Fixtures & Results

Friday, 25 June

15:30h BLR BLR 5 - 1 GER GER
10:00h KAZ KAZ 2 - 7 NOR NOR
11:15h EST EST 6 - 7 DEN DEN
12:45h TUR TUR 10 - 1 ROU ROU
14:00h FRA FRA 5 - 4 * POL POL
16:45h SUI SUI 5 - 6 UKR UKR
18:15h ITA ITA 4 - 5 * ESP ESP
19:30h POR POR 6 - 1 AZE AZE

Monday, 21 June

10:00h FRA FRA 0 - 2 AZE AZE
11:15h BLR BLR 8 - 2 POL POL
12:45h GER GER 8 - 0 DEN DEN
14:00h UKR UKR 7 - 5 TUR TUR
15:30h EST EST 4 - 12 SUI SUI
16:45h NOR NOR 0 - 8 ESP ESP
18:15h ROU ROU 2 - 4 ITA ITA
19:30h KAZ KAZ 3 - 7 POR POR

Tuesday, 22 June

10:00h FRA FRA 4 - 1 EST EST
11:15h BLR BLR 9 - 2 NOR NOR
12:45h GER GER 5 - 0 ROU ROU
14:00h UKR UKR 6 - 1 KAZ KAZ
15:30h SUI SUI 8 - 5 AZE AZE
16:45h ESP ESP 7 - 6 POL POL
18:15h ITA ITA 12 - 0 DEN DEN
19:30h POR POR 4 - 2 TUR TUR

Wednesday, 23 June

10:00h AZE AZE 4 - 3 EST EST
11:15h POL POL 3 - 1 NOR NOR
12:45h DEN DEN 3 - 4 ROU ROU
14:00h TUR TUR 5 - 1 KAZ KAZ
15:30h ESP ESP 3 - 4 BLR BLR
16:45h POR POR 1 - 0 UKR UKR
18:15h SUI SUI 6 - 5 FRA FRA
19:30h ITA ITA 3 - 1 GER GER

Thursday, 24 June

15:30h TUR TUR 5 - 6 * FRA FRA
16:45h DEN DEN 5 - 3 NOR NOR
18:15h ROU ROU 3 - 8 POL POL
19:30h KAZ KAZ 2 - 3 EST EST

Saturday, 26 June

14:30h GER GER 3 (6) - (5) 3 ITA ITA
16:45h SUI SUI 6 - 5 AZE AZE
18:15h BLR BLR 1 - 3 ESP ESP
19:30h UKR UKR 1 - 0 * POR POR

Sunday, 27 June

15:30h ITA ITA 10 - 1 AZE AZE
17:00h BLR BLR 5 - 6 POR POR
18:15h GER GER 5 (0) - (3) 5 SUI SUI
19:30h ESP ESP 5 - 2 UKR UKR
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

15:30

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Sofien Benchabane

#QUALIFIERNAZARE

Belarus
Belarus
5 1
Germany
Germany

-

Kick-off


HARDZETSKI 02:56:19'/2P CHAIKOUSKI 01:35:53'/2P KANSTANTSINAU 00:29:90'/2P
BIERMANN 03:58:42'/2P

HAPON 11:40:32'/3P KANSTANTSINAU 04:19:58'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#9 WEIRAUCH1'
2P
#9 Hardzetski2'
#19 Chaikouski1'
#18 Kanstantsinau0'
#7 BIERMANN3'
3P
#5 Hapon11'
#18 Kanstantsinau4'
#5 Hapon0'
#20 MUTU0'

Minute by minute

Full time

BLR 5 - 1 GER

Yellow card for HAPON (Belarus) 0'
0' Yellow card for MUTU (Germany)
Goal by KANSTANTSINAU (Belarus) BLR 5 - 1 GER 4'
5' Foul by MUTU (Germany)
6' Foul by MUTU (Germany)
Foul by HAPON (Belarus) 10'
Goal by HAPON (Belarus) BLR 4 - 1 GER 11'

End of 2nd period. BLR 3 - 1 GER

Goal by KANSTANTSINAU (Belarus) BLR 3 - 1 GER 0'
Goal by CHAIKOUSKI (Belarus) BLR 2 - 1 GER 1'
Goal by HARDZETSKI (Belarus) BLR 1 - 1 GER 2'
3' Goal by BIERMANN (Germany) BLR 0 - 1 GER
Foul by HAPON (Belarus) 4'
5' Foul by NOWAK (Germany)
Foul by HARDZETSKI (Belarus) 7'
8' Foul by MUTU (Germany)
10' Foul by BIERMANN (Germany)
11' Foul by KÖRNER (Germany)

End of 1st period. BLR 0 - 0 GER

0' Foul by SAND (Germany)
1' Foul by WEIRAUCH (Germany)
1' Yellow card for WEIRAUCH (Germany)
3' Foul by NOWAK (Germany)
Foul by RYABKO (Belarus) 4'
5' Foul by KÖRNER (Germany)
Foul by HAPON (Belarus) 7'
Foul by KANSTANTSINAU (Belarus) 11'

Start of 1st period.