Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Tuesday, 7 June

11:00h ALN ALN 9 - 1 NAX NAX
08:30h BOC BOC 7 - 2 POR POR
08:30h GMPBS GMPBS 3 - 0 DEM DEM
09:45h NEW NEW 4 - 3 BBB BBB
09:45h PIS PIS 7 - 0 ATL ATL
11:00h ROS ROS 5 - 3 * AUG AUG
12:15h BAG BAG 3 - 0 ARM ARM
12:15h FAL FAL 8 - 2 SLV SLV
13:45h MBT MBT 6 - 1 VAM VAM
15:00h ROY ROY 1 - 5 WES WES
16:15h SCB SCB 6 - 2 COP COP
19:00h SOT SOT 4 - 5 LUD LUD

Sunday, 5 June

08:30h GMPBS GMPBS 6 - 3 POR POR
09:45h FAL FAL 3 - 1 WES WES
11:00h SCP SCP 6 - 1 BFC BFC
12:15h LUD LUD 6 - 4 MBT MBT
13:45h SLV SLV 3 - 4 ROY ROY
15:00h COP COP 7 - 2 BAG BAG
15:00h ARM ARM 0 - 3 SCB SCB
15:00h SPA SPA 5 - 3 NIS NIS
16:15h HUE HUE 3 - 4 BEN BEN
16:15h DEM DEM 0 - 0 BOC BOC
17:45h HUS HUS 12 - 2 MEL MEL
19:00h VAM VAM 3 - 7 SOT SOT

Monday, 6 June

08:30h AUG AUG 4 - 7 PIS PIS
08:30h ROS ROS 6 - 8 ATL ATL
09:45h MEL MEL 4 - 9 BFC BFC
09:45h NEW NEW 8 - 1 NAX NAX
11:00h SCP SCP 3 - 5 HUS HUS
11:00h BBB BBB 4 - 9 ALN ALN
12:15h COP COP 3 - 0 ARM ARM
12:15h SPA SPA 2 (2) - (3) 2 HUE HUE
13:45h LUD LUD 9 - 3 VAM VAM
15:00h BEN BEN 3 - 4 NIS NIS
17:45h SCB SCB 19 - 1 BAG BAG
19:00h SOT SOT 3 - 4 * MBT MBT

Wednesday, 8 June

08:30h NIS NIS 3 - 4 HUE HUE
08:30h BFC BFC 4 - 8 HUS HUS
09:45h PIS PIS 8 - 7 ROS ROS
09:45h ATL ATL 4 - 5 AUG AUG
11:00h NAX NAX 1 - 3 BBB BBB
11:00h ALN ALN 8 - 5 NEW NEW
12:15h POR POR 0 - 0 DEM DEM
12:15h BOC BOC 1 - 4 GMPBS GMPBS
13:45h WES WES 6 - 3 SLV SLV
15:00h ROY ROY 2 - 9 FAL FAL
16:15h MEL MEL 3 - 8 SCP SCP
19:00h BEN BEN 10 - 2 SPA SPA

Thursday, 9 June

08:30h HUS HUS 1 - 6 COP COP
09:45h GMPBS GMPBS 7 - 4 MBT MBT
09:45h ROY ROY 3 - 0 MEL MEL
09:45h BAG BAG 3 - 0 NAX NAX
11:00h ALN ALN 5 - 3 WES WES
11:00h AUG AUG 9 - 1 POR POR
12:15h LUD LUD 7 - 5 NEW NEW
12:15h HUE HUE 5 - 6 ATL ATL
12:15h NIS NIS 8 - 4 VAM VAM
13:45h FAL FAL 5 - 3 SCP SCP
13:45h ROS ROS 6 - 2 SLV SLV
15:00h PIS PIS 1 - 3 BEN BEN
15:00h SPA SPA 6 - 3 BBB BBB
16:15h SCB SCB 5 - 2 BOC BOC
17:45h SOT SOT 9 - 1 BFC BFC

Friday, 10 June

09:45h BBB BBB 5 - 3 POR POR
11:00h SLV SLV 5 - 4 * VAM VAM
11:00h SPA SPA 4 - 5 * AUG AUG
11:00h COP COP 1 - 2 GMPBS GMPBS
12:15h HUS HUS 4 - 2 MBT MBT
13:45h PIS PIS 7 - 6 NEW NEW
13:45h BEN BEN 3 - 2 * LUD LUD
15:00h WES WES 4 - 5 BOC BOC
15:00h ROY ROY 8 - 3 ROS ROS
16:15h HUE HUE 5 - 2 BFC BFC
17:45h FAL FAL 4 - 3 RHA RHA
17:45h ATL ATL 4 - 8 SOT SOT
19:00h SCP SCP 4 (4) - (2) 4 NAP NAP
19:00h ALN ALN 0 - 8 SCB SCB

Saturday, 11 June

09:45h BFC BFC 4 - 5 POR POR
09:45h MBT MBT 6 - 3 WES WES
11:00h ROY ROY 1 - 2 NIS NIS
12:15h LUD LUD 4 - 8 RHA RHA
12:15h HUE HUE 6 - 1 BBB BBB
13:45h ATL ATL 3 - 5 SPA SPA
13:45h ROS ROS 3 - 0 BAG BAG
13:45h COP COP 6 - 1 ALN ALN
15:00h NEW NEW 4 - 3 NAP NAP
16:15h PIS PIS 1 (5) - (4) 1 SCP SCP
17:45h SOT SOT 2 - 1 AUG AUG
17:45h BEN BEN 5 - 3 FAL FAL
19:00h HUS HUS 0 - 0 BOC BOC
19:00h GMPBS GMPBS 2 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 12 June

09:45h PIS PIS 3 - 4 BOC BOC
09:45h MBT MBT 5 - 1 NEW NEW
12:15h LUD LUD 2 - 6 ALN ALN
13:45h COP COP 1 - 4 RHA RHA
13:45h HUS HUS 0 - 3 SCP SCP
15:00h WES WES 0 - 3 NAP NAP
16:15h GMPBS GMPBS 2 - 7 FAL FAL
19:00h SCB SCB 1 - 3 BEN BEN
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

11:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Vasileios Fitsas

Alanya BS
Alanya BS
9 1
Naxos BS
Naxos BS

-

Kick-off

STANKOVIC 09:10:49'/1P SEYIT 08:01:33'/1P YASIN 06:29:70'/1P STANKOVIC 03:58:73'/1P YÜCEL 01:48:93'/1P EUDIN 01:02:73'/1P

CEM 10:46:15'/2P BARIS 07:38:94'/2P

LORENZO 10:47:60'/3P
PLAYER 40613 10:45:36'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#9 STANKOVIC9'
#14 SEYIT8'
#4 YASIN6'
#9 STANKOVIC3'
#5 YÜCEL1'
#6 EUDIN1'
2P
#7 CEM10'
#8 BARIS7'
3P
#20 LORENZO10'
Player 4061310'
Player 405889'

Minute by minute

2' Foul by PLAYER 40609 (Naxos BS)
4' Foul by PLAYER 40590 (Naxos BS)
5' Foul by PLAYER 40613 (Naxos BS)
9' Foul by PLAYER 40588 (Naxos BS)
9' Yellow card for PLAYER 40588 (Naxos BS)
10' Goal by PLAYER 40613 (Naxos BS) ALN 9 - 1 NAX
Goal by LORENZO (Alanya BS) ALN 9 - 0 NAX 10'

End of 2nd period. ALN 8 - 0 NAX

2' Foul by PLAYER 40579 (Naxos BS)
Foul by YÜCEL (Alanya BS) 6'
Goal by BARIS (Alanya BS) ALN 8 - 0 NAX 7'
7' Foul by SANNINO (Naxos BS)
Foul by CEM (Alanya BS) 10'
Goal by CEM (Alanya BS) ALN 7 - 0 NAX 10'

End of 1st period. ALN 6 - 0 NAX

Goal by EUDIN (Alanya BS) ALN 6 - 0 NAX 1'
Goal by YÜCEL (Alanya BS) ALN 5 - 0 NAX 1'
Goal by STANKOVIC (Alanya BS) ALN 4 - 0 NAX 3'
Goal by YASIN (Alanya BS) ALN 3 - 0 NAX 6'
Foul by YASIN (Alanya BS) 7'
Foul by SEYIT (Alanya BS) 7'
Goal by SEYIT (Alanya BS) ALN 2 - 0 NAX 8'
Goal by STANKOVIC (Alanya BS) ALN 1 - 0 NAX 9'

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

11:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Vasileios Fitsas

Official partners

Event partners