Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Wednesday, 8 June

17:15h MEL MEL 3 - 8 SCP SCP
09:30h NIS NIS 3 - 4 HUE HUE
09:30h BFC BFC 4 - 8 HUS HUS
10:45h PIS PIS 8 - 7 ROS ROS
10:45h ATL ATL 4 - 5 AUG AUG
12:00h NAX NAX 1 - 3 BBB BBB
12:00h ALN ALN 8 - 5 NEW NEW
13:15h POR POR 0 - 0 DEM DEM
13:15h BOC BOC 1 - 4 GMPBS GMPBS
14:45h WES WES 6 - 3 SLV SLV
16:00h ROY ROY 2 - 9 FAL FAL
20:00h BEN BEN 10 - 2 SPA SPA

Sunday, 5 June

09:30h GMPBS GMPBS 6 - 3 POR POR
10:45h FAL FAL 3 - 1 WES WES
12:00h SCP SCP 6 - 1 BFC BFC
13:15h LUD LUD 6 - 4 MBT MBT
14:45h SLV SLV 3 - 4 ROY ROY
16:00h COP COP 7 - 2 BAG BAG
16:00h ARM ARM 0 - 3 SCB SCB
16:00h SPA SPA 5 - 3 NIS NIS
17:15h HUE HUE 3 - 4 BEN BEN
17:15h DEM DEM 0 - 0 BOC BOC
18:45h HUS HUS 12 - 2 MEL MEL
20:00h VAM VAM 3 - 7 SOT SOT

Monday, 6 June

09:30h AUG AUG 4 - 7 PIS PIS
09:30h ROS ROS 6 - 8 ATL ATL
10:45h MEL MEL 4 - 9 BFC BFC
10:45h NEW NEW 8 - 1 NAX NAX
12:00h SCP SCP 3 - 5 HUS HUS
12:00h BBB BBB 4 - 9 ALN ALN
13:15h COP COP 3 - 0 ARM ARM
13:15h SPA SPA 2 (2) - (3) 2 HUE HUE
14:45h LUD LUD 9 - 3 VAM VAM
16:00h BEN BEN 3 - 4 NIS NIS
18:45h SCB SCB 19 - 1 BAG BAG
20:00h SOT SOT 3 - 4 * MBT MBT

Tuesday, 7 June

09:30h BOC BOC 7 - 2 POR POR
09:30h GMPBS GMPBS 3 - 0 DEM DEM
10:45h NEW NEW 4 - 3 BBB BBB
10:45h PIS PIS 7 - 0 ATL ATL
12:00h ALN ALN 9 - 1 NAX NAX
12:00h ROS ROS 5 - 3 * AUG AUG
13:15h BAG BAG 3 - 0 ARM ARM
13:15h FAL FAL 8 - 2 SLV SLV
14:45h MBT MBT 6 - 1 VAM VAM
16:00h ROY ROY 1 - 5 WES WES
17:15h SCB SCB 6 - 2 COP COP
20:00h SOT SOT 4 - 5 LUD LUD

Thursday, 9 June

09:30h HUS HUS 1 - 6 COP COP
10:45h GMPBS GMPBS 7 - 4 MBT MBT
10:45h ROY ROY 3 - 0 MEL MEL
10:45h BAG BAG 3 - 0 NAX NAX
12:00h ALN ALN 5 - 3 WES WES
12:00h AUG AUG 9 - 1 POR POR
13:15h LUD LUD 7 - 5 NEW NEW
13:15h HUE HUE 5 - 6 ATL ATL
13:15h NIS NIS 8 - 4 VAM VAM
14:45h FAL FAL 5 - 3 SCP SCP
14:45h ROS ROS 6 - 2 SLV SLV
16:00h PIS PIS 1 - 3 BEN BEN
16:00h SPA SPA 6 - 3 BBB BBB
17:15h SCB SCB 5 - 2 BOC BOC
18:45h SOT SOT 9 - 1 BFC BFC

Friday, 10 June

10:45h BBB BBB 5 - 3 POR POR
12:00h SLV SLV 5 - 4 * VAM VAM
12:00h SPA SPA 4 - 5 * AUG AUG
12:00h COP COP 1 - 2 GMPBS GMPBS
13:15h HUS HUS 4 - 2 MBT MBT
14:45h PIS PIS 7 - 6 NEW NEW
14:45h BEN BEN 3 - 2 * LUD LUD
16:00h WES WES 4 - 5 BOC BOC
16:00h ROY ROY 8 - 3 ROS ROS
17:15h HUE HUE 5 - 2 BFC BFC
18:45h FAL FAL 4 - 3 RHA RHA
18:45h ATL ATL 4 - 8 SOT SOT
20:00h SCP SCP 4 (4) - (2) 4 NAP NAP
20:00h ALN ALN 0 - 8 SCB SCB

Saturday, 11 June

10:45h BFC BFC 4 - 5 POR POR
10:45h MBT MBT 6 - 3 WES WES
12:00h ROY ROY 1 - 2 NIS NIS
13:15h LUD LUD 4 - 8 RHA RHA
13:15h HUE HUE 6 - 1 BBB BBB
14:45h ATL ATL 3 - 5 SPA SPA
14:45h ROS ROS 3 - 0 BAG BAG
14:45h COP COP 6 - 1 ALN ALN
16:00h NEW NEW 4 - 3 NAP NAP
17:15h PIS PIS 1 (5) - (4) 1 SCP SCP
18:45h SOT SOT 2 - 1 AUG AUG
18:45h BEN BEN 5 - 3 FAL FAL
20:00h HUS HUS 0 - 0 BOC BOC
20:00h GMPBS GMPBS 2 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 12 June

10:45h PIS PIS 3 - 4 BOC BOC
10:45h MBT MBT 5 - 1 NEW NEW
13:15h LUD LUD 2 - 6 ALN ALN
14:45h COP COP 1 - 4 RHA RHA
14:45h HUS HUS 0 - 3 SCP SCP
16:00h WES WES 0 - 3 NAP NAP
17:15h GMPBS GMPBS 2 - 7 FAL FAL
20:00h SCB SCB 1 - 3 BEN BEN
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

16:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Eduards Borisevics

CD Melistar
CD Melistar
3 8
Sporting CP
Sporting CP

-

Kick-off

ISMAEL 02:43:49'/1P
VON 10:41:35'/1P RICARDINHO 04:02:71'/1P

SIDI 06:21:40'/2P
COIMBRA 02:09:66'/2P JOÃOZINHO 01:06:56'/2P JOÃOZINHO 00:08:76'/2P

WALY 09:41:51'/3P
BELCHIOR 11:44:83'/3P J.MOTA 09:51:51'/3P J.MOTA 04:38:74'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#6 ISMAEL2'
#6 ISMAEL0'
#5 VON10'
#14 RICARDINHO4'
2P
#10 sidi6'
#11 WALY3'
#2 COIMBRA2'
#6 JOÃOZINHO1'
#6 JOÃOZINHO0'
3P
#6 ISMAEL9'
#11 WALY9'
#10 BELCHIOR11'
#16 J.MOTA9'
#16 J.MOTA4'
#14 RICARDINHO0'

Minute by minute

0' Yellow card for RICARDINHO (Sporting CP)
4' Goal by J.MOTA (Sporting CP) MEL 3 - 8 SCP
Goal by WALY (CD Melistar) MEL 3 - 7 SCP 9'
9' Foul by COIMBRA (Sporting CP)
9' Goal by J.MOTA (Sporting CP) MEL 2 - 7 SCP
Red Card for ISMAEL (CD Melistar) 9'
Foul by ISMAEL (CD Melistar) 10'
11' Goal by BELCHIOR (Sporting CP) MEL 2 - 6 SCP

End of 2nd period. MEL 2 - 5 SCP

0' Goal by JOÃOZINHO (Sporting CP) MEL 2 - 5 SCP
Foul by NONE (CD Melistar) 0'
1' Goal by JOÃOZINHO (Sporting CP) MEL 2 - 4 SCP
2' Goal by COIMBRA (Sporting CP) MEL 2 - 3 SCP
Yellow card for WALY (CD Melistar) 3'
5' Foul by J.MOTA (Sporting CP)
Goal by SIDI (CD Melistar) MEL 2 - 2 SCP 6'
6' Foul by DIAS (Sporting CP)
Foul by WALY (CD Melistar) 8'

End of 1st period. MEL 1 - 2 SCP

Foul by ISMAEL (CD Melistar) 0'
Yellow card for ISMAEL (CD Melistar) 0'
Foul by ISMAEL (CD Melistar) 1'
Goal by ISMAEL (CD Melistar) MEL 1 - 2 SCP 2'
2' Penalty by VAZ (Sporting CP)
4' Goal by RICARDINHO (Sporting CP) MEL 0 - 2 SCP
Penalty by WALY (CD Melistar) 4'
10' Goal by VON (Sporting CP) MEL 0 - 1 SCP

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

16:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Eduards Borisevics

Official partners

Event partners