Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Thursday, 24 June

20:30h KAZ KAZ 2 - 3 EST EST
16:30h TUR TUR 5 - 6 * FRA FRA
17:45h DEN DEN 5 - 3 NOR NOR
19:15h ROU ROU 3 - 8 POL POL

Monday, 21 June

11:00h FRA FRA 0 - 2 AZE AZE
12:15h BLR BLR 8 - 2 POL POL
13:45h GER GER 8 - 0 DEN DEN
15:00h UKR UKR 7 - 5 TUR TUR
16:30h EST EST 4 - 12 SUI SUI
17:45h NOR NOR 0 - 8 ESP ESP
19:15h ROU ROU 2 - 4 ITA ITA
20:30h KAZ KAZ 3 - 7 POR POR

Tuesday, 22 June

11:00h FRA FRA 4 - 1 EST EST
12:15h BLR BLR 9 - 2 NOR NOR
13:45h GER GER 5 - 0 ROU ROU
15:00h UKR UKR 6 - 1 KAZ KAZ
16:30h SUI SUI 8 - 5 AZE AZE
17:45h ESP ESP 7 - 6 POL POL
19:15h ITA ITA 12 - 0 DEN DEN
20:30h POR POR 4 - 2 TUR TUR

Wednesday, 23 June

11:00h AZE AZE 4 - 3 EST EST
12:15h POL POL 3 - 1 NOR NOR
13:45h DEN DEN 3 - 4 ROU ROU
15:00h TUR TUR 5 - 1 KAZ KAZ
16:30h ESP ESP 3 - 4 BLR BLR
17:45h POR POR 1 - 0 UKR UKR
19:15h SUI SUI 6 - 5 FRA FRA
20:30h ITA ITA 3 - 1 GER GER

Friday, 25 June

11:00h KAZ KAZ 2 - 7 NOR NOR
12:15h EST EST 6 - 7 DEN DEN
13:45h TUR TUR 10 - 1 ROU ROU
15:00h FRA FRA 5 - 4 * POL POL
16:30h BLR BLR 5 - 1 GER GER
17:45h SUI SUI 5 - 6 UKR UKR
19:15h ITA ITA 4 - 5 * ESP ESP
20:30h POR POR 6 - 1 AZE AZE

Saturday, 26 June

15:30h GER GER 3 (6) - (5) 3 ITA ITA
17:45h SUI SUI 6 - 5 AZE AZE
19:15h BLR BLR 1 - 3 ESP ESP
20:30h UKR UKR 1 - 0 * POR POR

Sunday, 27 June

16:30h ITA ITA 10 - 1 AZE AZE
18:00h BLR BLR 5 - 6 POR POR
19:15h GER GER 5 (0) - (3) 5 SUI SUI
20:30h ESP ESP 5 - 2 UKR UKR
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

19:30

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Renata Foris

#QUALIFIERNAZARE

Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
2 3
Estonia
Estonia

-

Kick-off

PEREVYORTOV 01:35:78'/1P PEREVYORTOV 00:44:43'/1P
REMMELGAS 04:23:00'/1P

MÄEORG 04:13:49'/2P MARMOR 00:01:38'/2P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#14 Perevyortov1'
#14 Perevyortov0'
#10 REMMELGAS4'
2P
#5 MÄEORG4'
#8 MARMOR0'
3P

Minute by minute

Full time

KAZ 2 - 3 EST

Foul by MAKAZHANOV (Kazakhstan) 0'
Foul by YERSHIN (Kazakhstan) 5'

End of 2nd period. KAZ 2 - 3 EST

0' Goal by MARMOR (Estonia) KAZ 2 - 3 EST
4' Goal by MÄEORG (Estonia) KAZ 2 - 2 EST
7' Foul by LAURITS (Estonia)

End of 1st period. KAZ 2 - 1 EST

Goal by PEREVYORTOV (Kazakhstan) KAZ 2 - 1 EST 0'
Foul by PEREVYORTOV (Kazakhstan) 1'
Goal by PEREVYORTOV (Kazakhstan) KAZ 1 - 1 EST 1'
4' Goal by REMMELGAS (Estonia) KAZ 0 - 1 EST
4' Foul by JUHA (Estonia)
Foul by CHORNYY (Kazakhstan) 8'

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

19:30

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Renata Foris

#QUALIFIERNAZARE

Official partners

Event partners