Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Tuesday, 7 June

20:00h SOT SOT 4 - 5 LUD LUD
09:30h BOC BOC 7 - 2 POR POR
09:30h GMPBS GMPBS 3 - 0 DEM DEM
10:45h NEW NEW 4 - 3 BBB BBB
10:45h PIS PIS 7 - 0 ATL ATL
12:00h ALN ALN 9 - 1 NAX NAX
12:00h ROS ROS 5 - 3 * AUG AUG
13:15h BAG BAG 3 - 0 ARM ARM
13:15h FAL FAL 8 - 2 SLV SLV
14:45h MBT MBT 6 - 1 VAM VAM
16:00h ROY ROY 1 - 5 WES WES
17:15h SCB SCB 6 - 2 COP COP

Sunday, 5 June

09:30h GMPBS GMPBS 6 - 3 POR POR
10:45h FAL FAL 3 - 1 WES WES
12:00h SCP SCP 6 - 1 BFC BFC
13:15h LUD LUD 6 - 4 MBT MBT
14:45h SLV SLV 3 - 4 ROY ROY
16:00h COP COP 7 - 2 BAG BAG
16:00h ARM ARM 0 - 3 SCB SCB
16:00h SPA SPA 5 - 3 NIS NIS
17:15h HUE HUE 3 - 4 BEN BEN
17:15h DEM DEM 0 - 0 BOC BOC
18:45h HUS HUS 12 - 2 MEL MEL
20:00h VAM VAM 3 - 7 SOT SOT

Monday, 6 June

09:30h AUG AUG 4 - 7 PIS PIS
09:30h ROS ROS 6 - 8 ATL ATL
10:45h MEL MEL 4 - 9 BFC BFC
10:45h NEW NEW 8 - 1 NAX NAX
12:00h SCP SCP 3 - 5 HUS HUS
12:00h BBB BBB 4 - 9 ALN ALN
13:15h COP COP 3 - 0 ARM ARM
13:15h SPA SPA 2 (2) - (3) 2 HUE HUE
14:45h LUD LUD 9 - 3 VAM VAM
16:00h BEN BEN 3 - 4 NIS NIS
18:45h SCB SCB 19 - 1 BAG BAG
20:00h SOT SOT 3 - 4 * MBT MBT

Wednesday, 8 June

09:30h NIS NIS 3 - 4 HUE HUE
09:30h BFC BFC 4 - 8 HUS HUS
10:45h PIS PIS 8 - 7 ROS ROS
10:45h ATL ATL 4 - 5 AUG AUG
12:00h NAX NAX 1 - 3 BBB BBB
12:00h ALN ALN 8 - 5 NEW NEW
13:15h POR POR 0 - 0 DEM DEM
13:15h BOC BOC 1 - 4 GMPBS GMPBS
14:45h WES WES 6 - 3 SLV SLV
16:00h ROY ROY 2 - 9 FAL FAL
17:15h MEL MEL 3 - 8 SCP SCP
20:00h BEN BEN 10 - 2 SPA SPA

Thursday, 9 June

09:30h HUS HUS 1 - 6 COP COP
10:45h GMPBS GMPBS 7 - 4 MBT MBT
10:45h ROY ROY 3 - 0 MEL MEL
10:45h BAG BAG 3 - 0 NAX NAX
12:00h ALN ALN 5 - 3 WES WES
12:00h AUG AUG 9 - 1 POR POR
13:15h LUD LUD 7 - 5 NEW NEW
13:15h HUE HUE 5 - 6 ATL ATL
13:15h NIS NIS 8 - 4 VAM VAM
14:45h FAL FAL 5 - 3 SCP SCP
14:45h ROS ROS 6 - 2 SLV SLV
16:00h PIS PIS 1 - 3 BEN BEN
16:00h SPA SPA 6 - 3 BBB BBB
17:15h SCB SCB 5 - 2 BOC BOC
18:45h SOT SOT 9 - 1 BFC BFC

Friday, 10 June

10:45h BBB BBB 5 - 3 POR POR
12:00h SLV SLV 5 - 4 * VAM VAM
12:00h SPA SPA 4 - 5 * AUG AUG
12:00h COP COP 1 - 2 GMPBS GMPBS
13:15h HUS HUS 4 - 2 MBT MBT
14:45h PIS PIS 7 - 6 NEW NEW
14:45h BEN BEN 3 - 2 * LUD LUD
16:00h WES WES 4 - 5 BOC BOC
16:00h ROY ROY 8 - 3 ROS ROS
17:15h HUE HUE 5 - 2 BFC BFC
18:45h FAL FAL 4 - 3 RHA RHA
18:45h ATL ATL 4 - 8 SOT SOT
20:00h SCP SCP 4 (4) - (2) 4 NAP NAP
20:00h ALN ALN 0 - 8 SCB SCB

Saturday, 11 June

10:45h BFC BFC 4 - 5 POR POR
10:45h MBT MBT 6 - 3 WES WES
12:00h ROY ROY 1 - 2 NIS NIS
13:15h LUD LUD 4 - 8 RHA RHA
13:15h HUE HUE 6 - 1 BBB BBB
14:45h ATL ATL 3 - 5 SPA SPA
14:45h ROS ROS 3 - 0 BAG BAG
14:45h COP COP 6 - 1 ALN ALN
16:00h NEW NEW 4 - 3 NAP NAP
17:15h PIS PIS 1 (5) - (4) 1 SCP SCP
18:45h SOT SOT 2 - 1 AUG AUG
18:45h BEN BEN 5 - 3 FAL FAL
20:00h HUS HUS 0 - 0 BOC BOC
20:00h GMPBS GMPBS 2 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 12 June

10:45h PIS PIS 3 - 4 BOC BOC
10:45h MBT MBT 5 - 1 NEW NEW
13:15h LUD LUD 2 - 6 ALN ALN
14:45h COP COP 1 - 4 RHA RHA
14:45h HUS HUS 0 - 3 SCP SCP
16:00h WES WES 0 - 3 NAP NAP
17:15h GMPBS GMPBS 2 - 7 FAL FAL
20:00h SCB SCB 1 - 3 BEN BEN
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

19:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Csaba Baghy

ACD O Sótão
ACD O Sótão
4 5
Levante UD
Levante UD

-

Kick-off

ANDREI PAUL 01:35:88'/1P

LANçA 07:43:31'/2P SILVINHO 05:17:49'/2P
BATIS 06:18:38'/2P

VITOR 08:41:69'/3P BEJAMIN 02:17:03'/3P
EDU SUÁREZ 09:17:62'/3P EDU SUÁREZ 04:04:37'/3P PEDRO 02:14:75'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#13 ANDREI PAUL1'
2P
#10 Lança7'
#20 Silvinho5'
#8 Anderson2'
#21 BATIS6'
3P
#7 Vitor8'
#11 Bejamin2'
#7 EDU SUÁREZ9'
#10 ANTONIO9'
#7 EDU SUÁREZ4'
#17 PEDRO 2'

Minute by minute

Foul by BEJAMIN (ACD O Sótão) 0'
1' Foul by ADRI FRUTOS (Levante UD)
2' Goal by PEDRO (Levante UD) SOT 4 - 5 LUD
Goal by BEJAMIN (ACD O Sótão) SOT 4 - 4 LUD 2'
3' Foul by PEDRO (Levante UD)
4' Goal by EDU SUÁREZ (Levante UD) SOT 3 - 4 LUD
Goal by VITOR (ACD O Sótão) SOT 3 - 3 LUD 8'
8' Foul by BATIS (Levante UD)
9' Goal by EDU SUÁREZ (Levante UD) SOT 2 - 3 LUD
9' Yellow card for ANTONIO (Levante UD)

End of 2nd period. SOT 2 - 2 LUD

0' Foul by JOSE ARIAS (Levante UD)
Foul by DUARTE (ACD O Sótão) 2'
Yellow card for ANDERSON (ACD O Sótão) 2'
Goal by SILVINHO (ACD O Sótão) SOT 2 - 2 LUD 5'
5' Foul by HODEL (Levante UD)
6' Goal by BATIS (Levante UD) SOT 1 - 2 LUD
Goal by LANçA (ACD O Sótão) SOT 1 - 1 LUD 7'
7' Foul by PEDRO (Levante UD)

End of 1st period. SOT 0 - 1 LUD

1' Goal by ANDREI PAUL (Levante UD) SOT 0 - 1 LUD
Foul by DUARTE (ACD O Sótão) 2'
3' Foul by HODEL (Levante UD)
Penalty by SILVINHO (ACD O Sótão) 4'

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

19:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Csaba Baghy

Official partners

Event partners