Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Tuesday, 7 June

09:30h BOC BOC 7 - 2 POR POR
09:30h GMPBS GMPBS 3 - 0 DEM DEM
10:45h NEW NEW 4 - 3 BBB BBB
10:45h PIS PIS 7 - 0 ATL ATL
12:00h ALN ALN 9 - 1 NAX NAX
12:00h ROS ROS 5 - 3 * AUG AUG
13:15h BAG BAG 3 - 0 ARM ARM
13:15h FAL FAL 8 - 2 SLV SLV
14:45h MBT MBT 6 - 1 VAM VAM
16:00h ROY ROY 1 - 5 WES WES
17:15h SCB SCB 6 - 2 COP COP
20:00h SOT SOT 4 - 5 LUD LUD

Sunday, 5 June

09:30h GMPBS GMPBS 6 - 3 POR POR
10:45h FAL FAL 3 - 1 WES WES
12:00h SCP SCP 6 - 1 BFC BFC
13:15h LUD LUD 6 - 4 MBT MBT
14:45h SLV SLV 3 - 4 ROY ROY
16:00h COP COP 7 - 2 BAG BAG
16:00h ARM ARM 0 - 3 SCB SCB
16:00h SPA SPA 5 - 3 NIS NIS
17:15h HUE HUE 3 - 4 BEN BEN
17:15h DEM DEM 0 - 0 BOC BOC
18:45h HUS HUS 12 - 2 MEL MEL
20:00h VAM VAM 3 - 7 SOT SOT

Monday, 6 June

09:30h AUG AUG 4 - 7 PIS PIS
09:30h ROS ROS 6 - 8 ATL ATL
10:45h MEL MEL 4 - 9 BFC BFC
10:45h NEW NEW 8 - 1 NAX NAX
12:00h SCP SCP 3 - 5 HUS HUS
12:00h BBB BBB 4 - 9 ALN ALN
13:15h COP COP 3 - 0 ARM ARM
13:15h SPA SPA 2 (2) - (3) 2 HUE HUE
14:45h LUD LUD 9 - 3 VAM VAM
16:00h BEN BEN 3 - 4 NIS NIS
18:45h SCB SCB 19 - 1 BAG BAG
20:00h SOT SOT 3 - 4 * MBT MBT

Wednesday, 8 June

09:30h NIS NIS 3 - 4 HUE HUE
09:30h BFC BFC 4 - 8 HUS HUS
10:45h PIS PIS 8 - 7 ROS ROS
10:45h ATL ATL 4 - 5 AUG AUG
12:00h NAX NAX 1 - 3 BBB BBB
12:00h ALN ALN 8 - 5 NEW NEW
13:15h POR POR 0 - 0 DEM DEM
13:15h BOC BOC 1 - 4 GMPBS GMPBS
14:45h WES WES 6 - 3 SLV SLV
16:00h ROY ROY 2 - 9 FAL FAL
17:15h MEL MEL 3 - 8 SCP SCP
20:00h BEN BEN 10 - 2 SPA SPA

Thursday, 9 June

09:30h HUS HUS 1 - 6 COP COP
10:45h GMPBS GMPBS 7 - 4 MBT MBT
10:45h ROY ROY 3 - 0 MEL MEL
10:45h BAG BAG 3 - 0 NAX NAX
12:00h ALN ALN 5 - 3 WES WES
12:00h AUG AUG 9 - 1 POR POR
13:15h LUD LUD 7 - 5 NEW NEW
13:15h HUE HUE 5 - 6 ATL ATL
13:15h NIS NIS 8 - 4 VAM VAM
14:45h FAL FAL 5 - 3 SCP SCP
14:45h ROS ROS 6 - 2 SLV SLV
16:00h PIS PIS 1 - 3 BEN BEN
16:00h SPA SPA 6 - 3 BBB BBB
17:15h SCB SCB 5 - 2 BOC BOC
18:45h SOT SOT 9 - 1 BFC BFC

Friday, 10 June

10:45h BBB BBB 5 - 3 POR POR
12:00h SLV SLV 5 - 4 * VAM VAM
12:00h SPA SPA 4 - 5 * AUG AUG
12:00h COP COP 1 - 2 GMPBS GMPBS
13:15h HUS HUS 4 - 2 MBT MBT
14:45h PIS PIS 7 - 6 NEW NEW
14:45h BEN BEN 3 - 2 * LUD LUD
16:00h WES WES 4 - 5 BOC BOC
16:00h ROY ROY 8 - 3 ROS ROS
17:15h HUE HUE 5 - 2 BFC BFC
18:45h FAL FAL 4 - 3 RHA RHA
18:45h ATL ATL 4 - 8 SOT SOT
20:00h SCP SCP 4 (4) - (2) 4 NAP NAP
20:00h ALN ALN 0 - 8 SCB SCB

Saturday, 11 June

10:45h BFC BFC 4 - 5 POR POR
10:45h MBT MBT 6 - 3 WES WES
12:00h ROY ROY 1 - 2 NIS NIS
13:15h LUD LUD 4 - 8 RHA RHA
13:15h HUE HUE 6 - 1 BBB BBB
14:45h ATL ATL 3 - 5 SPA SPA
14:45h ROS ROS 3 - 0 BAG BAG
14:45h COP COP 6 - 1 ALN ALN
16:00h NEW NEW 4 - 3 NAP NAP
17:15h PIS PIS 1 (5) - (4) 1 SCP SCP
18:45h SOT SOT 2 - 1 AUG AUG
18:45h BEN BEN 5 - 3 FAL FAL
20:00h HUS HUS 0 - 0 BOC BOC
20:00h GMPBS GMPBS 2 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 12 June

10:45h PIS PIS 3 - 4 BOC BOC
10:45h MBT MBT 5 - 1 NEW NEW
13:15h LUD LUD 2 - 6 ALN ALN
14:45h COP COP 1 - 4 RHA RHA
14:45h HUS HUS 0 - 3 SCP SCP
16:00h WES WES 0 - 3 NAP NAP
17:15h GMPBS GMPBS 2 - 7 FAL FAL
20:00h SCB SCB 1 - 3 BEN BEN
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

08:30

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Fiammetta Susanna

Boca Gdansk
Boca Gdansk
7 2
Portsmouth BSC
Portsmouth BSC

-

Kick-off

PIETRASIAK 09:47:66'/1P MELOYAN 01:57'/1P
TABORDA 01:14'/1P

SPACCA 06:01:77'/2P ALEJANDRO 04:24:11'/2P PIETRASIAK 00:50:71'/2P

ANTôNIO 05:51:43'/3P KLAWIKOWSKI 00:10:50'/3P
LEWIS 00:01:01'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#7 Pietrasiak9'
#21 Meloyan1'
#17 taborda1'
2P
#8 Spacca6'
#9 Alejandro4'
#7 Pietrasiak0'
#9 gould5'
3P
#21 ANTôNIO5'
#14 Klawikowski0'
#10 lewis0'

Minute by minute

0' Goal by LEWIS (Portsmouth BSC) BOC 7 - 2 POR
Goal by KLAWIKOWSKI (Boca Gdansk) BOC 7 - 1 POR 0'
4' Foul by BLACK (Portsmouth BSC)
Goal by ANTôNIO (Boca Gdansk) BOC 6 - 1 POR 5'
5' Foul by JACKSON (Portsmouth BSC)
7' Foul by WERNECK (Portsmouth BSC)

End of 2nd period. BOC 5 - 1 POR

Goal by PIETRASIAK (Boca Gdansk) BOC 5 - 1 POR 0'
Goal by ALEJANDRO (Boca Gdansk) BOC 4 - 1 POR 4'
5' Foul by GOULD (Portsmouth BSC)
5' Yellow card for GOULD (Portsmouth BSC)
Goal by SPACCA (Boca Gdansk) BOC 3 - 1 POR 6'
8' Foul by WERNECK (Portsmouth BSC)
9' Foul by LEWIS (Portsmouth BSC)
Foul by SPACCA (Boca Gdansk) 9'
Foul by ALEJANDRO (Boca Gdansk) 10'

End of 1st period. BOC 2 - 1 POR

1' Goal by TABORDA (Portsmouth BSC) BOC 2 - 1 POR
Goal by MELOYAN (Boca Gdansk) BOC 2 - 0 POR 1'
6' Foul by HENDERSON (Portsmouth BSC)
Goal by PIETRASIAK (Boca Gdansk) BOC 1 - 0 POR 9'

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

08:30

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Fiammetta Susanna

Official partners

Event partners