Fixtures & Results

Friday, 25 June

18:15 ITA ITA 4 - 5 * ESP ESP
10:00 KAZ KAZ 2 - 7 NOR NOR
11:15 EST EST 6 - 7 DEN DEN
12:45 TUR TUR 10 - 1 ROU ROU
14:00 FRA FRA 5 - 4 * POL POL
15:30 BLR BLR 5 - 1 GER GER
16:45 SUI SUI 5 - 6 UKR UKR
19:30 POR POR 6 - 1 AZE AZE

Monday, 21 June

10:00 FRA FRA 0 - 2 AZE AZE
11:15 BLR BLR 8 - 2 POL POL
12:45 GER GER 8 - 0 DEN DEN
14:00 UKR UKR 7 - 5 TUR TUR
15:30 EST EST 4 - 12 SUI SUI
16:45 NOR NOR 0 - 8 ESP ESP
18:15 ROU ROU 2 - 4 ITA ITA
19:30 KAZ KAZ 3 - 7 POR POR

Tuesday, 22 June

10:00 FRA FRA 4 - 1 EST EST
11:15 BLR BLR 9 - 2 NOR NOR
12:45 GER GER 5 - 0 ROU ROU
14:00 UKR UKR 6 - 1 KAZ KAZ
15:30 SUI SUI 8 - 5 AZE AZE
16:45 ESP ESP 7 - 6 POL POL
18:15 ITA ITA 12 - 0 DEN DEN
19:30 POR POR 4 - 2 TUR TUR

Wednesday, 23 June

10:00 AZE AZE 4 - 3 EST EST
11:15 POL POL 3 - 1 NOR NOR
12:45 DEN DEN 3 - 4 ROU ROU
14:00 TUR TUR 5 - 1 KAZ KAZ
15:30 ESP ESP 3 - 4 BLR BLR
16:45 POR POR 1 - 0 UKR UKR
18:15 SUI SUI 6 - 5 FRA FRA
19:30 ITA ITA 3 - 1 GER GER

Thursday, 24 June

15:30 TUR TUR 5 - 6 * FRA FRA
16:45 DEN DEN 5 - 3 NOR NOR
18:15 ROU ROU 3 - 8 POL POL
19:30 KAZ KAZ 2 - 3 EST EST

Saturday, 26 June

14:30 GER GER 3 (6) - (5) 3 ITA ITA
16:45 SUI SUI 6 - 5 AZE AZE
18:15 BLR BLR 1 - 3 ESP ESP
19:30 UKR UKR 1 - 0 * POR POR

Sunday, 27 June

15:30 ITA ITA 10 - 1 AZE AZE
17:00 BLR BLR 5 - 6 POR POR
18:15 GER GER 5 (0) - (3) 5 SUI SUI
19:30 ESP ESP 5 - 2 UKR UKR
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

18:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Viktor Listratov

#QUALIFIERNAZARE

Italy
Italy
4 5
Spain
Spain

-

Kick-off

MARINAI 09:35:19'/1P ZURLO 09:18:64'/1P JOSEP JR 01:56:65'/1P
RIDUAN 05:44:66'/1P

LLORENÇ 01:19:92'/2P

MARINAI 09:05:46'/3P
CINTAS 10:16:84'/3P CHIKY 09:03:84'/3P

CHIKY 00:06:36'/ET

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#6 MARINAI9'
#9 ZURLO9'
#2 JOSEP JR1'
#1 DONA9'
#6 RIDUAN5'
2P
#2 JOSEP JR1'
#14 Javi Torres1'
#10 LLORENÇ1'
3P
#6 MARINAI9'
#10 LLORENÇ10'
#5 CINTAS10'
#11 CHIKY9'
#15 DAVID6'
ET
#8 COROSINITI0'
#5 CINTAS0'
#11 CHIKY0'

Minute by minute

Full time

ITA 4 - 5 ESP

Yellow card for COROSINITI (Italy) 0'
Penalty by COROSINITI (Italy) 0'
0' Foul by CINTAS (Spain)
0' Yellow card for CINTAS (Spain)
0' Goal by CHIKY (Spain) ITA 4 - 5 ESP

End of 3rd period. ITA 4 - 4 ESP

3' Foul by JAVI TORRES (Spain)
Foul by ZURLO (Italy) 5'
6' Foul by DAVID (Spain)
6' Yellow card for DAVID (Spain)
Foul by ZURLO (Italy) 9'
Goal by MARINAI (Italy) ITA 4 - 4 ESP 9'
9' Goal by CHIKY (Spain) ITA 3 - 4 ESP
10' Foul by LLORENÇ (Spain)
10' Red Card for LLORENÇ (Spain)
10' Goal by CINTAS (Spain) ITA 3 - 3 ESP

End of 2nd period. ITA 3 - 2 ESP

Yellow card for JOSEP JR (Italy) 1'
1' Yellow card for JAVI TORRES (Spain)
1' Goal by LLORENÇ (Spain) ITA 3 - 2 ESP
Foul by ZURLO (Italy) 2'
2' Foul by JAVI TORRES (Spain)
Foul by PALMACCI (Italy) 5'
6' Foul by DOMINGO (Spain)

End of 1st period. ITA 3 - 1 ESP

Foul by GORI (Italy) 0'
Goal by JOSEP JR (Italy) ITA 3 - 1 ESP 1'
4' Foul by RIDUAN (Spain)
5' Goal by RIDUAN (Spain) ITA 2 - 1 ESP
8' Foul by PABLO PEREZ (Spain)
Goal by MARINAI (Italy) ITA 2 - 0 ESP 9'
Goal by ZURLO (Italy) ITA 1 - 0 ESP 9'
9' Foul by DOMINGO (Spain)
9' Foul by DONA (Spain)
9' Yellow card for DONA (Spain)
10' Foul by LLORENÇ (Spain)

Start of 1st period.