Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Friday, 10 June

13:45h PIS PIS 7 - 6 NEW NEW
09:45h BBB BBB 5 - 3 POR POR
11:00h SLV SLV 5 - 4 * VAM VAM
11:00h SPA SPA 4 - 5 * AUG AUG
11:00h COP COP 1 - 2 GMPBS GMPBS
12:15h HUS HUS 4 - 2 MBT MBT
13:45h BEN BEN 3 - 2 * LUD LUD
15:00h WES WES 4 - 5 BOC BOC
15:00h ROY ROY 8 - 3 ROS ROS
16:15h HUE HUE 5 - 2 BFC BFC
17:45h FAL FAL 4 - 3 RHA RHA
17:45h ATL ATL 4 - 8 SOT SOT
19:00h SCP SCP 4 (4) - (2) 4 NAP NAP
19:00h ALN ALN 0 - 8 SCB SCB

Sunday, 5 June

08:30h GMPBS GMPBS 6 - 3 POR POR
09:45h FAL FAL 3 - 1 WES WES
11:00h SCP SCP 6 - 1 BFC BFC
12:15h LUD LUD 6 - 4 MBT MBT
13:45h SLV SLV 3 - 4 ROY ROY
15:00h COP COP 7 - 2 BAG BAG
15:00h ARM ARM 0 - 3 SCB SCB
15:00h SPA SPA 5 - 3 NIS NIS
16:15h HUE HUE 3 - 4 BEN BEN
16:15h DEM DEM 0 - 0 BOC BOC
17:45h HUS HUS 12 - 2 MEL MEL
19:00h VAM VAM 3 - 7 SOT SOT

Monday, 6 June

08:30h AUG AUG 4 - 7 PIS PIS
08:30h ROS ROS 6 - 8 ATL ATL
09:45h MEL MEL 4 - 9 BFC BFC
09:45h NEW NEW 8 - 1 NAX NAX
11:00h SCP SCP 3 - 5 HUS HUS
11:00h BBB BBB 4 - 9 ALN ALN
12:15h COP COP 3 - 0 ARM ARM
12:15h SPA SPA 2 (2) - (3) 2 HUE HUE
13:45h LUD LUD 9 - 3 VAM VAM
15:00h BEN BEN 3 - 4 NIS NIS
17:45h SCB SCB 19 - 1 BAG BAG
19:00h SOT SOT 3 - 4 * MBT MBT

Tuesday, 7 June

08:30h BOC BOC 7 - 2 POR POR
08:30h GMPBS GMPBS 3 - 0 DEM DEM
09:45h NEW NEW 4 - 3 BBB BBB
09:45h PIS PIS 7 - 0 ATL ATL
11:00h ALN ALN 9 - 1 NAX NAX
11:00h ROS ROS 5 - 3 * AUG AUG
12:15h BAG BAG 3 - 0 ARM ARM
12:15h FAL FAL 8 - 2 SLV SLV
13:45h MBT MBT 6 - 1 VAM VAM
15:00h ROY ROY 1 - 5 WES WES
16:15h SCB SCB 6 - 2 COP COP
19:00h SOT SOT 4 - 5 LUD LUD

Wednesday, 8 June

08:30h NIS NIS 3 - 4 HUE HUE
08:30h BFC BFC 4 - 8 HUS HUS
09:45h PIS PIS 8 - 7 ROS ROS
09:45h ATL ATL 4 - 5 AUG AUG
11:00h NAX NAX 1 - 3 BBB BBB
11:00h ALN ALN 8 - 5 NEW NEW
12:15h POR POR 0 - 0 DEM DEM
12:15h BOC BOC 1 - 4 GMPBS GMPBS
13:45h WES WES 6 - 3 SLV SLV
15:00h ROY ROY 2 - 9 FAL FAL
16:15h MEL MEL 3 - 8 SCP SCP
19:00h BEN BEN 10 - 2 SPA SPA

Thursday, 9 June

08:30h HUS HUS 1 - 6 COP COP
09:45h GMPBS GMPBS 7 - 4 MBT MBT
09:45h ROY ROY 3 - 0 MEL MEL
09:45h BAG BAG 3 - 0 NAX NAX
11:00h ALN ALN 5 - 3 WES WES
11:00h AUG AUG 9 - 1 POR POR
12:15h LUD LUD 7 - 5 NEW NEW
12:15h HUE HUE 5 - 6 ATL ATL
12:15h NIS NIS 8 - 4 VAM VAM
13:45h FAL FAL 5 - 3 SCP SCP
13:45h ROS ROS 6 - 2 SLV SLV
15:00h PIS PIS 1 - 3 BEN BEN
15:00h SPA SPA 6 - 3 BBB BBB
16:15h SCB SCB 5 - 2 BOC BOC
17:45h SOT SOT 9 - 1 BFC BFC

Saturday, 11 June

09:45h BFC BFC 4 - 5 POR POR
09:45h MBT MBT 6 - 3 WES WES
11:00h ROY ROY 1 - 2 NIS NIS
12:15h LUD LUD 4 - 8 RHA RHA
12:15h HUE HUE 6 - 1 BBB BBB
13:45h ATL ATL 3 - 5 SPA SPA
13:45h ROS ROS 3 - 0 BAG BAG
13:45h COP COP 6 - 1 ALN ALN
15:00h NEW NEW 4 - 3 NAP NAP
16:15h PIS PIS 1 (5) - (4) 1 SCP SCP
17:45h SOT SOT 2 - 1 AUG AUG
17:45h BEN BEN 5 - 3 FAL FAL
19:00h HUS HUS 0 - 0 BOC BOC
19:00h GMPBS GMPBS 2 - 7 SCB SCB

Sunday, 12 June

09:45h PIS PIS 3 - 4 BOC BOC
09:45h MBT MBT 5 - 1 NEW NEW
12:15h LUD LUD 2 - 6 ALN ALN
13:45h COP COP 1 - 4 RHA RHA
13:45h HUS HUS 0 - 3 SCP SCP
15:00h WES WES 0 - 3 NAP NAP
16:15h GMPBS GMPBS 2 - 7 FAL FAL
19:00h SCB SCB 1 - 3 BEN BEN
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

13:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Dario Minder

Lenergy Pisa BS
Lenergy Pisa BS
7 6
Newteam Brus.
Newteam Brus.

-

Kick-off

DI PALMA 08:20:49'/1P JORDAN 05:50:26'/1P DI TULLIO 04:04:77'/1P
BEN AZOUZ 10:00:33'/1P FRAN MEJíAS 06:54:00'/1P

DI PALMA 08:18:45'/2P ORTOLINI 01:34:22'/2P
DOMI 09:44:87'/2P GROYNE 03:20:10'/2P FRAN MEJíAS 02:03:27'/2P DOMI 00:20:53'/2P

BRUNO XAVIER 09:12:35'/3P ORTOLINI 02:33:95'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#21 DI PALMA8'
#4 JORDAN5'
#19 DI TULLIO4'
#16 Ben Azouz10'
#10 Fran Mejías6'
2P
#21 DI PALMA8'
#14 ORTOLINI1'
#3 Domi9'
#17 Groyne3'
#10 Fran Mejías2'
#3 Domi0'
3P
#8 BRUNO XAVIER 9'
#14 ORTOLINI2'
#16 Ben Azouz9'
#3 Clément5'
#13 La Grange3'

Minute by minute

1' Foul by BEN AZOUZ (Newteam Brus.)
Goal by ORTOLINI (Lenergy Pisa BS) PIS 7 - 6 NEW 2'
3' Yellow card for LA GRANGE (Newteam Brus.)
5' Foul by CLéMENT (Newteam Brus.)
5' Yellow card for CLéMENT (Newteam Brus.)
Goal by BRUNO XAVIER (Lenergy Pisa BS) PIS 6 - 6 NEW 9'
9' Foul by BEN AZOUZ (Newteam Brus.)
9' Yellow card for BEN AZOUZ (Newteam Brus.)

End of 2nd period. PIS 5 - 6 NEW

0' Goal by DOMI (Newteam Brus.) PIS 5 - 6 NEW
Foul by MONTECALVO (Lenergy Pisa BS) 0'
Goal by ORTOLINI (Lenergy Pisa BS) PIS 5 - 5 NEW 1'
2' Goal by FRAN MEJíAS (Newteam Brus.) PIS 4 - 5 NEW
Foul by MONTECALVO (Lenergy Pisa BS) 2'
3' Goal by GROYNE (Newteam Brus.) PIS 4 - 4 NEW
6' Foul by GROYNE (Newteam Brus.)
Foul by MONTECALVO (Lenergy Pisa BS) 8'
Goal by DI PALMA (Lenergy Pisa BS) PIS 4 - 3 NEW 8'
9' Goal by DOMI (Newteam Brus.) PIS 3 - 3 NEW
10' Penalty by LA GRANGE (Newteam Brus.)

End of 1st period. PIS 3 - 2 NEW

0' Foul by FRAN MEJíAS (Newteam Brus.)
Goal by DI TULLIO (Lenergy Pisa BS) PIS 3 - 2 NEW 4'
4' Foul by SARKIC (Newteam Brus.)
Goal by JORDAN (Lenergy Pisa BS) PIS 2 - 2 NEW 5'
6' Goal by FRAN MEJíAS (Newteam Brus.) PIS 1 - 2 NEW
Goal by DI PALMA (Lenergy Pisa BS) PIS 1 - 1 NEW 8'
10' Goal by BEN AZOUZ (Newteam Brus.) PIS 0 - 1 NEW
10' Foul by CLéMENT (Newteam Brus.)

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

13:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Dario Minder

Official partners

Event partners