 - 5 AUG AUG
11:00h NAX NAX 1 - 3 BBB BBB
11:00h ALN ALN 8 - 5 NEW NEW
12:15h POR POR 0 - 0 DEM DEM
12:15h BOC BOC 1 - 4 GMPBS GMPBS
13:45h WES WES 6 - 3 SLV SLV
15:00h ROY ROY 2 - 9 FAL FAL
16:15h MEL MEL 3 - 8 SCP SCP
19:00h BEN BEN 10 - 2 SPA SPA

Thursday, 9 June

08:30h HUS HUS 1 - 6 COP COP
09:45h GMPBS GMPBS 7 - 4 MBT MBT
09:45h ROY ROY 3 - 0 MEL MEL
09:45h BAG BAG 3 - 0 NAX NAX
11:00h ALN ALN 5 - 3 WES WES
11:00h AUG AUG 9 - 1 POR POR
12:15h LUD LUD 7 - 5 NEW NEW
12:15h HUE HUE 5 - 6 ATL ATL
12:15h NIS NIS 8 - 4 VAM VAM
13:45h FAL FAL 5 - 3 SCP SCP
13:45h ROS ROS 6 - 2 SLV SLV
15:00h PIS PIS 1 - 3 BEN BEN
15:00h SPA SPA 6 - 3 BBB BBB
16:15h SCB SCB 5 - 2 BOC BOC
17:45h SOT SOT 9 - 1 BFC BFC

Friday, 10 June

09:45h BBB BBB 5 - 3 POR POR
11:00h SLV SLV 5 - 4 * VAM VAM
11:00h SPA SPA 4 - 5 * AUG AUG
11:00h COP COP 1 - 2 GMPBS GMPBS
12:15h HUS HUS 4 - 2 MBT MBT
13:45h PIS PIS 7 - 6 NEW NEW
13:45h BEN BEN 3 - 2 * LUD LUD
15:00h WES WES 4 - 5 BOC BOC
15:00h ROY ROY 8 - 3 ROS ROS
16:15h HUE HUE 5 - 2 BFC BFC
17:45h FAL FAL 4 - 3 RHA RHA
17:45h ATL ATL 4 - 8 SOT SOT
19:00h SCP SCP 4 (4) - (2) 4 NAP NAP
19:00h ALN ALN 0 - 8 SCB SCB

Saturday, 11 June

09:45h BFC BFC 4 - 5 POR POR
09:45h MBT MBT 6 - 3 WES WES
11:00h ROY ROY 1 - 2 NIS NIS
12:15h LUD LUD 4 - 8 RHA RHA
12:15h HUE HUE 6 - 1 BBB BBB
13:45h ATL ATL 3 - 5 SPA SPA
13:45h ROS ROS 3 - 0 BAG BAG
13:45h COP COP 6 - 1 ALN ALN
15:00h NEW NEW 4 - 3 NAP NAP
16:15h PIS PIS 1 (5) - (4) 1 SCP SCP
17:45h SOT SOT 2 - 1 AUG AUG
17:45h BEN BEN 5 - 3 FAL FAL
19:00h HUS HUS 0 - 0 BOC BOC
19:00h GMPBS GMPBS 2 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 12 June

09:45h PIS PIS 3 - 4 BOC BOC
09:45h MBT MBT 5 - 1 NEW NEW
12:15h LUD LUD 2 - 6 ALN ALN
13:45h COP COP 1 - 4 RHA RHA
13:45h HUS HUS 0 - 3 SCP SCP
15:00h WES WES 0 - 3 NAP NAP
16:15h GMPBS GMPBS 2 - 7 FAL FAL
19:00h SCB SCB 1 - 3 BEN BEN
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

09:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Sergio Filipe Gomes Soares

Falfala KQ BSC
Falfala KQ BSC
3 1
ACS West Deva
ACS West Deva

-

Kick-off

NETINHO 07:55:27'/1P

OTT 11:24:67'/2P K.AHMAD 06:46:18'/2P OTT 02:36:55'/2P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#8 NETINHO7'
2P
#8 OTT11'
#2 K.AHMAD6'
#8 OTT2'
3P

Minute by minute

Foul by OTT (Falfala KQ BSC) 11'

End of 2nd period. FAL 3 - 1 WES

Foul by S.MOREB (Falfala KQ BSC) 0'
Goal by OTT (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 3 - 1 WES 2'
Goal by K.AHMAD (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 2 - 1 WES 6'
6' Foul by NETINHO (ACS West Deva)
Goal by OTT (Falfala KQ BSC) FAL 1 - 1 WES 11'

End of 1st period. FAL 0 - 1 WES

Foul by A.MOAD (Falfala KQ BSC) 3'
3' Foul by FABRICIO (ACS West Deva)
7' Goal by NETINHO (ACS West Deva) FAL 0 - 1 WES
Foul by AMER YATIM (Falfala KQ BSC) 9'

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

09:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Sergio Filipe Gomes Soares

Official partners

Event partners