Fixtures & Results

Saturday, 26 June

18:15h BLR BLR 1 - 3 ESP ESP
14:30h GER GER 3 (6) - (5) 3 ITA ITA
16:45h SUI SUI 6 - 5 AZE AZE
19:30h UKR UKR 1 - 0 * POR POR

Monday, 21 June

10:00h FRA FRA 0 - 2 AZE AZE
11:15h BLR BLR 8 - 2 POL POL
12:45h GER GER 8 - 0 DEN DEN
14:00h UKR UKR 7 - 5 TUR TUR
15:30h EST EST 4 - 12 SUI SUI
16:45h NOR NOR 0 - 8 ESP ESP
18:15h ROU ROU 2 - 4 ITA ITA
19:30h KAZ KAZ 3 - 7 POR POR

Tuesday, 22 June

10:00h FRA FRA 4 - 1 EST EST
11:15h BLR BLR 9 - 2 NOR NOR
12:45h GER GER 5 - 0 ROU ROU
14:00h UKR UKR 6 - 1 KAZ KAZ
15:30h SUI SUI 8 - 5 AZE AZE
16:45h ESP ESP 7 - 6 POL POL
18:15h ITA ITA 12 - 0 DEN DEN
19:30h POR POR 4 - 2 TUR TUR

Wednesday, 23 June

10:00h AZE AZE 4 - 3 EST EST
11:15h POL POL 3 - 1 NOR NOR
12:45h DEN DEN 3 - 4 ROU ROU
14:00h TUR TUR 5 - 1 KAZ KAZ
15:30h ESP ESP 3 - 4 BLR BLR
16:45h POR POR 1 - 0 UKR UKR
18:15h SUI SUI 6 - 5 FRA FRA
19:30h ITA ITA 3 - 1 GER GER

Thursday, 24 June

15:30h TUR TUR 5 - 6 * FRA FRA
16:45h DEN DEN 5 - 3 NOR NOR
18:15h ROU ROU 3 - 8 POL POL
19:30h KAZ KAZ 2 - 3 EST EST

Friday, 25 June

10:00h KAZ KAZ 2 - 7 NOR NOR
11:15h EST EST 6 - 7 DEN DEN
12:45h TUR TUR 10 - 1 ROU ROU
14:00h FRA FRA 5 - 4 * POL POL
15:30h BLR BLR 5 - 1 GER GER
16:45h SUI SUI 5 - 6 UKR UKR
18:15h ITA ITA 4 - 5 * ESP ESP
19:30h POR POR 6 - 1 AZE AZE

Sunday, 27 June

15:30h ITA ITA 10 - 1 AZE AZE
17:00h BLR BLR 5 - 6 POR POR
18:15h GER GER 5 (0) - (3) 5 SUI SUI
19:30h ESP ESP 5 - 2 UKR UKR
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

18:15

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Torsten Guenther

#QUALIFIERNAZARE

Belarus
Belarus
1 3
Spain
Spain

-

Kick-off

DOMINGO 00:30:17'/1P

RYABKO 04:25:43'/2P
JAVI TORRES 09:43:00'/2P

MEJIAS 00:00:00'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#7 DOMINGO0'
2P
#9 Hardzetski7'
#18 Kanstantsinau5'
#10 Ryabko4'
#14 Javi Torres9'
#11 CHIKY4'
3P
#10 Ryabko0'
#11 CHIKY3'
#11 CHIKY3'
#19 Mejias0'

Minute by minute

Full time

BLR 1 - 3 ESP

Yellow card for RYABKO (Belarus) 0'
0' Goal by MEJIAS (Spain) BLR 1 - 3 ESP
3' Foul by CHIKY (Spain)
3' Yellow card for CHIKY (Spain)
3' Red Card for CHIKY (Spain)
7' Foul by RIDUAN (Spain)

End of 2nd period. BLR 1 - 2 ESP

Foul by CHAIKOUSKI (Belarus) 3'
Goal by RYABKO (Belarus) BLR 1 - 2 ESP 4'
4' Foul by DAVID (Spain)
4' Foul by CHIKY (Spain)
4' Yellow card for CHIKY (Spain)
Foul by KANSTANTSINAU (Belarus) 5'
Yellow card for KANSTANTSINAU (Belarus) 5'
Foul by HARDZETSKI (Belarus) 7'
Yellow card for HARDZETSKI (Belarus) 7'
9' Goal by JAVI TORRES (Spain) BLR 0 - 2 ESP
Foul by KANSTANTSINAU (Belarus) 10'

End of 1st period. BLR 0 - 1 ESP

0' Goal by DOMINGO (Spain) BLR 0 - 1 ESP

Start of 1st period.