Fixtures & Results

Sunday, 27 June

17:00 BLR BLR 5 - 6 POR POR
15:30 ITA ITA 10 - 1 AZE AZE
18:15 GER GER 5 (0) - (3) 5 SUI SUI
19:30 ESP ESP 5 - 2 UKR UKR

Monday, 21 June

10:00 FRA FRA 0 - 2 AZE AZE
11:15 BLR BLR 8 - 2 POL POL
12:45 GER GER 8 - 0 DEN DEN
14:00 UKR UKR 7 - 5 TUR TUR
15:30 EST EST 4 - 12 SUI SUI
16:45 NOR NOR 0 - 8 ESP ESP
18:15 ROU ROU 2 - 4 ITA ITA
19:30 KAZ KAZ 3 - 7 POR POR

Tuesday, 22 June

10:00 FRA FRA 4 - 1 EST EST
11:15 BLR BLR 9 - 2 NOR NOR
12:45 GER GER 5 - 0 ROU ROU
14:00 UKR UKR 6 - 1 KAZ KAZ
15:30 SUI SUI 8 - 5 AZE AZE
16:45 ESP ESP 7 - 6 POL POL
18:15 ITA ITA 12 - 0 DEN DEN
19:30 POR POR 4 - 2 TUR TUR

Wednesday, 23 June

10:00 AZE AZE 4 - 3 EST EST
11:15 POL POL 3 - 1 NOR NOR
12:45 DEN DEN 3 - 4 ROU ROU
14:00 TUR TUR 5 - 1 KAZ KAZ
15:30 ESP ESP 3 - 4 BLR BLR
16:45 POR POR 1 - 0 UKR UKR
18:15 SUI SUI 6 - 5 FRA FRA
19:30 ITA ITA 3 - 1 GER GER

Thursday, 24 June

15:30 TUR TUR 5 - 6 * FRA FRA
16:45 DEN DEN 5 - 3 NOR NOR
18:15 ROU ROU 3 - 8 POL POL
19:30 KAZ KAZ 2 - 3 EST EST

Friday, 25 June

10:00 KAZ KAZ 2 - 7 NOR NOR
11:15 EST EST 6 - 7 DEN DEN
12:45 TUR TUR 10 - 1 ROU ROU
14:00 FRA FRA 5 - 4 * POL POL
15:30 BLR BLR 5 - 1 GER GER
16:45 SUI SUI 5 - 6 UKR UKR
18:15 ITA ITA 4 - 5 * ESP ESP
19:30 POR POR 6 - 1 AZE AZE

Saturday, 26 June

14:30 GER GER 3 (6) - (5) 3 ITA ITA
16:45 SUI SUI 6 - 5 AZE AZE
18:15 BLR BLR 1 - 3 ESP ESP
19:30 UKR UKR 1 - 0 * POR POR
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

17:00

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Lukasz Ostrowski

#QUALIFIERNAZARE

Belarus
Belarus
5 6
Portugal
Portugal

-

Kick-off

HAPON 06:09:18'/1P DROZD 01:06:00'/1P
A. LOURENÇO 09:17:83'/1P A. LOURENÇO 07:13:00'/1P BÊ MARTINS 01:14:37'/1P

HARDZETSKI 02:04:59'/2P
BÊ MARTINS 00:19:98'/2P

DROZD 05:46:57'/3P CHAIKOUSKI 00:10:71'/3P
BÊ MARTINS 05:18:46'/3P BÊ MARTINS 00:11:80'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#5 Hapon6'
#4 Drozd1'
#3 A. LOURENÇO9'
#3 A. LOURENÇO7'
#10 BELCHIOR2'
#8 BÊ MARTINS1'
2P
#2 Bokach11'
#9 Hardzetski2'
#17 BERNARDO L.6'
#11 LÉO MARTINS0'
#8 BÊ MARTINS0'
3P
#4 Drozd5'
#19 Chaikouski0'
#8 BÊ MARTINS5'
#8 BÊ MARTINS0'

Minute by minute

Full time

BLR 5 - 6 POR

Penalty by BOKACH (Belarus) 0'
Goal by CHAIKOUSKI (Belarus) BLR 5 - 6 POR 0'
0' Goal by BÊ MARTINS (Portugal) BLR 4 - 6 POR
Foul by HAPON (Belarus) 1'
Goal by DROZD (Belarus) BLR 4 - 5 POR 5'
5' Goal by BÊ MARTINS (Portugal) BLR 3 - 5 POR
7' Foul by BÊ MARTINS (Portugal)
9' Foul by VON (Portugal)
Foul by CHAIKOUSKI (Belarus) 10'

End of 2nd period. BLR 3 - 4 POR

Foul by DROZD (Belarus) 0'
0' Foul by LÉO MARTINS (Portugal)
0' Yellow card for LÉO MARTINS (Portugal)
0' Goal by BÊ MARTINS (Portugal) BLR 3 - 4 POR
Goal by HARDZETSKI (Belarus) BLR 3 - 3 POR 2'
5' Foul by R. BRILHANTE (Portugal)
6' Foul by BERNARDO L. (Portugal)
6' Yellow card for BERNARDO L. (Portugal)
Foul by BOKACH (Belarus) 9'
Foul by BOKACH (Belarus) 11'
Foul by BOKACH (Belarus) 11'
Yellow card for BOKACH (Belarus) 11'
11' Foul by BELCHIOR (Portugal)

End of 1st period. BLR 2 - 3 POR

Foul by DROZD (Belarus) 1'
Goal by DROZD (Belarus) BLR 2 - 3 POR 1'
1' Goal by BÊ MARTINS (Portugal) BLR 1 - 3 POR
2' Foul by BELCHIOR (Portugal)
2' Yellow card for BELCHIOR (Portugal)
5' Foul by R. PINHAL (Portugal)
Goal by HAPON (Belarus) BLR 1 - 2 POR 6'
Foul by AKULICH (Belarus) 7'
7' Goal by A. LOURENÇO (Portugal) BLR 0 - 2 POR
Foul by AKULICH (Belarus) 8'
8' Foul by LÉO MARTINS (Portugal)
9' Goal by A. LOURENÇO (Portugal) BLR 0 - 1 POR

Start of 1st period.